x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP HOLLENBACH VS STUTTGART

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.7

Hollenbach

FT

1 - 8

(0-4)

Stuttgart


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Hollenbach: 0%
Hòa: 0%
Stuttgart: 0%
- PHONG ĐỘ HOLLENBACH
- PHONG ĐỘ STUTTGART
18/05 Stuttgart 4 - 0 M.gladbach
11/05 Augsburg 0 - 1 Stuttgart
04/05 Stuttgart 3 - 1 Bayern Munich
27/04 B.Leverkusen 2 - 2 Stuttgart

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 2, ngày 01/07
16h00 NK Celje 0 - 1 Cukaricki Belgrade
20h00 Egnatia Rrogozhine 1 - 2 Buducnost
20h00 FK Sochi 1 - 1 Leningradets
21h30 Cska Sofia 3 - 0 Beroe
22h00 Jedinstvo Ub 0 - 1 Otelul Galati
22h30 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti
22h59 FC Struga 2 - 0 KF Llapi
22h59 Pirmasens 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
Thứ 3, ngày 02/07
00h20 Thun Hoãn Baden
17h00 Kobenhavn 0 - 1 Hillerod
18h00 Odense BK 4 - 2 B93 Kobenhavn
19h00 FK Radnicki 1923 Hoãn Decic Tuzi
20h00 Zenit 5 - 2 FK Sochi
20h00 Magdeburg 3 - 0 BFC Dynamo
21h00 Young Boys 4 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
21h00 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Baltika
22h00 Opava 1 - 1 Nieciecza
22h00 Khimki 3 - 0 Arsenal-Tula
22h00 MTK Budapest 1 - 1 Zorya
22h00 Lask 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
22h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
22h30 SVG Reichenau 1 - 3 Botosani
22h30 SKU Amstetten 0 - 5 Zaglebie Sosno
22h59 Greuther Furth 4 - 2 SpVgg Bayreuth
22h59 O.Ljubljana 1 - 0 Sarajevo
22h59 Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1 Munchen 1860
22h59 Ein.Braunschweig 0 - 1 Winterthur
22h59 Verl 3 - 2 Oberhausen
23h30 Meuselwitz 3 - 3 FC Eilenburg
Thứ 4, ngày 03/07
01h30 Crusaders Belfast 3 - 2 Airdrieonians
01h30 East Kilbride 2 - 4 Ayr Utd
01h30 East Fife 0 - 0 Queen's Park
01h30 Cove Rangers 1 - 1 Dunfermline
02h00 Botev Plovdiv Hoãn Krumovgrad
15h30 Budapest Honved 2 - 3 Vasas Budapest
16h00 Mlada Boleslav 5 - 0 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
16h00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1 Puszcza Nie.
17h00 Jagiellonia 3 - 1 Miedz Legnica
18h00 Randers 1 - 3 Viborg
20h00 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 2 Slavia Praha
20h00 Duisburg 0 - 1 Hibernian
20h00 Kilmarnock Hoãn The New Saints
21h00 Farul Constanta 1 - 5 Petrocub
21h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
21h00 Lechia GD 1 - 1 Chojniczanka
21h30 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 2 Kecskemeti
22h00 C. Budejovice 4 - 3 Jihlava
22h00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Trencin
22h00 Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
22h00 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Telstar
22h00 Shkendija 1 - 2 Partizani Tirana
22h00 Pardubice 1 - 1 Dukla Praha
22h00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Lok. Plovdiv
22h00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
22h00 Skalica 4 - 0 MFK Vyskov
22h00 Ruzomberok 2 - 2 Zlin
22h30 Bellinzona 1 - 5 Lugano
22h30 NK Radomlje 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
22h30 Pafos FC 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
22h30 NK Primorje 0 - 4 Cukaricki Belgrade
22h59 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 5 Maccabi TA
22h59 Austria Wien 3 - 1 Sepsi OSK
22h59 PAOK 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
22h59 Banik Ostrava 0 - 3 Dundee
22h59 Velbert 0 - 7 Schalke 04
23h00 Cherno More 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
23h30 Din. Moscow 2 - 2 FK Partizan
23h30 Gloria Buzau 1 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik
23h59 Backa Topola 1 - 1 Slovacko
23h59 Zwickau 1 - 4 Vik.Zizkov
23h59 Dyn. Makhachkala 1 - 3 Rostov
Thứ 5, ngày 04/07
00h00 Patro Eisden 3 - 4 Sint Truiden
00h00 ASC 09 Dortmund 0 - 4 B.Dortmund II
15h00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
16h00 FK Minsk 2 - 4 Neftekhimik Nizh
16h00 Maribor 0 - 4 Rapid Bucuresti
16h00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 MFk Karvina
18h00 Midtjylland 4 - 0 Aarhus AGF
21h30 Universitaea Cluj 0 - 2 Diosgyori
22h30 Bohemians 1905 4 - 1 Paksi
22h59 FK Novi Pazar 2 - 2 Apoel FC
22h59 Maribor 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
23h30 Ansbach 1 - 4 Nurnberg
23h30 CSKA Moscow 4 - 0 OFK Belgrade
Thứ 6, ngày 05/07
15h30 NK Bravo 0 - 0 MTK Budapest
15h30 Stade L. Ouchy 0 - 1 Braga
16h00 GKS Tychy 3 - 2 Nieciecza
16h00 Nieciecza 3 - 2 GKS Tychy
17h00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 FK Sochi
17h30 Vik.Koln 0 - 1 Paderborn 07
17h59 Young Boys Hoãn Westerlo
18h30 Karlsruher Hoãn Vik.Plzen
18h30 Vik.Plzen 2 - 0 Karlsruher
19h00 Vendsyssel FF 1 - 1 AC Horsens
19h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 2 - 4 Vaduz
19h00 Ajax 0 - 1 Zwolle
19h30 MTK Budapest 1 - 1 Cukaricki Belgrade
20h00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 2 Etoile
20h00 Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Spartak Trnava
20h00 Zaglebie Sosno Hoãn St.Polten
20h00 St.Polten 3 - 2 Zaglebie Sosno
20h15 Basel 1 - 1 Ein.Braunschweig
20h15 Ein.Braunschweig Hoãn Basel
20h30 Sion 4 - 0 Grasshoppers
21h00 Nafta 1903 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
21h00 Lask 2 - 2 C. Budejovice
21h30 Cska Sofia 1 - 0 Radnicki Nis
22h00 Aktobe 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
22h00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 2 NK Radomlje
22h00 Universitaea Cluj 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec
23h30 Zenit 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
Thứ 7, ngày 06/07
00h00 Luzern 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
00h00 Cambuur 3 - 2 Oldenburg 1897
00h15 Sturm Graz Hoãn Rukh Vynnyky
01h00 Politehnica Iasi Hoãn Zimbru
01h45 Ayr Utd 1 - 1 Celtic
14h30 Din. Moscow Hoãn Rodina Moscow
15h00 Baltika Hoãn Kamaz
15h30 Dunajska Stred 1 - 4 MFK Vyskov
15h30 HNK Gorica 1 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik
15h30 Ujpest 3 - 4 Vasas Budapest
15h30 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1 Miedz Legnica
15h30 Lok. Plovdiv 4 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
15h30 Torpedo Moscow 2 - 2 Alania Vla
15h30 SW Bregenz 1 - 2 SCR Altach
16h00 Dukla BB 1 - 1 Zlate Moravce
16h00 Monaco 0 - 1 Servette
16h00 Korona Kielce 6 - 1 Gornik Leczna
16h00 MFK Chrudim 0 - 2 Dukla Praha
16h00 LKS Lodz 3 - 1 Stal Mielec
16h00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 2 - 3 Taborsko
16h00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 Jihlava
16h00 Slaven Belupo 0 - 0 Kecskemeti
16h00 Widzew Lodz 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
16h00 Katowice 2 - 0 Odra Opole
16h00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 MSK Zilina
16h00 Legia Wars. 2 - 0 Jagiellonia
16h00 Vitoria Guimaraes Hoãn Trofense
16h00 O.Ljubljana 3 - 1 Slovacko
17h00 Telstar 0 - 0 ADO '20
17h00 Rakow Czestochowa Hoãn Maccabi TA
17h00 Genk 3 - 3 Charleroi
17h00 De Treffers 2 - 2 De Graafschap
17h00 Watford 0 - 2 Reading
17h30 Thun 0 - 1 Yverdon
18h00 Odense BK 1 - 3 Aalborg BK
18h00 Vejle 3 - 0 Fredericia
18h00 Porto Hoãn Varzim
18h00 Fortuna Sittard 5 - 2 Helmond Sport
18h00 Helsingor Hoãn HB Koge
18h00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 3 Den Bosch
18h00 Lyngby 0 - 4 Hvidovre IF
18h00 Duisburg 0 - 0 Volendam
18h00 Naestved BK 0 - 1 Hillerod
18h00 Hartberg 2 - 3 SV Lafnitz
18h30 Legia Wars. 1 - 1 Lechia GD
18h30 Guiseley 0 - 7 Huddersfield
19h00 Erzgebirge Aue 5 - 0 Glenavon
19h00 Hallescher 2 - 1 A.Aachen
19h00 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 4 SV Ried
19h00 Club Brugge 4 - 1 AEK Athens
19h00 Twente 2 - 2 Sint Truiden
19h00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 Hessen Kassel
19h00 Lugano 0 - 1 Aarau
19h00 Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Dundee
19h00 RW Ahlen 1 - 3 Bochum
19h00 Utrecht 2 - 2 Silkeborg IF
19h00 Alfreton Town 0 - 2 Sheffield Wed.
19h00 A.Bielefeld 4 - 0 FC Bocholt
19h00 Rapperswil-Jona 3 - 1 St. Gallen
19h00 Hannover 96 2 - 1 Verl
19h00 Gent Hoãn Deinze
19h00 Ingolstadt 1 - 1 VfB Eichstatt
19h00 Cercle Brugge 3 - 2 AEK Larnaca
19h30 Dordrecht 90 0 - 4 Feyenoord
19h30 Din. Moscow 2 - 0 OFK Belgrade
19h30 Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 7 Sparta Rotterdam
20h00 Young Boys 0 - 1 Westerlo
20h00 Thun 0 - 0 Zurich
20h00 Quick Boys 0 - 2 SBV Excelsior
20h00 Sturm Graz 0 - 3 Domzale
20h00 Lens Hoãn Krasnodar
20h00 Lens 6 - 3 Kortrijk
20h00 RW Erfurt 0 - 4 Hertha Berlin
20h00 AZ Alkmaar 6 - 1 Nordsjaelland
20h00 Young Boys Hoãn Bolton
20h00 SV Kuchl 1 - 8 RB Salzburg
20h00 Basel 2 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
20h00 Accrington Hoãn Bolton
20h00 Schalke 04 0 - 1 Kickers Emden
20h30 E.Cottbus 2 - 0 VSG Altglienicke
20h30 Holstein Kiel 4 - 1 B93 Kobenhavn
20h30 Austria Wien 1 - 3 Paksi
20h30 Uerdingen 2 - 2 VVV Venlo
20h30 C. Leipzig 0 - 4 Union Berlin
21h00 Opava 0 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
21h00 Keciorengucu 1 - 0 FK Orenburg
21h00 Dunfermline 0 - 1 St. Mirren
21h00 Greuther Furth 2 - 1 Pardubice
21h00 Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 7 Jablonec
21h00 PAOK 0 - 1 Hibernian
22h00 Fakel Hoãn Arsenal-Tula
22h00 Rapid Wien 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
22h00 FK Vojvodina 3 - 2 Mladost Lucani
22h00 Ein.Braunschweig 1 - 0 Panathinaikos
22h00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Ferencvaros
22h00 Lok. Moscow 4 - 1 Baltika
22h00 Wolfsberger AC Hoãn NK Osijek
22h30 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2 Kryvbas
22h59 Cracovia Krakow 3 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
22h59 Antwerpen Hoãn KV Mechelen
22h59 Kamaz Hoãn Chernomorets N.
22h59 Horn 0 - 0 Lask
23h30 Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Arda Kardzhali
23h30 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
23h30 Krasnodar 3 - 2 Rostov
C.Nhật, ngày 07/07
00h00 Admira 1 - 1 Fenerbahce
18h00 Kolding IF 2 - 2 Esbjerg FB
18h00 Viborg 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
20h00 Queen's Park Hoãn Kilmarnock
20h00 Hollenbach 1 - 8 Stuttgart
20h00 Torpedo Moscow 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
20h00 DJK Vilzing 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
20h30 Holzheimer 0 - 3 Fort.Dusseldorf
21h00 Finn Harps 1 - 1 Cliftonville
21h00 Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 2 Patro Eisden
21h00 FK Orenburg 2 - 1 Sumqayit
21h00 Crusaders Belfast 1 - 3 Salford City
22h00 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 2 Almere City
22h00 NK Osijek 2 - 2 Nyiregyhaza
22h30 Mura 0 - 4 Backa Topola
22h30 Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Yenisey
22h30 Bohemians 1905 Hoãn Lok. Zagreb
22h59 FK Novi Pazar 0 - 1 Nizhny Nov
23h30 CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 FK Partizan
Thứ 2, ngày 08/07
15h15 Antalyaspor 0 - 4 Akron Togliatti
17h00 FK Sochi 5 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
18h00 Altinordu SK Hoãn Akron Togliatti
19h00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
22h00 Sutjeska 5 - 1 Drina HE
22h59 Zorya 1 - 2 Zrinjski
22h59 Sloboda Uzice 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani
23h30 Zenit 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
23h30 WSG Swarovski Tirol 0 - 5 Kobenhavn
Thứ 3, ngày 09/07
01h00 Slimbridge 1 - 1 Forest Green
01h45 Bangor 4 - 1 Knockbreda
01h45 Hitchin Town 1 - 3 Barnet
01h45 Aveley 5 - 3 Dag & Red
16h00 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
16h30 LKS Lodz 0 - 0 Puszcza Nie.
17h30 Karabakh Agdam 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern
18h00 Fredericia Hoãn CD Mafra
19h00 Servette 3 - 2 Westerlo
19h00 Zwolle 1 - 3 Silkeborg IF
19h00 Roda JC 1 - 2 FC Koln II
20h00 Millwall 0 - 0 Bromley
21h00 Karlsruher 0 - 3 Gornik Zabrze
21h00 Khimki 2 - 3 OFK Belgrade
21h30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 4 Meuselwitz
21h30 Sleza Wroclaw 1 - 1 Odra Opole
22h00 Slavia Praha 4 - 2 Zelez. Podbrezova
22h00 Lille 3 - 1 Deinze
22h15 LNZ Cherkasy 2 - 0 Obolon Kiev
22h30 Slovan Liberec 4 - 0 Debreceni
22h45 Heerenveen 4 - 1 Dordrecht 90
22h59 SV Stripfing 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
22h59 FK Radnicki 1923 1 - 1 Apoel FC
22h59 Maccabi TA 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
22h59 St.Polten 1 - 1 Puskas Akademia
22h59 Vik.Plzen 1 - 2 Karabakh Agdam
22h59 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Strasbourg
22h59 Ajax 4 - 0 Sint Truiden
23h00 Lippstadt Hoãn Wuppertaler
Thứ 4, ngày 10/07
00h00 VfR Mannheim 0 - 3 Kaiserslautern
00h00 Helsingor 1 - 2 HB Koge
00h30 Willem II 0 - 1 Quick Boys
01h00 Kendal Town 0 - 3 Carlisle
01h00 Telstar Hoãn HVV Hollandia
01h00 Hungerford Town 0 - 2 Swindon
01h30 Cove Rangers 2 - 0 Formartine United
01h30 Brora Rangers 4 - 1 Inverness C.T.
01h30 Wroxham 1 - 2 Kings Lynn
01h30 East Belfast 0 - 2 Glentoran
01h30 Clachnacuddin 0 - 6 Ross County
01h30 Alfreton Town 2 - 2 Notts County
01h30 Barton Town 0 - 5 Scunthorpe Utd
01h45 Bath City 2 - 3 Cheltenham
01h45 Greenock Morton 0 - 2 St. Mirren
01h45 Linlithgow Rose 2 - 4 Motherwell
01h45 Hornchurch 0 - 7 Leyton Orient
01h45 Newtown AFC 2 - 0 Guilsfield
04h30 River Plate 1 - 1 Millonarios
05h00 CA Penarol 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
16h00 Austria Wien 3 - 7 Bohemians 1905
16h00 HNK Rijeka 3 - 1 Nyiregyhaza
16h15 Podbeskidzie 3 - 3 MFk Karvina
17h00 Braga 0 - 2 Moreirense
18h00 Lyngby 0 - 3 Hillerod
19h30 Lok. Moscow 1 - 1 FK Partizan
20h00 Groningen 4 - 4 Dender
20h00 Grasshoppers 2 - 1 Aust Lustenau
20h00 AEK Athens 2 - 1 Gent
21h00 Brondby 5 - 2 Sparta Praha
22h00 Istra 1961 1 - 3 Ferencvaros
22h00 Basel 4 - 0 Bellinzona
22h00 FC Mynai 1 - 1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
22h00 Optik Rathenow 0 - 5 Hertha Berlin II
22h00 Slovacko 2 - 2 Skalica
22h00 Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 Paderborn 07
22h00 Randers 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
22h00 Sion 0 - 3 Neuchatel Xamax
22h30 Dinamo Zagreb 6 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
22h30 Cukaricki Belgrade 0 - 0 Sabah FK
22h59 PAOK 1 - 3 Genk
22h59 Schalke 04 2 - 4 Midtjylland
22h59 Young Boys 2 - 2 Kryvbas
22h59 SpVgg Bayreuth 2 - 0 CZ Jena
23h30 Warta Poznan 1 - 4 Teplice
23h30 HNK Gorica 3 - 0 Triglav
23h30 SKU Amstetten Hoãn Debreceni
23h30 Velbert 1 - 5 Bochum
23h45 Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 2 Backa Topola
23h59 Trencin 1 - 1 Zlate Moravce
23h59 Cambuur Hoãn Drachtster Boys
Thứ 5, ngày 11/07
00h00 Babelsberg 0 - 1 Hertha Berlin
00h00 Fenerbahce 0 - 1 Hajduk Split
00h25 Sloboda Uzice 2 - 3 Zeljeznicar
17h55 Kolding IF 1 - 1 CD Mafra
19h00 Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Oxford Utd
21h00 Ural S.r. 1 - 0 Qyzylqum
22h30 Arda Kardzhali 1 - 1 Drita FC
22h30 MOL Fehervar FC 5 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik
22h59 Sandhausen 4 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
23h30 Backa Topola 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Thứ 6, ngày 12/07
00h30 Lask 3 - 2 Galatasaray
01h45 Ayr Utd 3 - 2 Kilmarnock
15h00 Stal Rzeszow Hoãn Stal Mielec
15h00 Dunajska Stred 2 - 1 Gyori ETO
15h00 Stal Mielec 5 - 0 Stal Rzeszow
15h30 FK Radnicki 1923 4 - 0 Mladost Lucani
15h45 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1 Odra Opole
16h00 Magdeburg 4 - 0 Zurich
16h00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Puskas Akademia
16h00 Zeljeznicar Hoãn Nizhny Nov
16h30 Legia Wars. 2 - 1 Widzew Lodz
17h00 Twente 2 - 1 Nordsjaelland
17h00 Twente 2 - 1 Nordsjaelland
17h15 Lens 6 - 0 Red Star 93
17h30 Lechia GD 1 - 1 Wisla Plock
18h00 Genclerbirligi Hoãn Sumqayit
18h00 Silkeborg IF 1 - 4 Vendsyssel FF
18h00 Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 Sonderjyske
18h30 Radomiak Radom 1 - 1 Motor Lublin
19h00 Fortuna Sittard Hoãn Elversberg
20h00 Utrecht Hoãn Sint Truiden
21h00 Vik.Plzen 3 - 3 Kobenhavn
21h30 Din. Moscow 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
22h00 Fort.Dusseldorf 4 - 0 Diosgyori
22h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 2 - 2 Greuther Furth
22h00 Go Ahead Eagles Hoãn Union Saint-Gilloise
22h00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
22h00 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
22h30 Ingolstadt Hoãn VfR Mannheim
22h59 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Zelez. Podbrezova
22h59 Admira 0 - 0 Blau Weiss Linz
22h59 Metz 1 - 0 Jeunesse Esch
22h59 Pardubice 0 - 0 MFK Chrudim
22h59 Lippstadt 0 - 0 Oldenburg 1897
22h59 Slaven Belupo 1 - 1 Zrinjski
22h59 Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosno
22h59 Stade Brestois 0 - 0 Avranches
23h15 Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 0 SK Lisen
23h30 Wiener SC vs First Vienna
Thứ 7, ngày 13/07
00h00 A.Aachen vs Bochum
00h00 Heerenveen vs Almere City
01h45 Milton Keynes Dons vs Barnet
01h45 Matlock Town vs Derby County
02h00 Benfica vs SC Farense
15h30 HNK Gorica vs Lok. Zagreb
15h30 Monaco vs Cercle Brugge
16h00 Domzale vs Rukh Vynnyky
16h00 Utrecht U21 vs TOP Oss
16h00 Austria Wien vs Zlin
16h00 Kryvbas vs Sabah FK
16h00 Jihlava vs SV Stripfing
16h00 Opava vs Fotbal Trinec
16h30 Sturm Graz vs Midtjylland
16h30 Arouca vs UD Oliveirense
16h30 Rio Ave vs Moreirense
17h00 Hobro I.K. vs Aarhus Fremad
17h10 Chrobry Glogow vs Sleza Wroclaw
18h00 Lyngby vs Landskrona
18h00 Charlton Athletic vs Goztepe
18h00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Middlesbrough
18h00 Sandvikens vs Brage
18h00 Esbjerg FB vs Fredericia
18h00 PSV Eindhoven vs Club Brugge
18h00 Kolding IF vs Hvidovre IF
18h00 Feyenoord vs Genk
18h00 Hannover 96 vs Osnabruck
18h00 Grazer AK vs Kapfenberg
18h00 Porto vs Nacional Madeira
18h00 Luton Town vs Aarhus AGF
18h00 SV Ried vs MSK Zilina
18h00 Cardiff City vs Kortrijk
18h00 Den Bosch vs PSV Eindhoven U21
18h30 York City vs Sheffield Utd
18h30 South Shields vs Sunderland
18h30 Drochtersen/Assel vs Ein.Braunschweig
18h30 Aalborg BK vs Viborg
18h30 Vejle vs Odense BK
18h30 Notts County vs Wycombe
19h00 Heracles Almelo vs Dender
19h00 AC Horsens vs Zwolle
19h00 Oddevold vs Orgryte
19h00 Offenbach vs FC Koln
19h00 PAOK vs Union Saint-Gilloise
19h00 Helsingborg vs HB Koge
19h00 Blackburn Rovers vs Tranmere Rovers
19h00 Gillingham vs Millwall
19h00 Sparta Rotterdam vs ADO Den Haag
19h00 Vik.Koln vs Eupen
19h00 AZ Alkmaar vs SBV Excelsior
19h00 De Graafschap vs Rodinghausen
19h00 Vaduz vs St. Gallen
19h00 Schwaben Augsburg vs Augsburg
19h30 Hansa Rostock vs Randers
19h30 Charleroi vs Zulte-Waregem
19h30 Sturm Graz vs Midtjylland
19h30 RKC Waalwijk vs OH Leuven
20h00 Zwickau vs Hertha Berlin
20h00 Amiens vs Chambly Oise
20h00 West Brom vs Bolton
20h00 Accrington vs Wigan
20h00 Rukh Vynnyky vs NK Osijek
20h00 RB Salzburg vs Sparta Praha
20h00 Austria Klagenfurt vs Koper
20h00 Young Boys vs Aarau
20h00 Dynamo Dresden vs Viktoria Berlin
20h00 Basel vs SSV Ulm
20h00 Luzern vs Stuttgart
20h00 Hartberg vs Spartak Trnava
20h00 Jagiellonia vs Kauno Zalgiris
20h00 Groningen vs RW Erfurt
20h30 Zaglebie Lubin vs Katowice
20h30 Cracovia Krakow vs Sigma Olomouc
20h30 Dordrecht 90 vs Willem II
20h30 Nurnberg vs Munchen 1860
20h30 St. Pauli vs Bremer SV
21h00 Northampton vs Norwich
21h00 Darmstadt vs Swift Hesperange
21h00 St. Mirren vs Fleetwood Town
21h00 MSK Zilina vs Slavia Praha
21h00 NEC Nijmegen vs Standard Liege
21h00 Ajax vs Rangers
21h00 Banik Ostrava vs Dukla BB
21h00 Brondby vs Antwerpen
21h00 St.Polten vs Ujpest
21h00 Chesterfield vs Nottingham Forest
21h00 Stevenage vs Watford
21h00 Schalke 04 vs Dinamo Kiev
21h00 Oldham vs Stockport
21h00 Paderborn 07 vs Birmingham
21h00 Khimki vs Krylya Sovetov
21h00 Lech Poznan vs Teplice
21h00 Eindhoven vs Al Rayyan
21h00 Liefering vs Lommel
21h00 Hearts vs Leyton Orient
21h30 Lok. Moscow vs Rubin Kazan
21h30 Rapid Wien vs Debreceni
22h00 Le Mans vs Guingamp
22h00 Stade Reims vs Fleury 91
22h00 Neuchatel Xamax vs Lausanne Sports
22h00 Thun vs Sochaux
22h00 HNK Rijeka vs Karlsruher
22h00 Hamburger vs Lubeck
22h00 Piast Gliwice vs Korona Kielce
22h00 Slovacko vs Vik.Zizkov
22h00 Winterthur vs Aust Lustenau
22h00 Lille vs KV Mechelen
22h00 Pau FC vs Iraq U23
22h00 Astoria Walldorf vs Hoffenheim
22h30 Zeleznicar Pancevo vs Trabzonspor
22h30 Telstar vs Quick Boys
22h30 SCR Altach vs Grasshoppers
22h30 Besiktas vs Dinamo Zagreb
23h00 Levski Sofia vs Maccabi Netanya
23h00 Lok. Plovdiv vs Beroe
23h00 Sion vs Yverdon
23h00 Strasbourg vs Fenerbahce
23h00 Annecy FC vs Villefranche
23h00 Toulouse vs Rodez
23h00 Young Boys vs Wil 1900
23h00 Gateshead vs Sunderland
23h00 Servette vs Etoile
23h00 Cambuur vs Emmen
23h00 C. Budejovice vs SV Ried
23h30 CSKA Moscow vs Akhmat Groznyi
C.Nhật, ngày 14/07
00h00 Lugano vs Parma
00h00 O.Ljubljana vs CSKA 1948 Sofia
00h00 Vitesse Arnhem vs PAOK
00h00 Lyon vs Chassieu Decines
00h00 Udinese vs Bilje
01h00 Benfica vs Celta Vigo
01h00 Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo