Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 21
FT
15/01 | Luchese | 1 - 3 | Sestri Levante |
09/09 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 1 | Luchese |
29/04 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
21/04 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Carrarese |
14/04 | US Fermana | 2 - 1 | Luchese |
09/04 | Luchese | 1 - 1 | Arezzo |
29/03 | Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Luchese |
29/04 | Arezzo | 2 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
21/04 | Sestri Levante | 3 - 2 | Pesaro |
14/04 | Ancona | 3 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
06/04 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 2 | Pineto Calcio |
30/03 | US Olbia | 1 - 2 | Sestri Levante |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
14. | Luchese | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 34 | 43 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 19 | 45 |
15. | Sestri Levante | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 42 | 55 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 33 | 24 | 44 |
Thứ 7, ngày 13/01 | |||
02h45 | Giugliano | 4 - 1 | Foggia |
02h45 | Taranto | 1 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
22h15 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 1 | AC Renate |
22h15 | Potenza SC | 2 - 0 | Latina |
22h15 | Pontedera | 4 - 0 | US Fermana |
C.Nhật, ngày 14/01 | |||
00h30 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Triestina | 2 - 3 | Albinoleffe |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 4 | Crotone |
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 3 - 0 | Novara |
02h45 | Avellino | 2 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 2 | Benevento |
02h45 | Catania | 4 - 0 | Brindisi |
02h45 | Monterosi FC | 2 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
20h00 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
20h00 | Casertana | 0 - 2 | Messina |
20h00 | Recanatese | 1 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
20h00 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
22h15 | US Olbia | 0 - 1 | Pesaro |
22h15 | Rimini | 3 - 1 | Torres |
Thứ 2, ngày 15/01 | |||
00h30 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Ancona |
00h30 | Mantova | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Vicenza | 3 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Lumezzane |
00h30 | Legnano | 0 - 0 | Padova |
02h45 | Luchese | 1 - 3 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | Carrarese | 2 - 3 | Arezzo |
02h45 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Cesena |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 2 | Sorrento |
Thứ 3, ngày 16/01 | |||
02h30 | Pescara | 0 - 1 | Perugia |