Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.7
FT
01/07 | Cska Sofia | 3 - 0 | Beroe |
03/03 | Cska Sofia | 3 - 0 | Beroe |
03/09 | Beroe | 0 - 3 | Cska Sofia |
12/02 | Beroe | 1 - 4 | Cska Sofia |
01/08 | Cska Sofia | 5 - 1 | Beroe |
01/07 | Cska Sofia | 3 - 0 | Beroe |
29/06 | Cska Sofia | 2 - 1 | Politehnica Iasi |
01/06 | Cska Sofia | 0 - 2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia |
27/05 | Lok. Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Cska Sofia |
24/05 | Cska Sofia | 0 - 1 | Cherno More |
01/07 | Cska Sofia | 3 - 0 | Beroe |
26/06 | Beroe | 0 - 0 | Etar |
26/05 | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 0 | Beroe |
21/05 | Beroe | 0 - 3 | Lok. Sofia |
18/05 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 - 1 | Beroe |
Thứ 2, ngày 01/07 | |||
16h00 | NK Celje | 0 - 1 | Cukaricki Belgrade |
20h00 | FK Sochi | 1 - 1 | Leningradets |
20h00 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1 - 2 | Buducnost |
21h30 | Cska Sofia | 3 - 0 | Beroe |
22h00 | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 - 1 | Otelul Galati |
22h30 | Zaglebie Lubin | 0 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti |
22h59 | FC Struga | 2 - 0 | KF Llapi |
22h59 | Pirmasens | 1 - 2 | Kaiserslautern |
Thứ 3, ngày 02/07 | |||
00h20 | Thun | 0 - 0 | Baden |
17h00 | Kobenhavn | 0 - 1 | Hillerod |
18h00 | Odense BK | 4 - 2 | B93 Kobenhavn |
19h00 | FK Radnicki 1923 | Hoãn | Decic Tuzi |
20h00 | Zenit | 5 - 2 | FK Sochi |
20h00 | Magdeburg | 3 - 0 | BFC Dynamo |
21h00 | Young Boys | 4 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax |
21h00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0 - 1 | Baltika |
22h00 | MTK Budapest | 1 - 1 | Zorya |
22h00 | Opava | 1 - 1 | Nieciecza |
22h00 | Khimki | 3 - 0 | Arsenal-Tula |
22h00 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze |
22h00 | Lask | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj |
22h30 | SVG Reichenau | 1 - 3 | Botosani |
22h30 | SKU Amstetten | 0 - 5 | Zaglebie Sosno |
22h59 | Verl | 3 - 2 | Oberhausen |
22h59 | Greuther Furth | 4 - 2 | SpVgg Bayreuth |
22h59 | Ein.Braunschweig | 0 - 1 | Winterthur |
22h59 | O.Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | Sarajevo |
22h59 | Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 1 | Munchen 1860 |
23h30 | Meuselwitz | 3 - 3 | FC Eilenburg |
Thứ 4, ngày 03/07 | |||
01h30 | East Fife | 0 - 0 | Queen's Park |
01h30 | East Kilbride | 2 - 4 | Ayr Utd |
01h30 | Cove Rangers | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline |
01h30 | Crusaders Belfast | 3 - 2 | Airdrieonians |
02h00 | Botev Plovdiv | vs | Krumovgrad |
15h30 | Budapest Honved | 2 - 3 | Vasas Budapest |
16h00 | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Nie. |
16h00 | Mlada Boleslav | 5 - 0 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim |
17h00 | Jagiellonia | 3 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
18h00 | Randers | 1 - 3 | Viborg |
20h00 | Slask Wroclaw | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha |
20h00 | Kilmarnock | Hoãn | The New Saints |
20h00 | Duisburg | 0 - 1 | Hibernian |
21h00 | Farul Constanta | 1 - 5 | Petrocub |
21h00 | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava |
21h00 | Lechia GD | 1 - 1 | Chojniczanka |
21h30 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 2 | Kecskemeti |
22h00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 - 0 | Telstar |
22h00 | Cracovia Krakow | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
22h00 | Shkendija | 1 - 2 | Partizani Tirana |
22h00 | Skalica | 4 - 0 | MFK Vyskov |
22h00 | C. Budejovice | 4 - 3 | Jihlava |
22h00 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Lok. Plovdiv |
22h00 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 0 | Trencin |
22h00 | Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Dukla Praha |
22h00 | Ruzomberok | 2 - 2 | Zlin |
22h00 | Optik Rathenow | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Berlin |
22h30 | Bellinzona | 1 - 5 | Lugano |
22h30 | NK Radomlje | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
22h30 | Pafos FC | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos |
22h30 | NK Primorje | 0 - 4 | Cukaricki Belgrade |
22h59 | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 3 | Dundee |
22h59 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 5 | Maccabi TA |
22h59 | Velbert | 0 - 7 | Schalke 04 |
22h59 | Austria Wien | 3 - 1 | Sepsi OSK |
22h59 | PAOK | 2 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
23h00 | Cherno More | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
23h30 | Gloria Buzau | 1 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik |
23h30 | Din. Moscow | 2 - 2 | FK Partizan |
23h59 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 1 - 3 | Rostov |
23h59 | Backa Topola | 1 - 1 | Slovacko |
23h59 | Zwickau | 1 - 4 | Vik.Zizkov |
Thứ 5, ngày 04/07 | |||
00h00 | Patro Eisden | 3 - 4 | Sint Truiden |
00h00 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 0 - 4 | B.Dortmund II |
15h00 | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov |
16h00 | FK Minsk | 2 - 4 | Neftekhimik Nizh |
16h00 | Maribor | 0 - 4 | Rapid Bucuresti |
16h00 | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 1 | MFk Karvina |
18h00 | Midtjylland | 4 - 0 | Aarhus AGF |
21h30 | Universitaea Cluj | 0 - 2 | Diosgyori |
22h30 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 - 1 | Paksi |
22h59 | FK Novi Pazar | 2 - 2 | Apoel FC |
22h59 | Maribor | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia |
23h30 | Ansbach | 1 - 4 | Nurnberg |
23h30 | CSKA Moscow | 4 - 0 | OFK Belgrade |
Thứ 6, ngày 05/07 | |||
15h30 | NK Bravo | vs | MTK Budapest |
17h00 | Crvena Zvezda | vs | FK Sochi |
17h59 | Young Boys | vs | Westerlo |
17h59 | Nieciecza | vs | GKS Tychy |
17h59 | Nafta 1903 | vs | Zaglebie Lubin |
17h59 | Cambuur | vs | Oldenburg 1897 |
17h59 | Vik.Koln | vs | Paderborn 07 |
17h59 | Stade L. Ouchy | vs | Braga |
17h59 | Luzern | vs | Schaffhausen |
17h59 | Universitaea Cluj | vs | Slovan Liberec |
18h30 | Karlsruher | vs | Vik.Plzen |
19h00 | Vendsyssel FF | vs | AC Horsens |
19h00 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | vs | Vaduz |
19h00 | Ajax | vs | Zwolle |
19h30 | MTK Budapest | vs | Cukaricki Belgrade |
20h00 | Sparta Praha | vs | Spartak Trnava |
20h00 | Ein.Braunschweig | vs | Basel |
20h00 | Zaglebie Sosno | vs | St.Polten |
20h00 | Lausanne Sports | vs | Etoile |
20h00 | Wolfsberger AC | vs | NK Radomlje |
20h30 | Sion | vs | Grasshoppers |
21h00 | Lask | vs | C. Budejovice |