x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP SIAULIAI VS LEVADIA T.

Cúp C3 Châu Âu, vòng So Loai 1

Siauliai

FT

0 - 2

(0-2)

Levadia T.


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Siauliai: 25%
Hòa: 25%
Levadia T.: 50%
18/07 Levadia T. 0 - 0 Siauliai
11/07 Siauliai 0 - 2 Levadia T.
12/07 Siauliai 2 - 1 Levadia T.
05/07 Levadia T. 1 - 0 Siauliai
- PHONG ĐỘ SIAULIAI
18/07 Levadia T. 0 - 0 Siauliai
11/07 Siauliai 0 - 2 Levadia T.
05/07 Siauliai 1 - 0 TransINVEST
01/07 Siauliai 1 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris
26/06 Hegelmann Litauen 0 - 0 Siauliai
- PHONG ĐỘ LEVADIA T.
18/07 Levadia T. 0 - 0 Siauliai
11/07 Siauliai 0 - 2 Levadia T.
04/07 Levadia T. 1 - 0 Flora Tallinn
29/06 Trans Narva 1 - 2 Levadia T.
19/06 Nomme United 0 - 6 Levadia T.

LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C3 CHÂU ÂU

Thứ 5, ngày 11/07
01h00 Velez Mostar 1 - 1 Inter d.Escaldes
02h00 FK Auda 2 - 0 B36 Torshavn
22h00 FK Liepaja 1 - 1 Vikingur Gota
22h00 Malisheva 1 - 0 Buducnost
22h00 Siauliai 0 - 2 Levadia T.
22h00 Aktobe 0 - 1 Sarajevo
22h59 FC Noah 2 - 0 Shkendija
22h59 FCB Magpies 2 - 0 Derry City
22h59 NK Bravo 0 - 1 Connah's QN
23h30 Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Urartu
23h30 AC d.Escaldes 0 - 1 Dudelange
Thứ 6, ngày 12/07
00h00 UNA Strassen 0 - 0 KuPS
00h00 Torpedo Kut. 1 - 1 KF Tirana
00h00 Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 4 Milsami
00h00 VPS Vaasa 1 - 2 Zalgiris
00h00 Floriana 3 - 1 Tre Penne
00h30 Caernarfon Town 2 - 0 Crusaders Belfast
01h00 Bala Town 1 - 2 Paide Linname.
01h00 Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 Marsaxlok
01h30 Tikves Kavadarci 3 - 2 Breidablik
01h45 SP La Fiorita 0 - 1 Isloch
01h45 Shelbourne 2 - 1 St Joseph's (GIB)
01h45 Mornar Bar 2 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
02h00 Stjarnan 2 - 0 Linfield
02h00 Valur Rey. 2 - 2 Vllaznia Shkoder
Thứ 5, ngày 18/07
00h00 B36 Torshavn 0 - 1 FK Auda
01h30 Vllaznia Shkoder vs Valur Rey.
01h45 Crusaders Belfast 3 - 1 Caernarfon Town
22h00 KuPS 5 - 0 UNA Strassen
22h00 Urartu 2 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
22h59 St Joseph's (GIB) 1 - 1 Shelbourne
22h59 Zalgiris 1 - 0 VPS Vaasa
22h59 Inter d.Escaldes 5 - 1 Velez Mostar
22h59 Milsami 0 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
22h59 Levadia T. 0 - 0 Siauliai
23h30 Paide Linname. 0 - 1 Bala Town
Thứ 6, ngày 19/07
00h00 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Mornar Bar
00h00 Marsaxlok 1 - 2 Partizani Tirana
00h00 Dudelange 2 - 0 AC d.Escaldes
00h30 Isloch 0 - 1 SP La Fiorita
00h30 Connah's QN 0 - 1 NK Bravo
01h00 Shkendija 1 - 2 FC Noah
01h00 Vikingur Gota 2 - 0 FK Liepaja
01h00 KF Tirana 0 - 1 Torpedo Kut.
01h45 Linfield 3 - 2 Stjarnan
01h45 Derry City 2 - 0 FCB Magpies
01h45 Tre Penne 1 - 1 Floriana
02h00 Buducnost 3 - 0 Malisheva
02h00 Sarajevo 1 - 2 Aktobe
02h15 Breidablik 3 - 1 Tikves Kavadarci
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo