Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 6
FT
16/04 | Cesena | 3 - 0 | Recanatese |
10/12 | Recanatese | 1 - 2 | Cesena |
01/02 | Recanatese | 0 - 3 | Cesena |
02/10 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Recanatese |
21/04 | Torres | 1 - 1 | Cesena |
16/04 | Cesena | 3 - 0 | Recanatese |
07/04 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 2 | Cesena |
30/03 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | Pescara |
24/03 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Cesena |
21/04 | Recanatese | 2 - 2 | Gubbio |
16/04 | Cesena | 3 - 0 | Recanatese |
07/04 | Recanatese | 4 - 1 | Carrarese |
31/03 | Pineto Calcio | 0 - 0 | Recanatese |
23/03 | Recanatese | 2 - 0 | Ancona |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cesena | 37 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 78 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 12 | 76 | 93 |
17. | Recanatese | 37 | 10 | 8 | 19 | 47 | 64 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 34 | 28 | 38 |
Thứ 7, ngày 30/09 | |||
01h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Novara |
01h45 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
01h45 | Triestina | 4 - 1 | Mantova |
01h45 | Alessandria | 0 - 2 | Pro Sesto |
21h15 | Latina | 1 - 3 | Brindisi |
21h15 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Legnano |
21h15 | Luchese | 3 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
23h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
23h30 | Pro Vercelli | 4 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
23h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 3 | Padova |
23h30 | Carrarese | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
23h30 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
C.Nhật, ngày 01/10 | |||
01h45 | Vicenza | 3 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
01h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
19h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 1 | Ancona |
19h00 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 1 | Torres |
19h00 | Casertana | 0 - 4 | Catania |
19h00 | Messina | 1 - 0 | Avellino |
21h15 | Cesena | 5 - 2 | Rimini |
21h15 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 | Giugliano |
23h30 | Lumezzane | 2 - 3 | AC Renate |
23h30 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | Sestri Levante |
23h30 | Benevento | 3 - 2 | Crotone |
23h30 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
23h30 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
Thứ 2, ngày 02/10 | |||
01h45 | Recanatese | 1 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
01h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 1 | Sorrento |
20h00 | Taranto | 0 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
Thứ 3, ngày 03/10 | |||
01h30 | Pescara | 3 - 2 | Gubbio |
01h45 | Pesaro | 2 - 2 | US Fermana |