Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 32
FT
16/03 | Catania | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
13/11 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 0 | Catania |
22/04 | Sorrento | 3 - 2 | Catania |
15/04 | Catania | 1 - 0 | Messina |
07/04 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Catania |
03/04 | Catania | 3 - 2 | Padova |
29/03 | Catania | 2 - 3 | Giugliano |
22/04 | Foggia | 1 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
15/04 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
08/04 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
31/03 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
24/03 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
10. | Audace Cerignola | 37 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 51 | 46 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 26 | 27 | 42 | 50 |
14. | Catania | 37 | 11 | 9 | 17 | 38 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 23 | 21 | 42 |
Thứ 7, ngày 16/03 | |||
02h45 | Catania | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
02h45 | Rimini | 5 - 1 | Pescara |
02h45 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
22h15 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 2 | Pergolettese |
22h15 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
22h15 | Legnano | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
C.Nhật, ngày 17/03 | |||
00h30 | Pontedera | 2 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
00h30 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 1 | Vicenza |
00h30 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
00h30 | Avellino | 2 - 0 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Latina | 1 - 1 | Messina |
02h45 | Giugliano | 1 - 2 | Benevento |
02h45 | Novara | 2 - 2 | Pro Vercelli |
20h00 | Ancona | 1 - 1 | Torres |
20h00 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
20h00 | US Olbia | 4 - 1 | Recanatese |
20h00 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 3 | Arezzo |
22h15 | Gubbio | 0 - 1 | Perugia |
Thứ 2, ngày 18/03 | |||
00h30 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | AC Renate |
00h30 | Casertana | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Taranto | 0 - 0 | Sorrento |
00h30 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 0 | Crotone |
02h45 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
02h45 | Pesaro | 0 - 2 | Cesena |
Thứ 3, ngày 19/03 | |||
02h30 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno |