Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 12
FT
23/12 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Reggiana |
04/09 | Reggiana | 2 - 1 | Luchese |
12/03 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | Reggiana |
01/11 | Reggiana | 2 - 0 | Luchese |
02/05 | Luchese | 0 - 3 | Reggiana |
16/03 | Reggiana | 0 - 0 | Spezia |
09/03 | Catanzaro | 0 - 1 | Reggiana |
03/03 | Ascoli | 0 - 0 | Reggiana |
28/02 | Reggiana | 1 - 1 | Alto Adige |
24/02 | Brescia | 0 - 0 | Reggiana |
24/03 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Cesena |
16/03 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
10/03 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
07/03 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | Luchese |
03/03 | Luchese | 2 - 1 | Rimini |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
12. | Luchese | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 29 | 38 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 16 | 40 |
Thứ 7, ngày 04/11 | |||
02h45 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 1 | Vicenza |
02h45 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
02h45 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 2 | Lumezzane |
02h45 | Virtus Verona | 4 - 0 | AC Trento |
22h15 | Legnano | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
22h15 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
22h15 | Alessandria | 0 - 3 | Triestina |
C.Nhật, ngày 05/11 | |||
00h30 | Avellino | 1 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
00h30 | Padova | 3 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Novara | 0 - 3 | Albinoleffe |
00h30 | Latina | 0 - 0 | Crotone |
02h45 | Foggia | 1 - 1 | Sorrento |
20h00 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Pescara |
20h00 | Virtus Entella | 2 - 0 | Torres |
20h00 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | Catania |
20h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
22h15 | Mantova | 4 - 1 | Pergolettese |
22h15 | Pontedera | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
Thứ 2, ngày 06/11 | |||
00h30 | Gubbio | 1 - 1 | Cesena |
00h30 | Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Arezzo |
00h30 | Giugliano | 3 - 0 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Taranto | 0 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
00h30 | Messina | 0 - 1 | Benevento |
02h45 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
02h45 | Casertana | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Ancona | 2 - 1 | Perugia |
Thứ 3, ngày 07/11 | |||
02h30 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
02h45 | Recanatese | 2 - 2 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | Pineto Calcio | 2 - 0 | US Fermana |