|
FT 1 - 2 | Rabotnicki vs FC Struga | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip vs Gostivari | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 2 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo vs Academy Pandev | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 1 - 1 | Vardar vs Shkendija | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 0 - 0 | Voska Sport vs Shkupi | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 1 - 0 | Makedonija vs Tikves Kavadarci | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 0 - 0 | Gostivari vs Vardar | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 1 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo vs Makedonija | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 3 - 2 | Shkupi vs Rabotnicki | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 2 - 1 | Tikves Kavadarci vs Bregalnica Stip | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 3 - 1 | FC Struga vs Academy Pandev | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
10/03 Hoãn | Rabotnicki vs Voska Sport | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 1 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci vs Sileks Kratovo | 0 : 1/2 | 0.99 | 0.77 | | | | 2 | -0.95 | 0.75 | | | | | | | | |
FT 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip vs Shkupi | 3/4 : 0 | -0.93 | 0.75 | | | | 2 1/4 | 0.95 | 0.85 | | | | | | | | |
FT 2 - 1 | FC Struga vs Makedonija | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 1 - 1 | Voska Sport vs Gostivari | 1/4 : 0 | 0.87 | 0.95 | | | | 2 1/4 | 1.00 | 0.80 | | | | | | | | |
FT 0 - 0 | Academy Pandev vs Shkendija | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 1 - 0 | Vardar vs Rabotnicki | 0 : 0 | 0.75 | -0.93 | | | | 1 3/4 | 0.90 | 0.90 | | | | | | | | |
FT 0 - 0 | Shkupi vs Tikves Kavadarci | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 2 - 0 | Rabotnicki vs Bregalnica Stip | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 3 - 0 | Shkendija vs Vardar | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 1 - 2 | Makedonija vs Voska Sport | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 0 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo vs FC Struga | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 2 - 0 | Gostivari vs Academy Pandev | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 3 - 0 | Academy Pandev vs Makedonija | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 2 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci vs Rabotnicki | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 2 - 0 | Vardar vs Bregalnica Stip | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 2 - 2 | Shkendija vs Gostivari | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 0 - 0 | Voska Sport vs Sileks Kratovo | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 2 - 2 | FC Struga vs Shkupi | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 0 - 1 | Makedonija vs Shkendija | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 3 - 0 | Shkupi vs Voska Sport | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 0 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo vs Academy Pandev | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 2 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip vs Tikves Kavadarci | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki vs FC Struga | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 1 - 1 | Gostivari vs Vardar | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 3 - 1 | Shkendija vs Sileks Kratovo | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 3 - 2 | Voska Sport vs Rabotnicki | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 0 - 1 | Academy Pandev vs Shkupi | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 2 - 1 | FC Struga vs Bregalnica Stip | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 2 - 0 | Vardar vs Tikves Kavadarci | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 1 - 0 | Gostivari vs Makedonija | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 1 - 0 | FC Struga vs Voska Sport | 0 : 1 1/4 | 0.91 | 0.85 | | | | 2 3/4 | 0.65 | -0.90 | | | | | | | | |
FT 3 - 2 | Sileks Kratovo vs Vardar | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 1 - 0 | Shkupi vs Shkendija | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki vs Academy Pandev | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 2 - 3 | Tikves Kavadarci vs FC Struga | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 2 - 2 | Bregalnica Stip vs Voska Sport | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
FT 1 - 1 | Sileks Kratovo vs Gostivari | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |