Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 35
FT
02/04 | Fidelis Andria | 2 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
01/12 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 0 | Fidelis Andria |
06/03 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 0 | Fidelis Andria |
24/10 | Fidelis Andria | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
23/04 | Latina | 2 - 1 | Fidelis Andria |
16/04 | Fidelis Andria | 1 - 0 | Avellino |
08/04 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Fidelis Andria |
02/04 | Fidelis Andria | 2 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
25/03 | Giugliano | 4 - 3 | Fidelis Andria |
24/03 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Catania |
18/03 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
12/03 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
07/03 | Giugliano | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
04/03 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 1 | Taranto |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
16. | Turris Neapolis | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 42 | 51 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 27 | 27 | 36 |
C.Nhật, ngày 07/04 | |||
20h30 | AC Renate | vs | Mantova |
20h30 | Recanatese | vs | Carrarese |
20h30 | Crotone | vs | Brindisi |
20h30 | Virtus Francavilla | vs | Catania |
20h30 | Juventus U23 | vs | Cesena |
20h30 | Perugia | vs | US Olbia |
20h30 | Pontedera | vs | Ancona |
20h30 | Sestri Levante | vs | Pineto Calcio |
20h30 | Torres | vs | US Fermana |
20h30 | Legnano | vs | Pro Sesto |
20h30 | Vicenza | vs | Novara |
20h30 | AZ Picerno | vs | Audace Cerignola |
20h30 | Sorrento | vs | Latina |
20h30 | Lumezzane | vs | Padova |
20h30 | Pro Vercelli | vs | Albinoleffe |
20h30 | Benevento | vs | Juve Stabia |
20h30 | Turris Neapolis | vs | Avellino |
20h30 | Messina | vs | Monterosi FC |
20h30 | Foggia | vs | Casertana |
20h30 | AC Trento | vs | Giana Erminio |
20h30 | Fiorenzuola | vs | Alessandria |
20h30 | Atalanta U23 | vs | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h30 | Pergolettese | vs | ArzignanoChiampo |
20h30 | Taranto | vs | Potenza SC |
20h30 | Giugliano | vs | SS Monopoli |
20h30 | Luchese | vs | Arezzo |
20h30 | Pescara | vs | Virtus Entella |
20h30 | Rimini | vs | Pesaro |
20h30 | SPAL 1907 | vs | Gubbio |
20h30 | Triestina | vs | Virtus Verona |