x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP FK AUDA VS B36 TORSHAVN

Cúp C3 Châu Âu, vòng So Loai 1

FK Auda

FT

2 - 0

(1-0)

B36 Torshavn


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
FK Auda: 100%
Hòa: 0%
B36 Torshavn: 0%
18/07 B36 Torshavn 0 - 1 FK Auda
11/07 FK Auda 2 - 0 B36 Torshavn
- PHONG ĐỘ FK AUDA
18/07 B36 Torshavn 0 - 1 FK Auda
11/07 FK Auda 2 - 0 B36 Torshavn
06/07 FK Auda 0 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
03/07 FK Auda 0 - 1 Grobinas
- PHONG ĐỘ B36 TORSHAVN
18/07 B36 Torshavn 0 - 1 FK Auda
11/07 FK Auda 2 - 0 B36 Torshavn
18/08 HNK Rijeka 2 - 0 B36 Torshavn
11/08 B36 Torshavn 1 - 3 HNK Rijeka
04/08 Haverfordwest 1 - 0 B36 Torshavn

LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C3 CHÂU ÂU

Thứ 5, ngày 11/07
01h00 Velez Mostar 1 - 1 Inter d.Escaldes
02h00 FK Auda 2 - 0 B36 Torshavn
22h00 FK Liepaja 1 - 1 Vikingur Gota
22h00 Malisheva 1 - 0 Buducnost
22h00 Siauliai 0 - 2 Levadia T.
22h00 Aktobe 0 - 1 Sarajevo
22h59 FC Noah 2 - 0 Shkendija
22h59 FCB Magpies 2 - 0 Derry City
22h59 NK Bravo 0 - 1 Connah's QN
23h30 Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Urartu
23h30 AC d.Escaldes 0 - 1 Dudelange
Thứ 6, ngày 12/07
00h00 UNA Strassen 0 - 0 KuPS
00h00 Torpedo Kut. 1 - 1 KF Tirana
00h00 Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 4 Milsami
00h00 VPS Vaasa 1 - 2 Zalgiris
00h00 Floriana 3 - 1 Tre Penne
00h30 Caernarfon Town 2 - 0 Crusaders Belfast
01h00 Bala Town 1 - 2 Paide Linname.
01h00 Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 Marsaxlok
01h30 Tikves Kavadarci 3 - 2 Breidablik
01h45 SP La Fiorita 0 - 1 Isloch
01h45 Shelbourne 2 - 1 St Joseph's (GIB)
01h45 Mornar Bar 2 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
02h00 Stjarnan 2 - 0 Linfield
02h00 Valur Rey. 2 - 2 Vllaznia Shkoder
Thứ 5, ngày 18/07
00h00 B36 Torshavn 0 - 1 FK Auda
01h30 Vllaznia Shkoder vs Valur Rey.
01h45 Crusaders Belfast 3 - 1 Caernarfon Town
22h00 KuPS 5 - 0 UNA Strassen
22h00 Urartu 2 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
22h59 St Joseph's (GIB) 1 - 1 Shelbourne
22h59 Zalgiris 1 - 0 VPS Vaasa
22h59 Inter d.Escaldes 5 - 1 Velez Mostar
22h59 Milsami 0 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
22h59 Levadia T. 0 - 0 Siauliai
23h30 Paide Linname. 0 - 1 Bala Town
Thứ 6, ngày 19/07
00h00 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Mornar Bar
00h00 Marsaxlok 1 - 2 Partizani Tirana
00h00 Dudelange 2 - 0 AC d.Escaldes
00h30 Isloch 0 - 1 SP La Fiorita
00h30 Connah's QN 0 - 1 NK Bravo
01h00 Shkendija 1 - 1 FC Noah
01h00 Vikingur Gota 2 - 0 FK Liepaja
01h00 KF Tirana 0 - 1 Torpedo Kut.
01h45 Linfield 1 - 0 Stjarnan
01h45 Derry City 1 - 0 FCB Magpies
01h45 Tre Penne 0 - 0 Floriana
02h00 Buducnost 1 - 0 Malisheva
02h00 Sarajevo 0 - 1 Aktobe
02h15 Breidablik 0 - 1 Tikves Kavadarci
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo