x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP NK RADOMLJE VS GLORIA BUZAU

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.6

NK Radomlje

FT

2 - 2

(2-1)

Gloria Buzau


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
NK Radomlje: 0%
Hòa: 100%
Gloria Buzau: 0%
30/06 NK Radomlje 2 - 2 Gloria Buzau
- PHONG ĐỘ NK RADOMLJE
05/07 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 2 NK Radomlje
03/07 NK Radomlje 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
30/06 NK Radomlje 2 - 2 Gloria Buzau
25/06 NK Radomlje 1 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
18/05 NK Radomlje 1 - 1 NK Celje
- PHONG ĐỘ GLORIA BUZAU
16/07 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 0 Gloria Buzau
03/07 Gloria Buzau 1 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik
30/06 NK Radomlje 2 - 2 Gloria Buzau
26/06 O.Ljubljana 2 - 0 Gloria Buzau
20/06 Rapid Bucuresti 4 - 1 Gloria Buzau

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 2, ngày 17/06
17h30 Bulleen Lions 0 - 0 George Cross FC
17h30 Kingston City 1 - 2 Preston Lions
20h00 Stabaek II 8 - 0 Mosjoen IL
22h59 Skedsmo FK 3 - 0 Aalesund II
22h59 Sola Fotball 3 - 0 IK Start II
22h59 Madla IL 4 - 0 Sandefjord II
Thứ 3, ngày 18/06
00h30 Mjondalen II 2 - 3 Gamle Oslo
01h00 Asane Fotball II 0 - 1 IL Sandviken
01h00 Kongsvinger II 2 - 1 HamKam II
17h00 Oakleigh Cannons 3 - 1 Avondale Heights
23h30 TSV Aubstadt Hoãn Schweinfurt
Thứ 4, ngày 19/06
01h30 The New Saints 7 - 0 Caernarfon Town
20h00 GAIS 0 - 0 Halmstads
21h00 Ludogorets 5 - 0 NK Primorje
22h00 Ruzomberok 2 - 2 Egnatia Rrogozhine
23h00 KF Ballkani 2 - 2 Malisheva
23h59 NK Celje 2 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
Thứ 5, ngày 20/06
00h00 Buducnost 4 - 2 Mornar Bar
14h00 Rapid Bucuresti 4 - 1 Gloria Buzau
15h00 Sepsi OSK 1 - 1 Unirea Slobozia
18h00 Lillestrom 2 - 0 Goteborg
20h30 Torpedo Moscow 1 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
22h30 FC Struga 3 - 4 Tikves Kavadarci
Thứ 6, ngày 21/06
18h00 HamKam 3 - 2 KFUM Oslo
18h00 Molde 2 - 0 Odd Grenland
18h00 Legia Wars. 2 - 1 Odra Opole
18h00 Brann 5 - 0 Kristiansund
20h15 Torpedo Moscow 2 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan
22h00 Farul Constanta 0 - 1 Cherno More
22h20 Shkendija 1 - 0 KF Tirana
Thứ 7, ngày 22/06
15h00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1 Unirea Slobozia
15h30 SK Lisen 0 - 0 Zlin
15h30 Vik.Plzen 7 - 0 Petrin Plzen
15h30 Teplice 1 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
16h00 Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 1 Opava
16h00 Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 Varnsdorf
16h00 Zurich 5 - 4 Wil 1900
16h00 Jihlava 4 - 0 MFK Chrudim
16h00 Botev Plovdiv Hoãn Beroe
16h00 Miedz Legnica Hoãn Rakow Czestochowa
16h00 Dukla Praha 3 - 1 Taborsko
16h30 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 1 Puszcza Nie.
17h00 Widzew Lodz 3 - 1 Katowice
19h00 GKS Tychy Hoãn Podbeskidzie
19h00 Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Motor Lublin
21h00 Lausanne Sports 3 - 2 Stade L. Ouchy
22h00 Maribor 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava
22h00 Ruzomberok 2 - 2 Domzale
22h00 Ferencvaros 1 - 0 Nafta 1903
22h59 Spartak Subotica Hoãn FK Vojvodina
22h59 RKVV STEVO 0 - 0 Twente
C.Nhật, ngày 23/06
18h00 Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Hammarby
19h00 AIK Solna 1 - 2 Viking
20h00 SK Lisen 2 - 2 Banik Ostrava
22h00 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
22h59 Krasnodar 1 - 0 Kuban
22h59 Ludogorets 1 - 0 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Pafos FC
Thứ 2, ngày 24/06
01h00 Mineros de Zac. 0 - 2 Cruz Azul
04h00 Pachuca Hoãn Guadalajara
15h00 Taian Tiankuang 1 - 1 Rizhao Yuqi
16h00 Guangxi Hengchen 1 - 1 Hunan Billows
17h30 Kingston City 1 - 1 Brunswick City
17h30 Bulleen Lions 2 - 1 Melbourne City U21
19h00 Akzhayik Oral Hoãn FK Arys
22h00 Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 FC Struga
22h00 UTA Arad 1 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
22h59 Legia Wars. 0 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
Thứ 3, ngày 25/06
00h00 CSV Apeldoorn 0 - 8 Steaua Bucuresti
01h00 Skala IF 1 - 2 Vestur
01h30 Kerry FC 1 - 2 Waterford Utd
16h00 Taborsko 2 - 1 MFK Chrudim
21h00 Jablonec 1 - 1 Vik.Zizkov
21h00 NK Radomlje 1 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
21h30 Hermannstadt 1 - 2 Zire IK
22h00 OFK Belgrade Hoãn Mornar Bar
22h00 Maribor 3 - 0 Buducnost
22h30 Cherno More 2 - 5 Botev Plovdiv
22h30 Thun 3 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
22h59 Goteborg 1 - 0 Norrkoping
22h59 Ruzomberok 1 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti
Thứ 4, ngày 26/06
00h00 Oudenaarde 0 - 3 KV Mechelen
01h45 Livingston 2 - 1 Broxburn Athletic
01h45 Queen of South 1 - 3 Clyde
15h00 Farul Constanta 5 - 3 Zimbru
16h00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Hoãn Teplice
16h00 Katowice 0 - 2 Polonia Bytom
16h00 Nieciecza 0 - 3 MFk Karvina
16h00 Stal Mielec 2 - 2 Resovia
17h00 Radomiak Radom 3 - 0 Korona Kielce
19h00 Nizhny Nov 0 - 4 Yenisey
20h00 Viborg 0 - 1 Haugesund
20h30 Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
21h00 Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 5 Slo. Bratislava
21h00 Lok. Moscow 2 - 1 Arsenal-Tula
21h00 Verl 4 - 2 Schalke 04
22h00 GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 2 Katowice
22h00 Slask Wroclaw Hoãn Universitatea Craiova
22h00 Beroe 0 - 0 Etar
22h00 Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
22h00 Vik.Plzen 2 - 1 Dukla BB
22h59 Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 Decic Tuzi
22h59 St. Gallen 0 - 2 Ludogorets
22h59 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
22h59 O.Ljubljana 2 - 0 Gloria Buzau
22h59 NK Bravo 2 - 1 FK Partizan
Thứ 5, ngày 27/06
00h00 Horn 2 - 5 SK Lisen
15h00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 2 Politehnica Iasi
15h30 Spartak Moscow 3 - 1 Torpedo Moscow
17h59 Fakel Hoãn Rostov
18h00 Kobenhavn 1 - 0 Silkeborg IF
22h00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Kamaz
22h00 Cherno More Hoãn Botev Vratsa
22h30 Ferencvaros 3 - 4 Sepsi OSK
23h30 Legia Wars. 6 - 0 Botosani
Thứ 6, ngày 28/06
00h00 Oudenaarde 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
01h00 Cliftonville 1 - 5 The New Saints
15h30 Puszcza Nie. 1 - 0 Wisla Krakow
16h00 Khimki 4 - 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
16h00 Jagiellonia 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
18h00 Ein.Braunschweig 1 - 0 Hallescher
18h00 Hallescher Hoãn Ein.Braunschweig
19h00 Freiburg II Hoãn Wil 1900
19h00 CSKA 1948 Sofia Hoãn Botev Plovdiv
20h00 Lyngby 0 - 2 Malmo
20h30 Slo. Bratislava Hoãn MFK Chrudim
21h00 Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 Chojniczanka
21h00 Opava 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
21h15 Almere City 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
22h00 Buducnost 3 - 4 Zaglebie Lubin
22h00 FC Struga 1 - 0 KF Tirana
22h00 Maribor 2 - 2 Egnatia Rrogozhine
22h30 NK Celje 1 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti
22h30 Young Boys 0 - 2 Thun
22h30 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani
22h30 UTA Arad 1 - 3 Sarajevo
22h45 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 1 Varnsdorf
22h59 Winterthur 3 - 2 Rapperswil-Jona
22h59 SV Ried 1 - 1 Universitaea Cluj
22h59 Sirius 2 - 2 Djurgardens
Thứ 7, ngày 29/06
00h15 FK Vojvodina 0 - 0 FC Noah
14h30 Fenerbahce 2 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
15h00 Farul Constanta 3 - 2 Petrocub
15h00 IMT Novi Beograd Hoãn Chernomorets N.
15h00 Mezokovesdi SE Hoãn Budafoki MTE
15h30 NK Bravo 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
15h30 Kilmarnock Hoãn Cerro Largo
15h30 Vik.Plzen 6 - 0 SV Lafnitz
15h30 Zlin 1 - 1 MFK Vyskov
16h00 C. Budejovice 7 - 1 Vik.Zizkov
16h00 Wisla Plock 1 - 3 Polonia Wars.
16h00 Brno 1 - 0 Slovacko
16h00 Grasshoppers 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
16h00 Dukla Praha 1 - 0 Dukla BB
16h00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 1 Odra Opole
16h00 Nieciecza 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
16h00 Stade L. Ouchy 2 - 3 Etoile
16h00 SK Lisen 1 - 3 Jihlava
16h00 Midtjylland 2 - 2 Sonderjyske
16h00 Lugano 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
16h00 Warta Poznan 1 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
16h00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 0 - 2 Teplice
16h45 Korona Kielce 4 - 1 Ruch Chorzow
17h00 Widzew Lodz 1 - 2 Motor Lublin
17h00 Antwerpen 2 - 0 Hoogstraten
17h30 Vik.Koln 1 - 0 Bonner SC
18h00 Westerlo Hoãn RFC Seraing
18h00 Hammarby 2 - 2 Varnamo
18h30 Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 0 Veres Rivne
18h30 RC Hades 1 - 4 Genk
18h30 Luzern 2 - 1 SCR Altach
19h00 Elfsborg 0 - 0 Fredrikstad
19h00 Hobro I.K. 1 - 1 Aalborg BK
19h00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 2 Randers
19h00 Hradec Kralove 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosno
19h00 Brondby 0 - 2 Vejle
19h00 Slavia Praha 1 - 1 Pardubice
19h30 Anderlecht 2 - 1 Dender
20h00 Utrecht 4 - 2 USV Elinkwijk
20h00 Sparta Praha 3 - 1 AIK Solna
20h00 Ein.Bamberg 0 - 5 Greuther Furth
20h15 GAIS 3 - 1 Vendsyssel FF
20h30 A.Bielefeld 3 - 1 ASC 09 Dortmund
20h30 Royal Knokke 1 - 1 Club Brugge
20h30 Ramlingen 0 - 3 Hannover 96
21h00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
21h00 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Kamaz
21h00 KV Mechelen 2 - 1 Beerschot-Wilrijk
21h00 Lausanne Sports Hoãn Yverdon
21h00 Aarau 3 - 3 SC Kriens
21h00 Tienen 0 - 6 Sint Truiden
21h00 Elfsborg 0 - 0 Fredrikstad
21h00 SV Waren 0 - 4 Hansa Rostock
21h00 Emley 0 - 5 Huddersfield
21h30 Rakow Czestochowa 5 - 1 Stal Rzeszow
21h30 Cska Sofia 2 - 1 Politehnica Iasi
22h00 Austria Wien 0 - 0 Dunajska Stred
22h00 Mjallby AIF 2 - 2 Hvidovre IF
22h00 Dordrecht 90 6 - 1 SV Oranje Wit
22h00 Den Bosch 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
22h00 Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Admira
22h00 MFk Karvina 1 - 0 GKS Tychy
22h00 RB Salzburg 3 - 0 Unterhaching
22h00 Neftekhimik Nizh 2 - 0 Sokol Saratov
22h30 Shkendija 4 - 0 Drita FC
22h30 Levski Sofia 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
22h30 Domzale 3 - 4 Dinamo Bucuresti
22h30 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Sarajevo
22h59 Lech Poznan 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
22h59 Krasnodar 2 - 0 Dyn. Makhachkala
22h59 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Ludogorets 4 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
22h59 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
C.Nhật, ngày 30/06
00h00 KFC Merelbeke 0 - 5 Gent
16h00 Lok. Moscow 0 - 1 Rodina Moscow
17h00 Paderborn 07 6 - 2 Kickers Emden
18h00 Silkeborg IF 2 - 2 Haugesund
18h00 Sheriff Tiraspol Hoãn Zimbru
18h00 AC Horsens 0 - 3 Aarhus AGF
19h00 Ansbach Hoãn Ingolstadt
20h30 LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 1 Poltava
21h00 Din. Moscow 0 - 3 Akhmat Groznyi
21h30 Unterhaching 1 - 2 Schalding Hein.
22h00 Jablonec 2 - 3 Botosani
22h00 Sion Hoãn Braga
22h30 NK Radomlje 2 - 2 Gloria Buzau
22h59 Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 Apoel FC
22h59 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 6 Paksi
22h59 Pafos FC 1 - 0 Legia Wars.
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo