Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 35
FT
18/12 | ArzignanoChiampo | 3 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
02/04 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
02/12 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
24/03 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | Padova |
17/03 | Novara | 2 - 2 | Pro Vercelli |
10/03 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 3 | Legnano |
06/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 2 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
03/03 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
24/03 | AC Renate | 0 - 3 | ArzignanoChiampo |
18/03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | AC Trento |
11/03 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
06/03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
02/03 | Lumezzane | 2 - 2 | ArzignanoChiampo |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
9. | Pro Vercelli | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 43 | 44 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 27 | 31 | 43 |
15. | ArzignanoChiampo | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 26 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 14 | 39 |
C.Nhật, ngày 07/04 | |||
20h30 | AC Renate | vs | Mantova |
20h30 | Recanatese | vs | Carrarese |
20h30 | Crotone | vs | Brindisi |
20h30 | Virtus Francavilla | vs | Catania |
20h30 | Juventus U23 | vs | Cesena |
20h30 | Perugia | vs | US Olbia |
20h30 | Pontedera | vs | Ancona |
20h30 | Sestri Levante | vs | Pineto Calcio |
20h30 | Torres | vs | US Fermana |
20h30 | Legnano | vs | Pro Sesto |
20h30 | Vicenza | vs | Novara |
20h30 | AZ Picerno | vs | Audace Cerignola |
20h30 | Sorrento | vs | Latina |
20h30 | Lumezzane | vs | Padova |
20h30 | Pro Vercelli | vs | Albinoleffe |
20h30 | Benevento | vs | Juve Stabia |
20h30 | Turris Neapolis | vs | Avellino |
20h30 | Messina | vs | Monterosi FC |
20h30 | Foggia | vs | Casertana |
20h30 | AC Trento | vs | Giana Erminio |
20h30 | Fiorenzuola | vs | Alessandria |
20h30 | Atalanta U23 | vs | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h30 | Pergolettese | vs | ArzignanoChiampo |
20h30 | Taranto | vs | Potenza SC |
20h30 | Giugliano | vs | SS Monopoli |
20h30 | Luchese | vs | Arezzo |
20h30 | Pescara | vs | Virtus Entella |
20h30 | Rimini | vs | Pesaro |
20h30 | SPAL 1907 | vs | Gubbio |
20h30 | Triestina | vs | Virtus Verona |