x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP MARIBOR VS FK TUZLA CITY

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.2

Maribor

FT

0 - 0

(0-0)

FK Tuzla City


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Maribor: 0%
Hòa: 100%
FK Tuzla City: 0%
01/02 Maribor 0 - 0 FK Tuzla City
25/06 Maribor 1 - 1 FK Tuzla City
- PHONG ĐỘ MARIBOR
22/02 Maribor 2 - 1 NK Bravo
11/02 Maribor 7 - 0 Aluminij
01/02 Maribor 0 - 0 FK Tuzla City
28/01 Maribor 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
25/01 Lech Poznan 3 - 0 Maribor
- PHONG ĐỘ FK TUZLA CITY
18/02 Borac Banja Luka 2 - 1 FK Tuzla City
01/02 Maribor 0 - 0 FK Tuzla City
16/12 FK Tuzla City 3 - 0 FK Sloga Doboj
10/12 Igman Konjic 2 - 0 FK Tuzla City
06/12 FK Tuzla City 2 - 0 Siroki Brijeg

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 5, ngày 01/02
15h00 SKA-Khabarovsk 3 - 0 Yenisey
19h00 Warta Poznan 0 - 1 Shkendija
19h00 Odd Grenland 3 - 2 Mjondalen
20h00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Andijan
20h30 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
21h00 Vik.Plzen 1 - 1 Aarhus AGF
21h00 C. Budejovice 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
21h00 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan
21h30 Malmo 1 - 2 Sparta Praha
22h00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa
23h00 Maribor 0 - 0 FK Tuzla City
23h30 Al Duhail SC 0 - 1 Sh. Shenhua
Thứ 6, ngày 02/02
00h00 Cincinnati 2 - 0 New England
00h00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - 2 Viking
01h00 Al Nassr (KSA) 6 - 0 Inter Miami
15h00 Nam Định 1 - 2 Viettel
15h30 Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
16h00 Rakow Czestochowa 4 - 1 SK Dnipro-1
16h00 Lechia GD 2 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
17h00 Odense BK 1 - 2 Pardubice
18h00 Zaglebie Sosno 1 - 1 Puszcza Nie.
18h00 Hobro I.K. 2 - 2 Skive IK
18h00 Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
18h59 Vorskla 1 - 0 Nieciecza
19h00 Aalesund Hoãn Levanger FK
19h00 Stromsgodset 1 - 1 Arendal
19h59 Buducnost 1 - 2 Slovacko
20h00 LKS Lodz 4 - 3 FC Struga
20h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
20h00 Grazer AK 2 - 1 Kapfenberg
20h00 Legia Wars. 3 - 1 Stal Rzeszow
20h00 Spartak Moscow 3 - 2 Torpedo Moscow
20h30 FK Sochi 0 - 0 Akhmat Groznyi
21h00 First Vienna 3 - 1 Blau Weiss Linz
21h00 Urartu 1 - 3 Jeonbuk H.Motor
21h00 Krylya Sovetov 3 - 1 Alania Vla
21h00 Arda Kardzhali 2 - 2 Wisla Krakow
21h00 IL Hodd Hoãn Kristiansund
21h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
21h30 Molde 2 - 1 Midtjylland
22h00 Tromso 4 - 2 Hacken
22h00 Odense BK 0 - 0 Dallas
23h15 Nashville FC 1 - 2 Toronto
Thứ 7, ngày 03/02
02h30 Goteborg 2 - 3 Silkeborg IF
02h45 Dundalk 1 - 2 Drogheda Utd
16h00 Baltika 5 - 2 Akron Togliatti
17h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 2 Hradec Kralove
17h00 Zurich U21 3 - 1 Juventus Zurich
17h00 Korona Kielce 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice
17h00 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 3 Din. Moscow
17h00 Jihlava 4 - 0 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
17h00 Botev Vratsa 2 - 2 Ararat-Armenia
17h00 Domzale 5 - 3 Hartberg
18h30 Naestved BK 0 - 3 Fremad Amager
18h59 Al Wakra 0 - 1 FC Noah
19h00 Wisla Plock 0 - 4 Lech Poznan
19h00 Trelleborgs 0 - 1 Helsingborg
19h00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Vejle
19h00 Nomme Kalju Hoãn Valmiera / BSS
19h00 Koper 1 - 0 Sarajevo
19h00 AC Horsens 3 - 0 Ostersunds
19h00 Degerfors IF 0 - 0 Skovde
19h00 O.Ljubljana 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
19h00 Hartberg 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
19h00 Cska Sofia 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905
19h00 Brommapojkarna 7 - 1 Taby IS
19h30 Gornik Zabrze 4 - 0 Ruzomberok
20h00 Nizhny Nov 1 - 2 Al Fayha
20h00 Osters 2 - 2 Falkenbergs
20h00 Raufoss IL 1 - 2 Valerenga
20h30 Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 3 Zrinjski
20h30 Liefering 2 - 1 Dukla Praha
20h30 Al Garrafa 1 - 2 Al Hilal
21h00 Teplice Hoãn Dukla Praha
21h00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan
21h00 Krasnodar 3 - 0 Rodina Moscow
21h00 Backa Topola 2 - 0 AIK Solna
21h30 Flora Tallinn 1 - 6 Rigas Futbola Skola
21h30 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 Ludogorets
21h30 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 3 Velez Mostar
22h00 Kryvbas Hoãn AC Horsens
23h00 Brondby 2 - 1 Real Salt Lake
23h00 Kuressaare 0 - 3 Tukums/Salaspils
C.Nhật, ngày 04/02
01h00 Austin FC 2 - 2 Louisville City
02h30 Longford Town 0 - 3 Galway
03h00 Atlanta United 1 - 1 Memphis 901
04h10 St. Louis City SC 2 - 1 LA Galaxy
15h00 Khimki 1 - 0 Chernomorets N.
15h00 HK All Stars 1 - 4 Inter Miami
15h00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Zorya
16h00 B93 Kobenhavn 1 - 2 PFK Aleksandriya
18h30 Seattle Sounders 3 - 0 Norrkoping
18h59 Aarhus AGF Hoãn Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
18h59 Nordsjaelland Hoãn Pogon Szczecin
20h00 Teplice 5 - 0 Dukla Praha
20h00 Din. Moscow 2 - 2 Gangwon
20h00 Hammarby 4 - 5 Sarpsborg
20h00 NK Celje 4 - 1 Aluminij
20h00 Lok. Moscow 4 - 1 Kairat Almaty
21h00 Santos/SP 1 - 4 Sh. Shenhua
21h00 Slavia Praha 4 - 1 Zlate Moravce
21h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 1 Viborg
22h00 Ranheim IL 1 - 1 Rosenborg
Thứ 2, ngày 05/02
02h00 Elfsborg 4 - 5 Kobenhavn
14h59 Fakel 1 - 1 Kamaz
15h00 SKA-Khabarovsk 3 - 4 Chelyabinsk
18h00 Mornar Bar 1 - 1 Jedinstvo
18h00 Stjarnan 1 - 2 Viborg
18h59 Molde Hoãn Silkeborg IF
18h59 Podbeskidzie Hoãn Borac Banja Luka
18h59 Alashkert 1 - 0 Qyzylqum
19h00 Kobenhavn 1 - 2 Brondby
20h00 Halmstads 0 - 1 Randers
20h00 Torpedo Moscow 6 - 2 Urartu
20h00 Shkendija 1 - 0 FK Liepaja
20h30 Sonderjyske 3 - 1 GAIS
21h00 Al Duhail SC 0 - 2 Zenit
21h30 CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Fakel
21h30 Leningradets 2 - 1 Tyumen
22h00 Aalborg BK 1 - 3 Dallas
22h00 Bray Wanderers 2 - 0 Shelbourne
Thứ 3, ngày 06/02
00h00 Dundalk 0 - 0 Bohemians
02h30 Midtjylland Hoãn Goteborg
15h00 Nam Định 3 - 4 CA Hà Nội
18h59 Arsenal-Tula 2 - 0 Bunyodkor
19h30 Veres Rivne 0 - 0 Lyngby
20h00 HB Koge 3 - 1 Atyrau
20h00 Omonia Nicosia Hoãn Vendsyssel FF
20h15 Al Sharjah 1 - 0 Dhamak
21h00 Zenit 0 - 0 FC Noah
21h00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Arda Kardzhali
21h00 Dnipro 2 - 0 Decic Tuzi
21h00 Silkeborg IF 3 - 0 KI Klaksvik
21h00 Akhmat Groznyi 4 - 0 FK Kyzylzhar
21h00 Cork City Hoãn Sligo Rovers
22h00 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 2 Vardar
22h00 Hacken 2 - 4 Haugesund
23h00 Djurgardens 0 - 1 Mjallby AIF
23h00 Real Salt Lake 1 - 0 Fredrikstad
23h00 Al Hilal Hoãn D.C. Utd
23h30 Al Shabab (UAE) 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty
Thứ 4, ngày 07/02
02h45 Athlone 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
17h00 Vissel Kobe 0 - 0 Inter Miami
17h00 HamKam 0 - 1 Fredericia
17h00 Jihlava 2 - 1 Znojmo
19h00 Polonia Wars. 0 - 0 Kolding IF
20h00 Cherno More 1 - 0 Cher. Balchik
20h00 Al Shabab (KSA) 0 - 1 Krasnodar
21h00 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 2 Pakhtakor
21h00 Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Riga FC
23h30 Spartak Moscow 0 - 3 Rostov
Thứ 5, ngày 08/02
03h00 Nashville FC 3 - 2 Birmingham Legion
04h00 Atlanta United 1 - 0 CF Montreal
04h00 Austin FC 0 - 1 Chicago Fire
05h00 St. Louis City SC 1 - 0 Los Angeles FC
15h00 Lok. Moscow 2 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
15h30 B93 Kobenhavn 1 - 0 Miedz Legnica
17h00 Dallas 1 - 4 Malmo
19h00 Seattle Sounders 0 - 3 Odense BK
19h15 FK Sochi 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
20h00 Malmo 0 - 4 Bodo Glimt
20h00 Kobenhavn 3 - 1 Molde
20h30 Dallas 4 - 1 Odd Grenland
21h00 Din. Moscow 4 - 1 FK Orenburg
21h00 Zenit 6 - 0 Sh. Shenhua
21h00 Nizhny Nov 4 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 5 - 2 FK Liepaja
21h30 Lok. Moscow 2 - 1 Urartu
21h30 Lechia GD 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Thứ 6, ngày 09/02
00h00 Al Hilal 2 - 0 Al Nassr (KSA)
15h00 Alania Vla 1 - 3 SKA-Khabarovsk
15h45 Alashkert 2 - 4 Tyumen
16h00 Vendsyssel FF 1 - 0 Ararat-Armenia
18h00 Rosenborg 2 - 1 Aalesund
18h00 Stal Rzeszow 2 - 3 Nieciecza
18h00 Elfsborg 1 - 2 Silkeborg IF
19h00 Valerenga 1 - 2 Stromsgodset
19h00 Lok. Plovdiv 0 - 1 Etar
19h00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 FK Sochi
20h00 Real Salt Lake 3 - 0 KI Klaksvik
20h00 AC Horsens 0 - 2 Kalmar
20h00 Akron Togliatti 1 - 2 FK Kyzylzhar
20h00 Orebro 1 - 0 Brommapojkarna
20h00 Al Garrafa 0 - 0 FC Noah
20h00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 St.Polten
20h30 Leningradets 0 - 0 Chernomorets N.
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Shkendija
21h00 Sarpsborg Hoãn AIK Solna
21h30 Al Shabab (UAE) 0 - 5 Spartak Moscow
23h00 Kristiansund 2 - 1 Ranheim IL
23h00 Horn 0 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
Thứ 7, ngày 10/02
00h00 Cincinnati 4 - 3 Philadelphia Union
00h00 Brondby 1 - 3 Goteborg
01h30 Bohemians 1 - 0 Cork City
01h45 Drogheda Utd 2 - 1 Bray Wanderers
12h00 Sanf Hiroshima 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka
12h00 FC Gifu 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
12h00 Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
14h00 Energetik-BGU Hoãn FK Minsk
16h00 Obolon Kiev 1 - 1 HB Koge
17h00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 4 - 3 Taborsko
17h00 FC Mynai 1 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv
17h00 MFK Chrudim 2 - 2 Dukla Praha
17h30 Wisla Krakow 1 - 0 Gornik Leczna
18h00 Vejle Hoãn Hobro I.K.
18h00 HamKam 2 - 1 Lyngby
18h00 Randers 3 - 0 Sirius
18h00 Odra Opole 2 - 1 Katowice
18h00 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
18h15 Falkenbergs 0 - 3 Varbergs BoIS
18h59 Vorskla Hoãn Gangwon
18h59 Yenisey Hoãn Ufa
19h00 Esbjerg FB 6 - 0 Midtjylland
19h00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 0 Hacken
19h00 Skovde 0 - 1 Trollhattan
19h00 Landskrona 3 - 2 Trelleborgs
19h30 Brage 0 - 2 Sandvikens
20h00 Utsiktens BK 1 - 2 Orgryte
20h00 Varnamo 3 - 1 Osters
20h00 Helsingor 1 - 0 Helsingborg
20h00 Zorya 4 - 0 Pyunik
20h00 Baltika 3 - 1 Arsenal-Tula
21h00 Fakel 2 - 1 Ordabasy
21h00 Djurgardens 1 - 3 Viking
21h00 Halmstads 0 - 1 Sonderjyske
22h00 Kryvbas 1 - 0 Viborg
22h00 GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 Umea
23h00 Miami FC 0 - 5 Sporting Kansas
C.Nhật, ngày 11/02
02h00 Charlotte FC 1 - 0 San Jose EQ
02h00 Minnesota Utd 2 - 1 Phoenix Rising
03h00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 0 - 2 Atlanta United
04h00 Portland Timbers 1 - 1 New York City
04h00 Toronto Hoãn Columbus Crew
05h00 St. Louis City SC 2 - 2 New York RB
06h00 CF Montreal 2 - 6 Colorado Rapids
07h00 New England 3 - 1 Orlando City
15h00 Lyngby Hoãn PFK Aleksandriya
18h00 Aalborg BK 3 - 1 KFUM Oslo
18h59 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 4 Gornik Zabrze
18h59 HB Koge Hoãn Obolon Kiev
19h00 Hammarby 1 - 2 Helsinki
21h30 Riga FC 2 - 0 Pyunik
22h00 Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
Thứ 2, ngày 12/02
00h00 Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 Rostov
01h00 Austin FC 3 - 1 LA Galaxy
03h30 Chicago Fire 1 - 3 Los Angeles FC
19h00 Qyzylqum 2 - 1 Milsami
19h00 Aarhus AGF 1 - 0 Bryne
19h00 Veres Rivne 1 - 0 FK Liepaja
20h00 Brondby 3 - 3 Hillerod
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 Rigas Futbola Skola
21h00 Rodina Moscow Hoãn FK Kyzylzhar
21h00 PFK Aleksandriya 3 - 0 Saburtalo
Thứ 3, ngày 13/02
15h00 Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
18h00 Murcia 2 - 5 Kryvbas
Thứ 4, ngày 14/02
17h30 Paide Linname. 6 - 2 METTA/LU Riga
17h59 Rubin Kazan Hoãn Gangwon
19h00 Zorya 2 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
20h00 Krasnodar 2 - 4 Astana
20h30 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
21h00 Pakhtakor 1 - 1 Pyunik
22h00 Yenisey 1 - 2 Akhmat Groznyi
22h30 Spartak Moscow 6 - 0 Kairat Almaty
23h00 New England 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union
Thứ 5, ngày 15/02
00h30 Real Salt Lake Hoãn Columbus Crew
16h00 PFK Aleksandriya 3 - 2 Pyunik
20h00 FK Sochi 0 - 1 Neftchi
20h30 Triglav 0 - 4 Rukh Vynnyky
21h00 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 2 Riga FC
Thứ 6, ngày 16/02
01h00 Cincinnati 5 - 2 New England
02h00 St. Louis City SC 2 - 3 Louisville City
04h00 Nashville FC 1 - 1 Memphis 901
07h30 Inter Miami 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
15h00 PFK Aleksandriya 0 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
16h00 SK Dnipro-1 2 - 1 Rigas Futbola Skola
17h59 Dinamo Kiev Hoãn Ordabasy
18h00 Fredericia 0 - 1 Sonderjyske
19h00 Kolding IF 0 - 1 Vendsyssel FF
19h15 Valerenga 1 - 3 Fredrikstad
21h00 CSKA Moscow 4 - 0 Rodina Moscow
21h00 Viking 1 - 2 KFUM Oslo
21h00 Lillestrom 2 - 2 Sandefjord
22h00 Mjondalen 2 - 1 Stromsgodset
Thứ 7, ngày 17/02
00h00 Aalesund 1 - 3 Kristiansund
00h10 SV Lafnitz 1 - 2 Kapfenberg
14h00 Kamaz 2 - 0 Akhmat Groznyi
17h00 Vik.Zizkov 4 - 2 Pribram
18h00 B93 Kobenhavn 2 - 1 Hillerod
18h00 HB Koge 2 - 0 Fremad Amager
18h00 Trencin 2 - 2 Opava
19h00 Arendal 0 - 0 Grorud IL
19h00 Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Levanger FK
19h00 Hobro I.K. Hoãn Aarhus AGF
19h00 AC Horsens 0 - 0 Esbjerg FB
19h30 Aalborg BK 2 - 1 HamKam
19h30 Rostov 1 - 0 Astana
20h00 Sandefjord 0 - 2 Raufoss IL
20h00 Zorya 2 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 2 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
21h00 Alania Vla 0 - 2 Akhmat Groznyi
21h00 Kuressaare Hoãn Nomme Kalju
21h00 Sandnes Ulf 0 - 6 Haugesund
23h00 Atlanta United 1 - 3 Sporting Kansas
C.Nhật, ngày 18/02
01h00 New York RB 0 - 2 LA Galaxy
01h00 Charlotte FC 0 - 0 Minnesota Utd
01h00 Seattle Sounders Hoãn Sacramento
02h00 D.C. Utd 0 - 2 Dallas
03h00 Portland Timbers 1 - 2 Chicago Fire
04h00 Orlando City Hoãn Colorado Rapids
04h00 Austin FC 4 - 4 New York City
04h00 Vancouver WC 1 - 1 San Jose EQ
04h00 Toronto 0 - 1 Los Angeles FC
07h30 CF Montreal 1 - 4 Tampa Bay Rowdies
15h00 Yenisey 0 - 0 Ufa
15h00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 3 Fakel
18h00 Malmo 0 - 2 Falkenbergs
18h59 Arsenal-Tula Hoãn Rubin Kazan
18h59 FK Sochi Hoãn Tyumen
20h00 Krasnodar 1 - 0 Ural S.r.
Thứ 2, ngày 19/02
15h00 Din. Moscow 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
18h00 Homburg 0 - 1 Elversberg
19h00 FK Sochi 2 - 1 Tyumen
20h00 Baltika 1 - 2 Rotor Volgograd
20h30 Rigas Futbola Skola 2 - 0 Pakhtakor
21h00 Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 2 Chernomorets N.
Thứ 3, ngày 20/02
15h00 Khimki 0 - 1 Chertanovo
16h30 Villarreal B 4 - 1 Torpedo Kut.
20h30 Spartak Moscow 4 - 0 Abdysh-Ata Kant
21h00 CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 Khimki
21h30 Riga FC 3 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
22h00 Moss FK 0 - 0 Viking
Thứ 4, ngày 21/02
00h00 Landskrona 2 - 1 Angelholms
19h00 Elfsborg 3 - 1 Odd Grenland
20h00 Spartak Moscow 0 - 4 Astana
21h00 Rostov 1 - 0 Nizhny Nov
22h00 Valerenga 4 - 1 Rosenborg
Thứ 5, ngày 22/02
15h00 Tyumen 1 - 2 Neftchi
18h00 Valmiera / BSS Hoãn Paide Linname.
20h00 Krasnodar 2 - 1 Torpedo Moscow
20h30 Rubin Kazan 1 - 4 Rodina Moscow
21h00 Atyrau 1 - 1 Neftchi
21h00 Rigas Futbola Skola Hoãn Sheriff Tiraspol
Thứ 6, ngày 23/02
17h59 Baltika vs Din. Moscow
17h59 Arsenal-Tula vs FK Kyzylzhar
Thứ 7, ngày 24/02
18h00 Nomme Kalju vs FK Liepaja
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo