x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP PAOK VS GENK

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.7

PAOK

FT

1 - 3

(1-2)

Genk


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
PAOK: 50%
Hòa: 0%
Genk: 50%
10/07 PAOK 1 - 3 Genk
12/07 PAOK 3 - 2 Genk
- PHONG ĐỘ PAOK
14/07 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 PAOK
13/07 PAOK 1 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
10/07 PAOK 1 - 3 Genk
06/07 PAOK 0 - 1 Hibernian
03/07 PAOK 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
- PHONG ĐỘ GENK
21/07 Genk 2 - 2 Lille
17/07 Genk 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
13/07 Feyenoord 3 - 1 Genk
10/07 PAOK 1 - 3 Genk
06/07 Genk 3 - 3 Charleroi

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 2, ngày 01/07
16h00 NK Celje 0 - 1 Cukaricki Belgrade
20h00 Egnatia Rrogozhine 1 - 2 Buducnost
20h00 FK Sochi 1 - 1 Leningradets
21h30 Cska Sofia 3 - 0 Beroe
22h00 Jedinstvo Ub 0 - 1 Otelul Galati
22h30 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti
22h59 FC Struga 2 - 0 KF Llapi
22h59 Pirmasens 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
Thứ 3, ngày 02/07
00h20 Thun Hoãn Baden
17h00 Kobenhavn 0 - 1 Hillerod
18h00 Odense BK 4 - 2 B93 Kobenhavn
19h00 FK Radnicki 1923 Hoãn Decic Tuzi
20h00 Zenit 5 - 2 FK Sochi
20h00 Magdeburg 3 - 0 BFC Dynamo
21h00 Young Boys 4 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
21h00 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Baltika
22h00 Opava 1 - 1 Nieciecza
22h00 Khimki 3 - 0 Arsenal-Tula
22h00 MTK Budapest 1 - 1 Zorya
22h00 Lask 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
22h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
22h30 SVG Reichenau 1 - 3 Botosani
22h30 SKU Amstetten 0 - 5 Zaglebie Sosno
22h59 Greuther Furth 4 - 2 SpVgg Bayreuth
22h59 O.Ljubljana 1 - 0 Sarajevo
22h59 Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1 Munchen 1860
22h59 Ein.Braunschweig 0 - 1 Winterthur
22h59 Verl 3 - 2 Oberhausen
23h30 Meuselwitz 3 - 3 FC Eilenburg
Thứ 4, ngày 03/07
01h30 Crusaders Belfast 3 - 2 Airdrieonians
01h30 East Kilbride 2 - 4 Ayr Utd
01h30 East Fife 0 - 0 Queen's Park
01h30 Cove Rangers 1 - 1 Dunfermline
02h00 Botev Plovdiv Hoãn Krumovgrad
15h30 Budapest Honved 2 - 3 Vasas Budapest
16h00 Mlada Boleslav 5 - 0 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
16h00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1 Puszcza Nie.
17h00 Jagiellonia 3 - 1 Miedz Legnica
18h00 Randers 1 - 3 Viborg
20h00 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 2 Slavia Praha
20h00 Duisburg 0 - 1 Hibernian
20h00 Kilmarnock Hoãn The New Saints
21h00 Farul Constanta 1 - 5 Petrocub
21h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
21h00 Lechia GD 1 - 1 Chojniczanka
21h30 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 2 Kecskemeti
22h00 C. Budejovice 4 - 3 Jihlava
22h00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Trencin
22h00 Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
22h00 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Telstar
22h00 Shkendija 1 - 2 Partizani Tirana
22h00 Pardubice 1 - 1 Dukla Praha
22h00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Lok. Plovdiv
22h00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
22h00 Skalica 4 - 0 MFK Vyskov
22h00 Ruzomberok 2 - 2 Zlin
22h30 Bellinzona 1 - 5 Lugano
22h30 NK Radomlje 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
22h30 Pafos FC 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
22h30 NK Primorje 0 - 4 Cukaricki Belgrade
22h59 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 5 Maccabi TA
22h59 Austria Wien 3 - 1 Sepsi OSK
22h59 PAOK 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
22h59 Banik Ostrava 0 - 3 Dundee
22h59 Velbert 0 - 7 Schalke 04
23h00 Cherno More 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
23h30 Din. Moscow 2 - 2 FK Partizan
23h30 Gloria Buzau 1 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik
23h59 Backa Topola 1 - 1 Slovacko
23h59 Zwickau 1 - 4 Vik.Zizkov
23h59 Dyn. Makhachkala 1 - 3 Rostov
Thứ 5, ngày 04/07
00h00 Patro Eisden 3 - 4 Sint Truiden
00h00 ASC 09 Dortmund 0 - 4 B.Dortmund II
15h00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
16h00 FK Minsk 2 - 4 Neftekhimik Nizh
16h00 Maribor 0 - 4 Rapid Bucuresti
16h00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 MFk Karvina
18h00 Midtjylland 4 - 0 Aarhus AGF
21h30 Universitaea Cluj 0 - 2 Diosgyori
22h30 Bohemians 1905 4 - 1 Paksi
22h59 FK Novi Pazar 2 - 2 Apoel FC
22h59 Maribor 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
23h30 Ansbach 1 - 4 Nurnberg
23h30 CSKA Moscow 4 - 0 OFK Belgrade
Thứ 6, ngày 05/07
15h30 NK Bravo 0 - 0 MTK Budapest
15h30 Stade L. Ouchy 0 - 1 Braga
16h00 GKS Tychy 3 - 2 Nieciecza
16h00 Nieciecza 3 - 2 GKS Tychy
17h00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 FK Sochi
17h30 Vik.Koln 0 - 1 Paderborn 07
17h59 Young Boys Hoãn Westerlo
18h30 Karlsruher Hoãn Vik.Plzen
18h30 Vik.Plzen 2 - 0 Karlsruher
19h00 Vendsyssel FF 1 - 1 AC Horsens
19h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 2 - 4 Vaduz
19h00 Ajax 0 - 1 Zwolle
19h30 MTK Budapest 1 - 1 Cukaricki Belgrade
20h00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 2 Etoile
20h00 Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Spartak Trnava
20h00 Zaglebie Sosno Hoãn St.Polten
20h00 St.Polten 3 - 2 Zaglebie Sosno
20h15 Basel 1 - 1 Ein.Braunschweig
20h15 Ein.Braunschweig Hoãn Basel
20h30 Sion 4 - 0 Grasshoppers
21h00 Nafta 1903 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
21h00 Lask 2 - 2 C. Budejovice
21h30 Cska Sofia 1 - 0 Radnicki Nis
22h00 Aktobe 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
22h00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 2 NK Radomlje
22h00 Universitaea Cluj 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec
23h30 Zenit 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
Thứ 7, ngày 06/07
00h00 Cambuur 3 - 2 Oldenburg 1897
00h00 Luzern 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
00h15 Sturm Graz Hoãn Rukh Vynnyky
01h00 Politehnica Iasi Hoãn Zimbru
01h45 Ayr Utd 1 - 1 Celtic
14h30 Din. Moscow Hoãn Rodina Moscow
15h00 Baltika Hoãn Kamaz
15h30 Lok. Plovdiv 4 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
15h30 Torpedo Moscow 2 - 2 Alania Vla
15h30 Ujpest 3 - 4 Vasas Budapest
15h30 SW Bregenz 1 - 2 SCR Altach
15h30 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1 Miedz Legnica
15h30 Dunajska Stred 1 - 4 MFK Vyskov
15h30 HNK Gorica 1 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik
16h00 Katowice 2 - 0 Odra Opole
16h00 Widzew Lodz 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
16h00 Slaven Belupo 0 - 0 Kecskemeti
16h00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 Jihlava
16h00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 2 - 3 Taborsko
16h00 LKS Lodz 3 - 1 Stal Mielec
16h00 MFK Chrudim 0 - 2 Dukla Praha
16h00 Korona Kielce 6 - 1 Gornik Leczna
16h00 Monaco 0 - 1 Servette
16h00 Dukla BB 1 - 1 Zlate Moravce
16h00 O.Ljubljana 3 - 1 Slovacko
16h00 Vitoria Guimaraes Hoãn Trofense
16h00 Legia Wars. 2 - 0 Jagiellonia
16h00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 MSK Zilina
17h00 Watford 0 - 2 Reading
17h00 Telstar 0 - 0 ADO '20
17h00 De Treffers 2 - 2 De Graafschap
17h00 Genk 3 - 3 Charleroi
17h00 Rakow Czestochowa Hoãn Maccabi TA
17h30 Thun 0 - 1 Yverdon
18h00 Hartberg 2 - 3 SV Lafnitz
18h00 Vejle 3 - 0 Fredericia
18h00 Fortuna Sittard 5 - 2 Helmond Sport
18h00 Duisburg 0 - 0 Volendam
18h00 Porto Hoãn Varzim
18h00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 3 Den Bosch
18h00 Helsingor Hoãn HB Koge
18h00 Odense BK 1 - 3 Aalborg BK
18h00 Naestved BK 0 - 1 Hillerod
18h00 Lyngby 0 - 4 Hvidovre IF
18h30 Guiseley 0 - 7 Huddersfield
18h30 Legia Wars. 1 - 1 Lechia GD
19h00 Ingolstadt 1 - 1 VfB Eichstatt
19h00 Gent Hoãn Deinze
19h00 Erzgebirge Aue 5 - 0 Glenavon
19h00 Hallescher 2 - 1 A.Aachen
19h00 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 4 SV Ried
19h00 Club Brugge 4 - 1 AEK Athens
19h00 Twente 2 - 2 Sint Truiden
19h00 Cercle Brugge 3 - 2 AEK Larnaca
19h00 Hannover 96 2 - 1 Verl
19h00 Rapperswil-Jona 3 - 1 St. Gallen
19h00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 Hessen Kassel
19h00 Lugano 0 - 1 Aarau
19h00 Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Dundee
19h00 RW Ahlen 1 - 3 Bochum
19h00 Utrecht 2 - 2 Silkeborg IF
19h00 Alfreton Town 0 - 2 Sheffield Wed.
19h00 A.Bielefeld 4 - 0 FC Bocholt
19h30 Dordrecht 90 0 - 4 Feyenoord
19h30 Din. Moscow 2 - 0 OFK Belgrade
19h30 Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 7 Sparta Rotterdam
20h00 RW Erfurt 0 - 4 Hertha Berlin
20h00 Lens 6 - 3 Kortrijk
20h00 Lens Hoãn Krasnodar
20h00 Sturm Graz 0 - 3 Domzale
20h00 Accrington Hoãn Bolton
20h00 Schalke 04 0 - 1 Kickers Emden
20h00 Quick Boys 0 - 2 SBV Excelsior
20h00 AZ Alkmaar 6 - 1 Nordsjaelland
20h00 Young Boys Hoãn Bolton
20h00 Young Boys 0 - 1 Westerlo
20h00 Thun 0 - 0 Zurich
20h00 Basel 2 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
20h00 SV Kuchl 1 - 8 RB Salzburg
20h30 C. Leipzig 0 - 4 Union Berlin
20h30 Uerdingen 2 - 2 VVV Venlo
20h30 Austria Wien 1 - 3 Paksi
20h30 Holstein Kiel 4 - 1 B93 Kobenhavn
20h30 E.Cottbus 2 - 0 VSG Altglienicke
21h00 Dunfermline 0 - 1 St. Mirren
21h00 Greuther Furth 2 - 1 Pardubice
21h00 PAOK 0 - 1 Hibernian
21h00 Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 7 Jablonec
21h00 Opava 0 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
21h00 Keciorengucu 1 - 0 FK Orenburg
22h00 Fakel Hoãn Arsenal-Tula
22h00 Wolfsberger AC Hoãn NK Osijek
22h00 Rapid Wien 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
22h00 FK Vojvodina 3 - 2 Mladost Lucani
22h00 Lok. Moscow 4 - 1 Baltika
22h00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Ferencvaros
22h00 Ein.Braunschweig 1 - 0 Panathinaikos
22h30 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2 Kryvbas
22h59 Cracovia Krakow 3 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
22h59 Antwerpen Hoãn KV Mechelen
22h59 Horn 0 - 0 Lask
22h59 Kamaz Hoãn Chernomorets N.
23h30 Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Arda Kardzhali
23h30 Krasnodar 3 - 2 Rostov
23h30 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
C.Nhật, ngày 07/07
00h00 Admira 1 - 1 Fenerbahce
18h00 Kolding IF 2 - 2 Esbjerg FB
18h00 Viborg 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
20h00 Queen's Park Hoãn Kilmarnock
20h00 Hollenbach 1 - 8 Stuttgart
20h00 Torpedo Moscow 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
20h00 DJK Vilzing 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
20h30 Holzheimer 0 - 3 Fort.Dusseldorf
21h00 Finn Harps 1 - 1 Cliftonville
21h00 Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 2 Patro Eisden
21h00 FK Orenburg 2 - 1 Sumqayit
21h00 Crusaders Belfast 1 - 3 Salford City
22h00 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 2 Almere City
22h00 NK Osijek 2 - 2 Nyiregyhaza
22h30 Mura 0 - 4 Backa Topola
22h30 Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Yenisey
22h30 Bohemians 1905 Hoãn Lok. Zagreb
22h59 FK Novi Pazar 0 - 1 Nizhny Nov
23h30 CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 FK Partizan
Thứ 2, ngày 08/07
15h15 Antalyaspor 0 - 4 Akron Togliatti
17h00 FK Sochi 5 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
18h00 Altinordu SK Hoãn Akron Togliatti
19h00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
22h00 Sutjeska 5 - 1 Drina HE
22h59 Zorya 1 - 2 Zrinjski
22h59 Sloboda Uzice 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani
23h30 Zenit 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
23h30 WSG Swarovski Tirol 0 - 5 Kobenhavn
Thứ 3, ngày 09/07
01h00 Slimbridge 1 - 1 Forest Green
01h45 Bangor 4 - 1 Knockbreda
01h45 Hitchin Town 1 - 3 Barnet
01h45 Aveley 5 - 3 Dag & Red
16h00 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
16h30 LKS Lodz 0 - 0 Puszcza Nie.
17h30 Karabakh Agdam 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern
18h00 Fredericia Hoãn CD Mafra
19h00 Servette 3 - 2 Westerlo
19h00 Zwolle 1 - 3 Silkeborg IF
19h00 Roda JC 1 - 2 FC Koln II
20h00 Millwall 0 - 0 Bromley
21h00 Karlsruher 0 - 3 Gornik Zabrze
21h00 Khimki 2 - 3 OFK Belgrade
21h30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 4 Meuselwitz
21h30 Sleza Wroclaw 1 - 1 Odra Opole
22h00 Slavia Praha 4 - 2 Zelez. Podbrezova
22h00 Lille 3 - 1 Deinze
22h15 LNZ Cherkasy 2 - 0 Obolon Kiev
22h30 Slovan Liberec 4 - 0 Debreceni
22h45 Heerenveen 4 - 1 Dordrecht 90
22h59 SV Stripfing 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
22h59 FK Radnicki 1923 1 - 1 Apoel FC
22h59 Maccabi TA 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
22h59 St.Polten 1 - 1 Puskas Akademia
22h59 Vik.Plzen 1 - 2 Karabakh Agdam
22h59 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Strasbourg
22h59 Ajax 4 - 0 Sint Truiden
23h00 Lippstadt Hoãn Wuppertaler
Thứ 4, ngày 10/07
00h00 VfR Mannheim 0 - 3 Kaiserslautern
00h00 Helsingor 1 - 2 HB Koge
00h30 Willem II 0 - 1 Quick Boys
01h00 Kendal Town 0 - 3 Carlisle
01h00 Telstar Hoãn HVV Hollandia
01h00 Hungerford Town 0 - 2 Swindon
01h30 Cove Rangers 2 - 0 Formartine United
01h30 Brora Rangers 4 - 1 Inverness C.T.
01h30 Wroxham 1 - 2 Kings Lynn
01h30 East Belfast 0 - 2 Glentoran
01h30 Clachnacuddin 0 - 6 Ross County
01h30 Alfreton Town 2 - 2 Notts County
01h30 Barton Town 0 - 5 Scunthorpe Utd
01h45 Bath City 2 - 3 Cheltenham
01h45 Greenock Morton 0 - 2 St. Mirren
01h45 Linlithgow Rose 2 - 4 Motherwell
01h45 Hornchurch 0 - 7 Leyton Orient
01h45 Newtown AFC 2 - 0 Guilsfield
04h30 River Plate 1 - 1 Millonarios
05h00 CA Penarol 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
16h00 Austria Wien 3 - 7 Bohemians 1905
16h00 HNK Rijeka 3 - 1 Nyiregyhaza
16h15 Podbeskidzie 3 - 3 MFk Karvina
17h00 Braga 0 - 2 Moreirense
18h00 Lyngby 0 - 3 Hillerod
19h30 Lok. Moscow 1 - 1 FK Partizan
20h00 Groningen 4 - 4 Dender
20h00 Grasshoppers 2 - 1 Aust Lustenau
20h00 AEK Athens 2 - 1 Gent
21h00 Brondby 5 - 2 Sparta Praha
22h00 Istra 1961 1 - 3 Ferencvaros
22h00 Basel 4 - 0 Bellinzona
22h00 FC Mynai 1 - 1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
22h00 Optik Rathenow 0 - 5 Hertha Berlin II
22h00 Slovacko 2 - 2 Skalica
22h00 Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 Paderborn 07
22h00 Randers 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
22h00 Sion 0 - 3 Neuchatel Xamax
22h30 Dinamo Zagreb 6 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
22h30 Cukaricki Belgrade 0 - 0 Sabah FK
22h59 PAOK 1 - 3 Genk
22h59 Schalke 04 2 - 4 Midtjylland
22h59 Young Boys 2 - 2 Kryvbas
22h59 SpVgg Bayreuth 2 - 0 CZ Jena
23h30 Warta Poznan 1 - 4 Teplice
23h30 HNK Gorica 3 - 0 Triglav
23h30 SKU Amstetten Hoãn Debreceni
23h30 Velbert 1 - 5 Bochum
23h45 Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 2 Backa Topola
23h59 Trencin 1 - 1 Zlate Moravce
23h59 Cambuur Hoãn Drachtster Boys
Thứ 5, ngày 11/07
00h00 Babelsberg 0 - 1 Hertha Berlin
00h00 Fenerbahce 0 - 1 Hajduk Split
00h25 Sloboda Uzice 2 - 3 Zeljeznicar
17h55 Kolding IF 1 - 1 CD Mafra
19h00 Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Oxford Utd
21h00 Ural S.r. 1 - 0 Qyzylqum
22h30 Arda Kardzhali 1 - 1 Drita FC
22h30 MOL Fehervar FC 5 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik
22h59 Sandhausen 4 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
23h30 Backa Topola 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Thứ 6, ngày 12/07
00h15 Floridsdorfer AC Hoãn SK Lisen
00h30 Wolfsberger AC Hoãn Zelez. Podbrezova
00h30 Lask 3 - 2 Galatasaray
01h45 Ayr Utd 3 - 2 Kilmarnock
15h00 Dunajska Stred 2 - 1 Gyori ETO
15h00 Stal Mielec 5 - 0 Stal Rzeszow
15h30 FK Radnicki 1923 4 - 0 Mladost Lucani
15h45 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1 Odra Opole
16h00 Magdeburg 4 - 0 Zurich
16h00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Puskas Akademia
16h00 Zeljeznicar Hoãn Nizhny Nov
16h30 Legia Wars. 2 - 1 Widzew Lodz
17h00 Twente Hoãn Nordsjaelland
17h00 Twente 2 - 1 Nordsjaelland
17h15 Lens 6 - 0 Red Star 93
17h30 Lechia GD 1 - 1 Wisla Plock
18h00 Genclerbirligi Hoãn Sumqayit
18h00 Silkeborg IF 1 - 4 Vendsyssel FF
18h00 Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 Sonderjyske
18h30 Radomiak Radom 1 - 1 Motor Lublin
19h00 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 Elversberg
20h00 Utrecht Hoãn Sint Truiden
21h00 Vik.Plzen 3 - 3 Kobenhavn
21h30 Din. Moscow 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
22h00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
22h00 Go Ahead Eagles Hoãn Union Saint-Gilloise
22h00 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
22h00 Fort.Dusseldorf 4 - 0 Diosgyori
22h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 2 - 2 Greuther Furth
22h30 Ingolstadt 3 - 1 VfR Mannheim
22h59 Lippstadt 1 - 1 Oldenburg 1897
22h59 Pardubice 0 - 0 MFK Chrudim
22h59 Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosno
22h59 Metz 4 - 0 Jeunesse Esch
22h59 Slaven Belupo 2 - 2 Zrinjski
22h59 Stade Brestois 2 - 0 Avranches
22h59 Admira 0 - 0 Blau Weiss Linz
23h30 Wiener SC Hoãn First Vienna
Thứ 7, ngày 13/07
00h00 Heerenveen 1 - 0 Almere City
00h00 A.Aachen 0 - 1 Bochum
00h30 Kryvbas Hoãn Sabah FK
00h30 Zeleznicar Pancevo Hoãn Trabzonspor
00h30 Strasbourg Hoãn Fenerbahce
01h00 Liefering vs Lommel
01h00 Levski Sofia Hoãn Maccabi Netanya
01h45 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2 Barnet
01h45 Matlock Town 0 - 3 Derby County
02h00 Benfica 5 - 0 SC Farense
15h00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Sleza Wroclaw
15h00 HNK Gorica 3 - 0 Lok. Zagreb
15h30 Monaco 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
15h45 Utrecht U21 3 - 3 TOP Oss
16h00 Austria Wien 1 - 0 Zlin
16h00 Jihlava Hoãn SV Stripfing
16h00 Opava 1 - 1 Fotbal Trinec
16h00 Domzale 3 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
16h00 Lyngby 4 - 0 Landskrona
16h30 Vejle 5 - 2 Odense BK
16h30 Arouca Hoãn UD Oliveirense
16h30 Rio Ave Hoãn Moreirense
16h30 Porto Hoãn Nacional Madeira
17h00 Hobro I.K. 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
18h00 Brondby 0 - 0 Antwerpen
18h00 Charlton Athletic 3 - 1 Goztepe
18h00 Luton Town 1 - 2 Aarhus AGF
18h00 Hannover 96 4 - 2 Osnabruck
18h00 SV Ried 3 - 0 MSK Zilina
18h00 Den Bosch 1 - 0 PSV Eindhoven U21
18h00 Cardiff City 3 - 1 Kortrijk
18h00 Blackburn Rovers 8 - 3 Tranmere Rovers
18h00 Feyenoord 3 - 1 Genk
18h00 Esbjerg FB 2 - 2 Fredericia
18h00 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Club Brugge
18h00 Kolding IF Hoãn Hvidovre IF
18h30 Notts County 1 - 0 Wycombe
18h30 Aalborg BK 1 - 4 Viborg
18h30 South Shields 0 - 5 Sunderland
18h30 Drochtersen/Assel 0 - 7 Ein.Braunschweig
18h30 York City 1 - 2 Sheffield Utd
19h00 Helsingborg 2 - 0 HB Koge
19h00 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 0 Middlesbrough
19h00 Gillingham 0 - 0 Millwall
19h00 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
19h00 Vik.Koln 0 - 0 Eupen
19h00 AZ Alkmaar 8 - 0 SBV Excelsior
19h00 De Graafschap 4 - 2 Rodinghausen
19h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 St. Gallen
19h00 Schwaben Augsburg 0 - 3 Augsburg
19h00 Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Dender
19h00 AC Horsens 2 - 1 Zwolle
19h00 Oddevold 4 - 1 Orgryte
19h00 Offenbach 1 - 3 FC Koln
19h00 PAOK 1 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
19h30 Sturm Graz 3 - 1 Midtjylland
19h30 Hansa Rostock 1 - 3 Randers
19h30 Charleroi 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
19h30 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 4 OH Leuven
19h30 Dordrecht 90 4 - 4 Willem II
19h30 Sturm Graz Hoãn Midtjylland
20h00 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 3 NK Osijek
20h00 Groningen 1 - 0 RW Erfurt
20h00 Jagiellonia 2 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris
20h00 Hartberg 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava
20h00 Luzern 0 - 0 Stuttgart
20h00 Basel 1 - 1 SSV Ulm
20h00 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
20h00 Young Boys 1 - 0 Aarau
20h00 Amiens 0 - 1 Chambly Oise
20h00 Zwickau 1 - 6 Hertha Berlin
20h00 West Brom 1 - 2 Bolton
20h00 Accrington 1 - 4 Wigan
20h30 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Katowice
20h30 Nurnberg 1 - 1 Munchen 1860
20h30 St. Pauli 3 - 1 Bremer SV
20h30 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
21h00 Oldham 1 - 0 Stockport
21h00 St. Mirren 2 - 2 Fleetwood Town
21h00 MSK Zilina 1 - 5 Slavia Praha
21h00 NEC Nijmegen 1 - 2 Standard Liege
21h00 Ajax 2 - 1 Rangers
21h00 Banik Ostrava 3 - 1 Dukla BB
21h00 St.Polten 0 - 1 Ujpest
21h00 Schalke 04 2 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
21h00 Hearts 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
21h00 Eindhoven 0 - 1 Al Rayyan
21h00 Chesterfield 0 - 3 Nottingham Forest
21h00 RB Salzburg 2 - 2 Sparta Praha
21h00 Lech Poznan 0 - 2 Teplice
21h00 Khimki 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
21h00 Northampton 0 - 3 Norwich
21h00 Stevenage 2 - 2 Watford
21h00 Stade Reims 2 - 0 Fleury 91
21h00 Paderborn 07 5 - 0 Birmingham
21h00 Darmstadt 5 - 1 Swift Hesperange
21h30 Lok. Moscow Hoãn Rubin Kazan
21h30 Rapid Wien 3 - 2 Debreceni
22h00 Slovacko 4 - 1 Vik.Zizkov
22h00 Astoria Walldorf 1 - 7 Hoffenheim
22h00 Pau FC Hoãn Iraq U23
22h00 Lille 1 - 1 KV Mechelen
22h00 Kapfenberg 1 - 4 Grazer AK
22h00 Le Mans 2 - 1 Guingamp
22h00 Winterthur 1 - 0 Aust Lustenau
22h00 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 3 Lausanne Sports
22h00 Thun 2 - 1 Sochaux
22h00 Sion 4 - 1 Yverdon
22h00 Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Koper
22h00 HNK Rijeka 0 - 1 Karlsruher
22h00 Lubeck 2 - 5 Hamburger
22h00 Piast Gliwice Hoãn Korona Kielce
22h30 Telstar 2 - 2 Quick Boys
22h30 SCR Altach 1 - 0 Grasshoppers
22h30 Besiktas Hoãn Dinamo Zagreb
22h59 Servette 1 - 2 Etoile
22h59 C. Budejovice 4 - 2 SV Ried
22h59 Toulouse 2 - 1 Rodez
22h59 Gateshead 2 - 1 Sunderland
22h59 Young Boys 1 - 3 Wil 1900
22h59 Annecy FC 4 - 1 Villefranche
22h59 Cambuur 2 - 2 Emmen
22h59 Lok. Plovdiv 0 - 0 Beroe
23h30 CSKA Moscow 2 - 2 Akhmat Groznyi
C.Nhật, ngày 14/07
00h00 Koper vs Istra 1961
00h00 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 PAOK
00h00 FK Napredak Hoãn Radnik Surdulica
00h00 Lyon 7 - 0 Chassieu Decines
00h00 O.Ljubljana 3 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
00h00 Udinese 5 - 0 Bilje
00h00 Lugano 3 - 1 Parma
01h00 Panathinaikos Hoãn AEK Athens
01h00 Benfica 2 - 2 Celta Vigo
16h00 Hillerod 4 - 0 Fremad Amager
17h00 Braga 2 - 1 Anderlecht
17h00 Vendsyssel FF Hoãn Thisted
18h00 FC Alverca Hoãn Al Nassr (KSA)
19h00 Brondby 0 - 4 Dinamo Kiev
20h00 Sandvikens 2 - 1 Brage
20h00 Auchinleck Hoãn Kilmarnock
20h00 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Eltersdorf
21h00 Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 1 Chernomorets
21h00 Bohemians 1905 4 - 0 Trencin
21h00 Schalding Hein. 0 - 4 Munchen 1860
22h00 Mura 0 - 0 Zorya
22h00 Antalyaspor 2 - 3 Akron Togliatti
22h00 Hradec Kralove 0 - 0 Taborsko
22h15 Rizespor 0 - 5 Shakhtar Donetsk
23h00 FK Sloga Doboj Hoãn OFK Petrovac
Thứ 2, ngày 15/07
13h00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0 - 2 Hapoel Afula
18h00 Spartak Moscow 3 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
19h00 Degerfors IF 3 - 1 Vasteras
21h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 2 West Ham Utd
21h00 Ostersunds 0 - 1 Levanger FK
22h00 Vorskla 2 - 1 Skala 1911
22h59 Rosenborg 1 - 0 Man Utd
23h00 Jedinstvo Hoãn Sloga Pozega
23h30 Al Sharjah 3 - 1 SK Lisen
23h30 HR Letzion 1 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
23h59 Al Duhail SC 3 - 1 Miercurea Ciuc
Thứ 3, ngày 16/07
00h00 Al Sadd Hoãn Manchester 62
00h30 Galatasaray 2 - 5 Fort.Dusseldorf
00h45 E.Cottbus vs Hertha Berlin
02h00 Sevilla 0 - 2 Orlando Pirates
16h30 Academico Viseu 3 - 1 Derby County
18h00 Slaven Belupo 1 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
18h00 Millwall 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic
19h00 Kobenhavn 3 - 2 Sonderjyske
20h00 CZ Jena 2 - 1 Meuselwitz
20h00 Luton Town 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
21h00 Lask 0 - 0 Puskas Akademia
21h30 Dnipro Hoãn PFK Aleksandriya
23h30 OFI Creta 0 - 3 Beveren
Thứ 4, ngày 17/07
00h30 Besiktas vs Shakhtar Donetsk
01h30 Southport 2 - 1 Preston North End
01h30 Cardiff City 7 - 1 Penybont
01h45 Alfreton Town 1 - 2 Chesterfield
15h30 MOL Fehervar FC 2 - 2 Goztepe
16h00 Club Brugge 0 - 0 Dender
17h00 Genk 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
19h00 Freiburg II Hoãn Bochum
20h30 Rukh Vynnyky Hoãn Sabah FK
21h30 Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
22h00 Hartberg 2 - 0 Admira
22h00 LNZ Cherkasy 2 - 1 PFK Aleksandriya
22h30 Kortrijk Hoãn Swift Hesperange
22h30 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Kryvbas
22h59 AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 Apoel FC
22h59 RB Salzburg 1 - 0 HNK Rijeka
22h59 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 B.Dortmund
22h59 Unterhaching 1 - 3 SSV Ulm
23h30 Club Brugge 3 - 0 Norwich
23h30 Inter Milan 3 - 2 Lugano
Thứ 5, ngày 18/07
00h00 Racing Santander 0 - 0 Alaves
00h00 Levante 1 - 0 Castellon
00h00 UE Olot 1 - 1 Girona
00h00 Granada 1 - 1 Orlando Pirates
00h00 Udinese 4 - 1 Istra 1961
00h30 Hajduk Split Hoãn Siroki Brijeg
00h30 Gent 0 - 1 Lille
00h30 Velbert 2 - 1 Wuppertaler
00h30 NAC Breda 3 - 0 Eindhoven
01h00 Hearts 1 - 5 Tottenham
01h30 Walsall 0 - 3 Aston Villa
01h45 Cork City 0 - 5 Stoke City
13h00 Hapoel Raanana 2 - 1 Maccabi K.Jaffa
13h15 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1 - 0 Hapoel Acre
15h00 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Croatia Zmijavci
16h30 Boavista 3 - 1 Leixoes
17h00 HNK Rijeka 1 - 1 Triglav
19h00 Utrecht 4 - 1 Al Rayyan
21h00 Igdir 1 - 0 Fatih Karagumruk
21h00 Konyaspor 3 - 2 Almere City
22h00 Dinamo Kiev 3 - 2 Union Berlin
22h00 Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Al Khor
22h15 FK Vozdovac 0 - 5 Al Wahda(UAE)
22h30 Panetolikos 1 - 0 Lamia FC
22h30 Al Ahli (KSA) 1 - 0 Ujpest
22h59 Debreceni 2 - 1 MSK Zilina
22h59 Lazio 3 - 1 Trapani
22h59 Stade Reims 3 - 1 Sochaux
22h59 Dunajska Stred 3 - 2 NK Osijek
22h59 Mainz 0 - 3 Ein.Trier
22h59 Varbergs BoIS 3 - 4 Tvaakers IF
23h30 Verl 0 - 1 Schalke 04
23h30 Ajax 2 - 1 Al Wasl
23h30 Odder IGF 1 - 1 Skive IK
Thứ 6, ngày 19/07
00h00 Cartagena 2 - 0 Bournemouth U21
00h00 Omonia Nicosia 1 - 1 AEK Athens
00h30 Fenerbahce 5 - 1 Hull City
00h30 Galatasaray 4 - 1 Trencin
01h00 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
01h30 Zrinjski 1 - 0 Zeljeznicar
03h15 Braga 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
14h30 Dinamo Brest 1 - 2 Neman Grodno
15h30 Nice 2 - 2 Leganes
16h00 Derby County 1 - 0 Stockport
17h00 Heerenveen 5 - 2 Zwolle
18h00 Reading 1 - 2 Millwall
18h00 Schalke 04 0 - 2 Utrecht
18h00 Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic
20h00 Aalesund Hoãn Kristiansund
20h30 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Roda JC
21h30 E.Cottbus 2 - 2 Zwickau
22h00 Concarneau 1 - 2 Guingamp
22h00 Sligo Rovers 3 - 3 Everton
22h00 Bate Borisov 2 - 0 Istiklol Dushanbe
22h00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 5 - 1 Skala 1911
22h30 WSG Swarovski Tirol 2 - 3 Lyon
22h30 Zorya 1 - 1 Lok. Zagreb
22h59 SV Ried 1 - 1 Debreceni
22h59 Grazer AK Hoãn Floridsdorfer AC
22h59 Greuther Furth 3 - 1 St. Pauli
22h59 Rodez 0 - 0 Grenoble
22h59 Preussen Munster 0 - 0 Heracles Almelo
22h59 FC Koln 3 - 0 Sint Truiden
23h30 First Vienna 0 - 0 Munchen 1860
Thứ 7, ngày 20/07
00h00 Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Sunderland
00h00 Austria Wien 1 - 3 Porto
00h30 Al Sadd 3 - 2 Orlando Pirates
01h00 Fiorentina 4 - 0 Reggiana
01h00 Eastleigh 1 - 7 Southampton
01h30 Beerschot-Wilrijk 3 - 1 OFI Creta
01h30 Oxford Utd 3 - 0 Oxford City
01h30 St. Mirren 2 - 2 Carlisle
01h30 Harrogate Town 0 - 3 Leeds Utd
02h30 Maritimo 0 - 1 Al Nassr (KSA)
15h30 Rapid Wien 3 - 1 Admira
15h30 Budafoki MTE 3 - 0 HNK Gorica
15h30 Las Palmas 1 - 2 Como
16h00 Montpellier 3 - 3 Girona
16h30 ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 Patro Eisden
17h00 Rio Ave 3 - 2 Arouca
17h00 Maritimo 0 - 0 Portimonense
17h00 Antwerpen 2 - 3 Francs Borains
18h00 Sandhausen 2 - 1 Liefering
18h00 Darmstadt 1 - 2 Saarbrucken
18h00 Feyenoord 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge
18h30 Anderlecht 2 - 1 Wolfsburg
19h00 Gent 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
19h00 Elversberg 4 - 1 Eupen
19h00 Magdeburg 1 - 1 Bochum
19h00 De Graafschap 1 - 1 Al Nasr (UAE)
19h00 Stuttgart 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
19h00 NAC Breda 1 - 1 SBV Excelsior
19h00 Ein.Braunschweig 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
19h00 Duisburg 3 - 1 Notts County
19h00 Rodinghausen 0 - 4 Osnabruck
19h00 Vik.Koln 3 - 3 FC Koln
19h00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Rochdale
19h00 Hannover 96 3 - 3 Twente
19h00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 3 CZ Jena
19h00 West Brom 2 - 1 Peterborough Utd
19h00 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 Kortrijk
19h00 Offenbach 1 - 0 Fort.Dusseldorf
19h00 Wimbledon 2 - 5 Brentford
19h30 Chemnitzer 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
19h30 Lommel 0 - 5 Willem II
19h30 Groningen 3 - 2 Emmen
19h30 Austria Salzburg 1 - 5 Real Betis
19h30 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 1 Blau Weiss Linz
20h00 Olympiakos 2 - 0 KV Mechelen
20h00 Standard Liege 1 - 1 Norwich
20h00 Lask 2 - 0 St.Polten
20h00 OH Leuven 0 - 1 Lens
20h00 Wer.Bremen 0 - 3 Lecce
20h00 Hamburger 4 - 2 Nantes
20h15 Fort.Dusseldorf 0 - 1 Kaiserslautern
20h30 Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 2 M.gladbach
20h30 Volendam 1 - 1 Deinze
20h30 RFC Seraing 0 - 2 MVV Maastricht
21h00 AFC Fylde 0 - 4 Wigan
21h00 Dag & Red 0 - 1 West Ham Utd
21h00 RB Salzburg 4 - 0 Sheffield Wed.
21h00 NEC Nijmegen 0 - 1 Hertha Berlin
21h00 Shrewsbury 0 - 2 Birmingham
21h00 Obolon Kiev 2 - 0 LNZ Cherkasy
21h00 Villarreal 1 - 2 Leicester City
21h00 Annecy FC 3 - 1 Caen
21h00 QPR 0 - 2 Tottenham
21h00 Gillingham 2 - 0 Watford
21h00 Chesterfield 0 - 3 Sheffield Utd
21h00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 3 Aston Villa
21h00 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 Hartberg
21h00 Middlesbrough 3 - 0 Bolton
21h30 Le Havre 7 - 0 US Fougeres
21h30 Offenbach 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern
21h30 Monza 0 - 1 Palermo
22h00 Vitesse Arnhem Hoãn OFI Creta
22h00 Metz 3 - 0 Villefranche
22h00 Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 2 Rizespor
22h00 Goztepe 3 - 2 Luton Town
22h00 Spezia 1 - 1 A.Bielefeld
22h00 Lorient 1 - 1 Stade Brestois
22h00 Empoli 0 - 0 Ingolstadt
22h00 Venezia 1 - 3 Genoa
22h00 Nurnberg 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
22h00 Rangers 0 - 2 Man Utd
22h00 Le Mans 2 - 0 Angers
22h00 Torino 2 - 1 Virtus Verona
22h30 Rapid Wien 1 - 1 AC Milan
22h30 Kryvbas 1 - 1 Bataeh SC
22h30 Rennes 2 - 1 Stade Lavallois
22h30 BFC Dynamo 1 - 0 Sampdoria
22h59 Grazer AK 1 - 5 Besiktas
22h59 Clermont 1 - 1 Saint Etienne
22h59 Cremonese 5 - 0 Giana Erminio
22h59 CF Intercity 0 - 2 Al Ettifaq
22h59 Napoli 3 - 0 Mantova
22h59 Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Monaco
22h59 Alaves 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
22h59 Westerlo 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
22h59 Boulogne 2 - 3 Dunkerque
22h59 Toulouse 2 - 2 Pau FC
23h00 Clermont Hoãn Saint Etienne
23h30 Antwerpen 1 - 2 Parma
C.Nhật, ngày 21/07
00h00 Marino de Luanco 0 - 2 Sporting Gijon
00h00 Levante 4 - 0 Qatar SC
00h00 Burgos CF 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
00h00 Valencia 0 - 0 Castellon
00h15 Genk 2 - 2 Lille
00h30 Almeria 2 - 1 Granada
01h00 Vizela 0 - 4 Celta Vigo
01h30 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
02h00 SC Farense 1 - 1 Al Nassr (KSA)
06h00 Wrexham 1 - 1 Bournemouth
06h30 D.C. Utd 0 - 4 Celtic
16h00 Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 0 Veres Rivne
16h00 Anderlecht 6 - 2 Amiens
18h00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 3 Mallorca
18h00 Ein.Braunschweig 3 - 2 E.Cottbus
18h00 Genclerbirligi 2 - 1 Prishtina
18h30 Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 3 Lierse
20h15 BG Pathum United 4 - 0 B.Dortmund
20h30 Benfica 3 - 1 Almeria
21h00 Hamburger 0 - 3 Cardiff City
22h00 Slaven Belupo 1 - 0 Al Fayha
22h30 Sassuolo 1 - 0 Real Vicenza
22h59 Frosinone 3 - 0 Volos NFC
22h59 Marseille 0 - 2 Nimes
22h59 Lazio 1 - 1 Triestina
Thứ 2, ngày 22/07
00h00 Eldense 1 - 2 Sunderland
17h00 LKS Lodz vs Piast Gliwice
18h00 Zorya vs Al Raed
18h00 Samsunspor vs Almere City
22h00 Gornik Leczna vs Hapoel Hadera
22h30 MERW Mary vs Shkupi
23h00 Al Hilal vs Al Arabi (QAT)
23h30 Inter Milan vs Pergolettese
Thứ 3, ngày 23/07
00h00 Huddersfield vs Aris Limassol
00h30 FC Kosice vs Roma
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo