Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 38
FT
27/04 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
23/12 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
05/02 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
08/10 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
19/02 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
27/04 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
22/04 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
16/04 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
09/04 | Benevento | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
30/03 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 1 | Messina |
08/05 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 0 | Crotone |
27/04 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
22/04 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | Brindisi |
14/04 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
08/04 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Juve Stabia | 38 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 57 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 28 | 17 | 54 | 79 |
6. | AZ Picerno | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 53 | 40 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 28 | 43 | 58 |
Thứ 7, ngày 27/04 | |||
23h30 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Giugliano |
23h30 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 0 | Foggia |
23h30 | Latina | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
23h30 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Crotone |
23h30 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
23h30 | Potenza SC | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
23h30 | Catania | 1 - 0 | Benevento |
23h30 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 1 | Messina |
23h30 | Brindisi | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
23h30 | Casertana | 5 - 2 | Sorrento |
C.Nhật, ngày 28/04 | |||
21h30 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
21h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Pergolettese |
21h30 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
21h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
21h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | AC Renate |
21h30 | Mantova | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
21h30 | Padova | 3 - 2 | Triestina |
21h30 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
21h30 | Novara | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
21h30 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 3 | Lumezzane |
Thứ 2, ngày 29/04 | |||
01h00 | Gubbio | 4 - 0 | Rimini |
01h00 | US Olbia | 1 - 4 | SPAL 1907 |
01h00 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
01h00 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Perugia |
01h00 | Pesaro | 2 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
01h00 | Pineto Calcio | 2 - 2 | Torres |
01h00 | US Fermana | 1 - 3 | Pescara |
01h00 | Carrarese | 2 - 1 | Pontedera |
01h00 | Arezzo | 2 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
01h00 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 0 | Recanatese |