Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 35
FT
24/03 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
20/11 | Potenza SC | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
02/04 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 | Potenza SC |
01/12 | Potenza SC | 0 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
24/03 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
16/03 | Catania | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
11/03 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 3 | SS Monopoli |
08/03 | Casertana | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
04/03 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 | Avellino |
24/03 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
19/03 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
10/03 | Catania | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
08/03 | Potenza SC | 0 - 2 | Benevento |
03/03 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Potenza SC |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
11. | Audace Cerignola | 33 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 45 | 43 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 37 | 43 |
14. | Potenza SC | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 34 | 38 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 21 | 40 |
C.Nhật, ngày 07/04 | |||
20h30 | AC Renate | vs | Mantova |
20h30 | Recanatese | vs | Carrarese |
20h30 | Crotone | vs | Brindisi |
20h30 | Virtus Francavilla | vs | Catania |
20h30 | Juventus U23 | vs | Cesena |
20h30 | Perugia | vs | US Olbia |
20h30 | Pontedera | vs | Ancona |
20h30 | Sestri Levante | vs | Pineto Calcio |
20h30 | Torres | vs | US Fermana |
20h30 | Legnano | vs | Pro Sesto |
20h30 | Vicenza | vs | Novara |
20h30 | AZ Picerno | vs | Audace Cerignola |
20h30 | Sorrento | vs | Latina |
20h30 | Lumezzane | vs | Padova |
20h30 | Pro Vercelli | vs | Albinoleffe |
20h30 | Benevento | vs | Juve Stabia |
20h30 | Turris Neapolis | vs | Avellino |
20h30 | Messina | vs | Monterosi FC |
20h30 | Foggia | vs | Casertana |
20h30 | AC Trento | vs | Giana Erminio |
20h30 | Fiorenzuola | vs | Alessandria |
20h30 | Atalanta U23 | vs | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h30 | Pergolettese | vs | ArzignanoChiampo |
20h30 | Taranto | vs | Potenza SC |
20h30 | Giugliano | vs | SS Monopoli |
20h30 | Luchese | vs | Arezzo |
20h30 | Pescara | vs | Virtus Entella |
20h30 | Rimini | vs | Pesaro |
20h30 | SPAL 1907 | vs | Gubbio |
20h30 | Triestina | vs | Virtus Verona |