x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP BASEL VS BELLINZONA

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.7

Basel

FT

4 - 0

(1-0)

Bellinzona


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Basel: 80%
Hòa: 0%
Bellinzona: 20%
10/07 Basel 4 - 0 Bellinzona
08/05 Basel 2 - 0 Bellinzona
13/03 Bellinzona 0 - 4 Basel
30/10 Basel 3 - 1 Bellinzona
07/08 Bellinzona 1 - 0 Basel
- PHONG ĐỘ BASEL
13/07 Basel 1 - 1 SSV Ulm
10/07 Basel 4 - 0 Bellinzona
06/07 Basel 2 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
05/07 Basel 1 - 1 Ein.Braunschweig
22/05 Basel 0 - 0 Yverdon
- PHONG ĐỘ BELLINZONA
10/07 Basel 4 - 0 Bellinzona
03/07 Bellinzona 1 - 5 Lugano
20/05 Vaduz 2 - 2 Bellinzona
18/05 Bellinzona 0 - 2 Sion
09/05 Stade Nyonnais 1 - 3 Bellinzona

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 2, ngày 01/07
16h00 NK Celje 0 - 1 Cukaricki Belgrade
20h00 Egnatia Rrogozhine 1 - 2 Buducnost
20h00 FK Sochi 1 - 1 Leningradets
21h30 Cska Sofia 3 - 0 Beroe
22h00 Jedinstvo Ub 0 - 1 Otelul Galati
22h30 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti
22h59 FC Struga 2 - 0 KF Llapi
22h59 Pirmasens 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
Thứ 3, ngày 02/07
00h20 Thun Hoãn Baden
17h00 Kobenhavn 0 - 1 Hillerod
18h00 Odense BK 4 - 2 B93 Kobenhavn
19h00 FK Radnicki 1923 Hoãn Decic Tuzi
20h00 Zenit 5 - 2 FK Sochi
20h00 Magdeburg 3 - 0 BFC Dynamo
21h00 Young Boys 4 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
21h00 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Baltika
22h00 Opava 1 - 1 Nieciecza
22h00 Khimki 3 - 0 Arsenal-Tula
22h00 MTK Budapest 1 - 1 Zorya
22h00 Lask 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
22h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
22h30 SVG Reichenau 1 - 3 Botosani
22h30 SKU Amstetten 0 - 5 Zaglebie Sosno
22h59 Greuther Furth 4 - 2 SpVgg Bayreuth
22h59 O.Ljubljana 1 - 0 Sarajevo
22h59 Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1 Munchen 1860
22h59 Ein.Braunschweig 0 - 1 Winterthur
22h59 Verl 3 - 2 Oberhausen
23h30 Meuselwitz 3 - 3 FC Eilenburg
Thứ 4, ngày 03/07
01h30 Crusaders Belfast 3 - 2 Airdrieonians
01h30 East Kilbride 2 - 4 Ayr Utd
01h30 East Fife 0 - 0 Queen's Park
01h30 Cove Rangers 1 - 1 Dunfermline
02h00 Botev Plovdiv Hoãn Krumovgrad
15h30 Budapest Honved 2 - 3 Vasas Budapest
16h00 Mlada Boleslav 5 - 0 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
16h00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1 Puszcza Nie.
17h00 Jagiellonia 3 - 1 Miedz Legnica
18h00 Randers 1 - 3 Viborg
20h00 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 2 Slavia Praha
20h00 Duisburg 0 - 1 Hibernian
20h00 Kilmarnock Hoãn The New Saints
21h00 Farul Constanta 1 - 5 Petrocub
21h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
21h00 Lechia GD 1 - 1 Chojniczanka
21h30 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 2 Kecskemeti
22h00 C. Budejovice 4 - 3 Jihlava
22h00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Trencin
22h00 Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
22h00 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Telstar
22h00 Shkendija 1 - 2 Partizani Tirana
22h00 Pardubice 1 - 1 Dukla Praha
22h00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Lok. Plovdiv
22h00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
22h00 Skalica 4 - 0 MFK Vyskov
22h00 Ruzomberok 2 - 2 Zlin
22h30 Bellinzona 1 - 5 Lugano
22h30 NK Radomlje 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
22h30 Pafos FC 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
22h30 NK Primorje 0 - 4 Cukaricki Belgrade
22h59 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 5 Maccabi TA
22h59 Austria Wien 3 - 1 Sepsi OSK
22h59 PAOK 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
22h59 Banik Ostrava 0 - 3 Dundee
22h59 Velbert 0 - 7 Schalke 04
23h00 Cherno More 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
23h30 Din. Moscow 2 - 2 FK Partizan
23h30 Gloria Buzau 1 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik
23h59 Backa Topola 1 - 1 Slovacko
23h59 Zwickau 1 - 4 Vik.Zizkov
23h59 Dyn. Makhachkala 1 - 3 Rostov
Thứ 5, ngày 04/07
00h00 Patro Eisden 3 - 4 Sint Truiden
00h00 ASC 09 Dortmund 0 - 4 B.Dortmund II
15h00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
16h00 FK Minsk 2 - 4 Neftekhimik Nizh
16h00 Maribor 0 - 4 Rapid Bucuresti
16h00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 MFk Karvina
18h00 Midtjylland 4 - 0 Aarhus AGF
21h30 Universitaea Cluj 0 - 2 Diosgyori
22h30 Bohemians 1905 4 - 1 Paksi
22h59 FK Novi Pazar 2 - 2 Apoel FC
22h59 Maribor 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
23h30 Ansbach 1 - 4 Nurnberg
23h30 CSKA Moscow 4 - 0 OFK Belgrade
Thứ 6, ngày 05/07
15h30 NK Bravo 0 - 0 MTK Budapest
15h30 Stade L. Ouchy 0 - 1 Braga
16h00 GKS Tychy 3 - 2 Nieciecza
16h00 Nieciecza 3 - 2 GKS Tychy
17h00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 FK Sochi
17h30 Vik.Koln 0 - 1 Paderborn 07
17h59 Young Boys Hoãn Westerlo
18h30 Karlsruher Hoãn Vik.Plzen
18h30 Vik.Plzen 2 - 0 Karlsruher
19h00 Vendsyssel FF 1 - 1 AC Horsens
19h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 2 - 4 Vaduz
19h00 Ajax 0 - 1 Zwolle
19h30 MTK Budapest 1 - 1 Cukaricki Belgrade
20h00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 2 Etoile
20h00 Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Spartak Trnava
20h00 Zaglebie Sosno Hoãn St.Polten
20h00 St.Polten 3 - 2 Zaglebie Sosno
20h15 Basel 1 - 1 Ein.Braunschweig
20h15 Ein.Braunschweig Hoãn Basel
20h30 Sion 4 - 0 Grasshoppers
21h00 Nafta 1903 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
21h00 Lask 2 - 2 C. Budejovice
21h30 Cska Sofia 1 - 0 Radnicki Nis
22h00 Aktobe 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
22h00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 2 NK Radomlje
22h00 Universitaea Cluj 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec
23h30 Zenit 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
Thứ 7, ngày 06/07
00h00 Cambuur 3 - 2 Oldenburg 1897
00h00 Luzern 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
00h15 Sturm Graz Hoãn Rukh Vynnyky
01h00 Politehnica Iasi Hoãn Zimbru
01h45 Ayr Utd 1 - 1 Celtic
14h30 Din. Moscow Hoãn Rodina Moscow
15h00 Baltika Hoãn Kamaz
15h30 Lok. Plovdiv 4 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
15h30 Torpedo Moscow 2 - 2 Alania Vla
15h30 Ujpest 3 - 4 Vasas Budapest
15h30 SW Bregenz 1 - 2 SCR Altach
15h30 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1 Miedz Legnica
15h30 Dunajska Stred 1 - 4 MFK Vyskov
15h30 HNK Gorica 1 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik
16h00 Katowice 2 - 0 Odra Opole
16h00 Widzew Lodz 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
16h00 Slaven Belupo 0 - 0 Kecskemeti
16h00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 1 Jihlava
16h00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 2 - 3 Taborsko
16h00 LKS Lodz 3 - 1 Stal Mielec
16h00 MFK Chrudim 0 - 2 Dukla Praha
16h00 Korona Kielce 6 - 1 Gornik Leczna
16h00 Monaco 0 - 1 Servette
16h00 Dukla BB 1 - 1 Zlate Moravce
16h00 O.Ljubljana 3 - 1 Slovacko
16h00 Vitoria Guimaraes Hoãn Trofense
16h00 Legia Wars. 2 - 0 Jagiellonia
16h00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 MSK Zilina
17h00 Watford 0 - 2 Reading
17h00 Telstar 0 - 0 ADO '20
17h00 De Treffers 2 - 2 De Graafschap
17h00 Genk 3 - 3 Charleroi
17h00 Rakow Czestochowa Hoãn Maccabi TA
17h30 Thun 0 - 1 Yverdon
18h00 Hartberg 2 - 3 SV Lafnitz
18h00 Vejle 3 - 0 Fredericia
18h00 Fortuna Sittard 5 - 2 Helmond Sport
18h00 Duisburg 0 - 0 Volendam
18h00 Porto Hoãn Varzim
18h00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 3 Den Bosch
18h00 Helsingor Hoãn HB Koge
18h00 Odense BK 1 - 3 Aalborg BK
18h00 Naestved BK 0 - 1 Hillerod
18h00 Lyngby 0 - 4 Hvidovre IF
18h30 Guiseley 0 - 7 Huddersfield
18h30 Legia Wars. 1 - 1 Lechia GD
19h00 Ingolstadt 1 - 1 VfB Eichstatt
19h00 Gent Hoãn Deinze
19h00 Erzgebirge Aue 5 - 0 Glenavon
19h00 Hallescher 2 - 1 A.Aachen
19h00 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 4 SV Ried
19h00 Club Brugge 4 - 1 AEK Athens
19h00 Twente 2 - 2 Sint Truiden
19h00 Cercle Brugge 3 - 2 AEK Larnaca
19h00 Hannover 96 2 - 1 Verl
19h00 Rapperswil-Jona 3 - 1 St. Gallen
19h00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 Hessen Kassel
19h00 Lugano 0 - 1 Aarau
19h00 Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Dundee
19h00 RW Ahlen 1 - 3 Bochum
19h00 Utrecht 2 - 2 Silkeborg IF
19h00 Alfreton Town 0 - 2 Sheffield Wed.
19h00 A.Bielefeld 4 - 0 FC Bocholt
19h30 Dordrecht 90 0 - 4 Feyenoord
19h30 Din. Moscow 2 - 0 OFK Belgrade
19h30 Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 7 Sparta Rotterdam
20h00 RW Erfurt 0 - 4 Hertha Berlin
20h00 Lens 6 - 3 Kortrijk
20h00 Lens Hoãn Krasnodar
20h00 Sturm Graz 0 - 3 Domzale
20h00 Accrington Hoãn Bolton
20h00 Schalke 04 0 - 1 Kickers Emden
20h00 Quick Boys 0 - 2 SBV Excelsior
20h00 AZ Alkmaar 6 - 1 Nordsjaelland
20h00 Young Boys Hoãn Bolton
20h00 Young Boys 0 - 1 Westerlo
20h00 Thun 0 - 0 Zurich
20h00 Basel 2 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
20h00 SV Kuchl 1 - 8 RB Salzburg
20h30 C. Leipzig 0 - 4 Union Berlin
20h30 Uerdingen 2 - 2 VVV Venlo
20h30 Austria Wien 1 - 3 Paksi
20h30 Holstein Kiel 4 - 1 B93 Kobenhavn
20h30 E.Cottbus 2 - 0 VSG Altglienicke
21h00 Dunfermline 0 - 1 St. Mirren
21h00 Greuther Furth 2 - 1 Pardubice
21h00 PAOK 0 - 1 Hibernian
21h00 Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 7 Jablonec
21h00 Opava 0 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
21h00 Keciorengucu 1 - 0 FK Orenburg
22h00 Fakel Hoãn Arsenal-Tula
22h00 Wolfsberger AC Hoãn NK Osijek
22h00 Rapid Wien 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
22h00 FK Vojvodina 3 - 2 Mladost Lucani
22h00 Lok. Moscow 4 - 1 Baltika
22h00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Ferencvaros
22h00 Ein.Braunschweig 1 - 0 Panathinaikos
22h30 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2 Kryvbas
22h59 Cracovia Krakow 3 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
22h59 Antwerpen Hoãn KV Mechelen
22h59 Horn 0 - 0 Lask
22h59 Kamaz Hoãn Chernomorets N.
23h30 Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Arda Kardzhali
23h30 Krasnodar 3 - 2 Rostov
23h30 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
C.Nhật, ngày 07/07
00h00 Admira 1 - 1 Fenerbahce
18h00 Kolding IF 2 - 2 Esbjerg FB
18h00 Viborg 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
20h00 Queen's Park Hoãn Kilmarnock
20h00 Hollenbach 1 - 8 Stuttgart
20h00 Torpedo Moscow 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
20h00 DJK Vilzing 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
20h30 Holzheimer 0 - 3 Fort.Dusseldorf
21h00 Finn Harps 1 - 1 Cliftonville
21h00 Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 2 Patro Eisden
21h00 FK Orenburg 2 - 1 Sumqayit
21h00 Crusaders Belfast 1 - 3 Salford City
22h00 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 2 Almere City
22h00 NK Osijek 2 - 2 Nyiregyhaza
22h30 Mura 0 - 4 Backa Topola
22h30 Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Yenisey
22h30 Bohemians 1905 Hoãn Lok. Zagreb
22h59 FK Novi Pazar 0 - 1 Nizhny Nov
23h30 CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 FK Partizan
Thứ 2, ngày 08/07
15h15 Antalyaspor 0 - 4 Akron Togliatti
17h00 FK Sochi 5 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
18h00 Altinordu SK Hoãn Akron Togliatti
19h00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
22h00 Sutjeska 5 - 1 Drina HE
22h59 Zorya 1 - 2 Zrinjski
22h59 Sloboda Uzice 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani
23h30 Zenit 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
23h30 WSG Swarovski Tirol 0 - 5 Kobenhavn
Thứ 3, ngày 09/07
01h00 Slimbridge 1 - 1 Forest Green
01h45 Bangor 4 - 1 Knockbreda
01h45 Hitchin Town 1 - 3 Barnet
01h45 Aveley 5 - 3 Dag & Red
16h00 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
16h30 LKS Lodz 0 - 0 Puszcza Nie.
17h30 Karabakh Agdam 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern
18h00 Fredericia Hoãn CD Mafra
19h00 Servette 3 - 2 Westerlo
19h00 Zwolle 1 - 3 Silkeborg IF
19h00 Roda JC 1 - 2 FC Koln II
20h00 Millwall 0 - 0 Bromley
21h00 Karlsruher 0 - 3 Gornik Zabrze
21h00 Khimki 2 - 3 OFK Belgrade
21h30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 4 Meuselwitz
21h30 Sleza Wroclaw 1 - 1 Odra Opole
22h00 Slavia Praha 4 - 2 Zelez. Podbrezova
22h00 Lille 3 - 1 Deinze
22h15 LNZ Cherkasy 2 - 0 Obolon Kiev
22h30 Slovan Liberec 4 - 0 Debreceni
22h45 Heerenveen 4 - 1 Dordrecht 90
22h59 SV Stripfing 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
22h59 FK Radnicki 1923 1 - 1 Apoel FC
22h59 Maccabi TA 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
22h59 St.Polten 1 - 1 Puskas Akademia
22h59 Vik.Plzen 1 - 2 Karabakh Agdam
22h59 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Strasbourg
22h59 Ajax 4 - 0 Sint Truiden
23h00 Lippstadt Hoãn Wuppertaler
Thứ 4, ngày 10/07
00h00 VfR Mannheim 0 - 3 Kaiserslautern
00h00 Helsingor 1 - 2 HB Koge
00h30 Willem II 0 - 1 Quick Boys
01h00 Kendal Town 0 - 3 Carlisle
01h00 Telstar Hoãn HVV Hollandia
01h00 Hungerford Town 0 - 2 Swindon
01h30 Cove Rangers 2 - 0 Formartine United
01h30 Brora Rangers 4 - 1 Inverness C.T.
01h30 Wroxham 1 - 2 Kings Lynn
01h30 East Belfast 0 - 2 Glentoran
01h30 Clachnacuddin 0 - 6 Ross County
01h30 Alfreton Town 2 - 2 Notts County
01h30 Barton Town 0 - 5 Scunthorpe Utd
01h45 Bath City 2 - 3 Cheltenham
01h45 Greenock Morton 0 - 2 St. Mirren
01h45 Linlithgow Rose 2 - 4 Motherwell
01h45 Hornchurch 0 - 7 Leyton Orient
01h45 Newtown AFC 2 - 0 Guilsfield
04h30 River Plate 1 - 1 Millonarios
05h00 CA Penarol 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
16h00 Austria Wien 3 - 7 Bohemians 1905
16h00 HNK Rijeka 3 - 1 Nyiregyhaza
16h15 Podbeskidzie 3 - 3 MFk Karvina
17h00 Braga 0 - 2 Moreirense
18h00 Lyngby 0 - 3 Hillerod
19h30 Lok. Moscow 1 - 1 FK Partizan
20h00 Groningen 4 - 4 Dender
20h00 Grasshoppers 2 - 1 Aust Lustenau
20h00 AEK Athens 2 - 1 Gent
21h00 Brondby 5 - 2 Sparta Praha
22h00 Istra 1961 1 - 3 Ferencvaros
22h00 Basel 4 - 0 Bellinzona
22h00 FC Mynai 1 - 1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
22h00 Optik Rathenow 0 - 5 Hertha Berlin II
22h00 Slovacko 2 - 2 Skalica
22h00 Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 Paderborn 07
22h00 Randers 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
22h00 Sion 0 - 3 Neuchatel Xamax
22h30 Dinamo Zagreb 6 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
22h30 Cukaricki Belgrade 0 - 0 Sabah FK
22h59 PAOK 1 - 3 Genk
22h59 Schalke 04 2 - 4 Midtjylland
22h59 Young Boys 2 - 2 Kryvbas
22h59 SpVgg Bayreuth 2 - 0 CZ Jena
23h30 Warta Poznan 1 - 4 Teplice
23h30 HNK Gorica 3 - 0 Triglav
23h30 SKU Amstetten Hoãn Debreceni
23h30 Velbert 1 - 5 Bochum
23h45 Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 2 Backa Topola
23h59 Trencin 1 - 1 Zlate Moravce
23h59 Cambuur Hoãn Drachtster Boys
Thứ 5, ngày 11/07
00h00 Babelsberg 0 - 1 Hertha Berlin
00h00 Fenerbahce 0 - 1 Hajduk Split
00h25 Sloboda Uzice 2 - 3 Zeljeznicar
17h55 Kolding IF 1 - 1 CD Mafra
19h00 Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Oxford Utd
21h00 Ural S.r. 1 - 0 Qyzylqum
22h30 Arda Kardzhali 1 - 1 Drita FC
22h30 MOL Fehervar FC 5 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik
22h59 Sandhausen 4 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
23h30 Backa Topola 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Thứ 6, ngày 12/07
00h15 Floridsdorfer AC Hoãn SK Lisen
00h30 Wolfsberger AC Hoãn Zelez. Podbrezova
00h30 Lask 3 - 2 Galatasaray
01h45 Ayr Utd 3 - 2 Kilmarnock
15h00 Dunajska Stred 2 - 1 Gyori ETO
15h00 Stal Mielec 5 - 0 Stal Rzeszow
15h30 FK Radnicki 1923 4 - 0 Mladost Lucani
15h45 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1 Odra Opole
16h00 Magdeburg 4 - 0 Zurich
16h00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Puskas Akademia
16h00 Zeljeznicar Hoãn Nizhny Nov
16h30 Legia Wars. 2 - 1 Widzew Lodz
17h00 Twente Hoãn Nordsjaelland
17h00 Twente 2 - 1 Nordsjaelland
17h15 Lens 6 - 0 Red Star 93
17h30 Lechia GD 1 - 1 Wisla Plock
18h00 Genclerbirligi Hoãn Sumqayit
18h00 Silkeborg IF 1 - 4 Vendsyssel FF
18h00 Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 Sonderjyske
18h30 Radomiak Radom 1 - 1 Motor Lublin
19h00 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 Elversberg
20h00 Utrecht Hoãn Sint Truiden
21h00 Vik.Plzen 3 - 3 Kobenhavn
21h30 Din. Moscow 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
22h00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
22h00 Go Ahead Eagles Hoãn Union Saint-Gilloise
22h00 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
22h00 Fort.Dusseldorf 4 - 0 Diosgyori
22h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 2 - 2 Greuther Furth
22h30 Ingolstadt 3 - 1 VfR Mannheim
22h59 Lippstadt 1 - 1 Oldenburg 1897
22h59 Pardubice 0 - 0 MFK Chrudim
22h59 Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosno
22h59 Metz 4 - 0 Jeunesse Esch
22h59 Slaven Belupo 2 - 2 Zrinjski
22h59 Stade Brestois 2 - 0 Avranches
22h59 Admira 0 - 0 Blau Weiss Linz
23h30 Wiener SC Hoãn First Vienna
Thứ 7, ngày 13/07
00h00 Heerenveen 1 - 0 Almere City
00h00 A.Aachen 0 - 1 Bochum
00h30 Kryvbas Hoãn Sabah FK
00h30 Strasbourg Hoãn Fenerbahce
00h30 Zeleznicar Pancevo Hoãn Trabzonspor
01h00 Levski Sofia Hoãn Maccabi Netanya
01h00 Liefering vs Lommel
01h45 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2 Barnet
01h45 Matlock Town 0 - 3 Derby County
02h00 Benfica 5 - 0 SC Farense
15h00 HNK Gorica 3 - 0 Lok. Zagreb
15h00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Sleza Wroclaw
15h30 Monaco 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
15h45 Utrecht U21 3 - 3 TOP Oss
16h00 Jihlava Hoãn SV Stripfing
16h00 Domzale 3 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
16h00 Lyngby 4 - 0 Landskrona
16h00 Austria Wien 1 - 0 Zlin
16h00 Opava 1 - 1 Fotbal Trinec
16h30 Vejle 5 - 2 Odense BK
16h30 Porto Hoãn Nacional Madeira
16h30 Arouca Hoãn UD Oliveirense
16h30 Rio Ave Hoãn Moreirense
17h00 Hobro I.K. 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
18h00 Charlton Athletic 3 - 1 Goztepe
18h00 Feyenoord 3 - 1 Genk
18h00 Hannover 96 4 - 2 Osnabruck
18h00 SV Ried 3 - 0 MSK Zilina
18h00 Den Bosch 1 - 0 PSV Eindhoven U21
18h00 Cardiff City 3 - 1 Kortrijk
18h00 Brondby 0 - 0 Antwerpen
18h00 Kolding IF Hoãn Hvidovre IF
18h00 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Club Brugge
18h00 Esbjerg FB 2 - 2 Fredericia
18h00 Luton Town 1 - 2 Aarhus AGF
18h00 Blackburn Rovers 8 - 3 Tranmere Rovers
18h30 Notts County 1 - 0 Wycombe
18h30 South Shields 0 - 5 Sunderland
18h30 Aalborg BK 1 - 4 Viborg
18h30 York City 1 - 2 Sheffield Utd
18h30 Drochtersen/Assel 0 - 7 Ein.Braunschweig
19h00 Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Dender
19h00 Schwaben Augsburg 0 - 3 Augsburg
19h00 Oddevold 4 - 1 Orgryte
19h00 Offenbach 1 - 3 FC Koln
19h00 PAOK 1 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
19h00 AC Horsens 2 - 1 Zwolle
19h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 St. Gallen
19h00 De Graafschap 4 - 2 Rodinghausen
19h00 AZ Alkmaar 8 - 0 SBV Excelsior
19h00 Vik.Koln 0 - 0 Eupen
19h00 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
19h00 Helsingborg 2 - 0 HB Koge
19h00 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 0 Middlesbrough
19h00 Gillingham 0 - 0 Millwall
19h30 Sturm Graz Hoãn Midtjylland
19h30 Sturm Graz 3 - 1 Midtjylland
19h30 Dordrecht 90 4 - 4 Willem II
19h30 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 4 OH Leuven
19h30 Charleroi 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
19h30 Hansa Rostock 1 - 3 Randers
20h00 Amiens 0 - 1 Chambly Oise
20h00 Zwickau 1 - 6 Hertha Berlin
20h00 Young Boys 1 - 0 Aarau
20h00 West Brom 1 - 2 Bolton
20h00 Accrington 1 - 4 Wigan
20h00 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 3 NK Osijek
20h00 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
20h00 Basel 1 - 1 SSV Ulm
20h00 Luzern 0 - 0 Stuttgart
20h00 Hartberg 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava
20h00 Jagiellonia 2 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris
20h00 Groningen 1 - 0 RW Erfurt
20h30 Nurnberg 1 - 1 Munchen 1860
20h30 St. Pauli 3 - 1 Bremer SV
20h30 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Katowice
20h30 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
21h00 MSK Zilina 1 - 5 Slavia Praha
21h00 NEC Nijmegen 1 - 2 Standard Liege
21h00 Ajax 2 - 1 Rangers
21h00 Banik Ostrava 3 - 1 Dukla BB
21h00 St.Polten 0 - 1 Ujpest
21h00 Chesterfield 0 - 3 Nottingham Forest
21h00 Stevenage 2 - 2 Watford
21h00 Schalke 04 2 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
21h00 RB Salzburg 2 - 2 Sparta Praha
21h00 Khimki 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
21h00 Lech Poznan 0 - 2 Teplice
21h00 Eindhoven 0 - 1 Al Rayyan
21h00 Hearts 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
21h00 Paderborn 07 5 - 0 Birmingham
21h00 Darmstadt 5 - 1 Swift Hesperange
21h00 Stade Reims 2 - 0 Fleury 91
21h00 Northampton 0 - 3 Norwich
21h00 Oldham 1 - 0 Stockport
21h00 St. Mirren 2 - 2 Fleetwood Town
21h30 Lok. Moscow Hoãn Rubin Kazan
21h30 Rapid Wien 3 - 2 Debreceni
22h00 Kapfenberg 1 - 4 Grazer AK
22h00 Thun 2 - 1 Sochaux
22h00 Sion 4 - 1 Yverdon
22h00 Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Koper
22h00 HNK Rijeka 0 - 1 Karlsruher
22h00 Lille 1 - 1 KV Mechelen
22h00 Lubeck 2 - 5 Hamburger
22h00 Piast Gliwice Hoãn Korona Kielce
22h00 Slovacko 4 - 1 Vik.Zizkov
22h00 Pau FC Hoãn Iraq U23
22h00 Astoria Walldorf 1 - 7 Hoffenheim
22h00 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 3 Lausanne Sports
22h00 Le Mans 2 - 1 Guingamp
22h00 Winterthur 1 - 0 Aust Lustenau
22h30 SCR Altach 1 - 0 Grasshoppers
22h30 Telstar 2 - 2 Quick Boys
22h30 Besiktas Hoãn Dinamo Zagreb
22h59 Cambuur 2 - 2 Emmen
22h59 Young Boys 1 - 3 Wil 1900
22h59 Annecy FC 4 - 1 Villefranche
22h59 C. Budejovice 4 - 2 SV Ried
22h59 Servette 1 - 2 Etoile
22h59 Toulouse 2 - 1 Rodez
22h59 Lok. Plovdiv 0 - 0 Beroe
22h59 Gateshead 2 - 1 Sunderland
23h30 CSKA Moscow 2 - 2 Akhmat Groznyi
C.Nhật, ngày 14/07
00h00 Koper vs Istra 1961
00h00 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 PAOK
00h00 FK Napredak Hoãn Radnik Surdulica
00h00 Lyon 7 - 0 Chassieu Decines
00h00 O.Ljubljana 3 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
00h00 Udinese 5 - 0 Bilje
00h00 Lugano 3 - 1 Parma
01h00 Panathinaikos Hoãn AEK Athens
01h00 Benfica 2 - 2 Celta Vigo
16h00 Hillerod 4 - 0 Fremad Amager
17h00 Braga 2 - 1 Anderlecht
17h00 Vendsyssel FF Hoãn Thisted
18h00 FC Alverca Hoãn Al Nassr (KSA)
19h00 Brondby 0 - 4 Dinamo Kiev
20h00 Sandvikens 2 - 1 Brage
20h00 Auchinleck Hoãn Kilmarnock
20h00 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Eltersdorf
21h00 Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 1 Chernomorets
21h00 Bohemians 1905 4 - 0 Trencin
21h00 Schalding Hein. 0 - 4 Munchen 1860
22h00 Mura 0 - 0 Zorya
22h00 Antalyaspor 2 - 3 Akron Togliatti
22h00 Hradec Kralove 0 - 0 Taborsko
22h15 Rizespor 0 - 5 Shakhtar Donetsk
23h00 FK Sloga Doboj Hoãn OFK Petrovac
Thứ 2, ngày 15/07
13h00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0 - 2 Hapoel Afula
18h00 Spartak Moscow 3 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
19h00 Degerfors IF 3 - 1 Vasteras
21h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 2 West Ham Utd
21h00 Ostersunds 0 - 1 Levanger FK
22h00 Vorskla 2 - 1 Skala 1911
22h59 Rosenborg 1 - 0 Man Utd
23h00 Jedinstvo Hoãn Sloga Pozega
23h30 Al Sharjah 3 - 1 SK Lisen
23h30 HR Letzion 1 - 0 Hapoel Raanana
23h59 Al Duhail SC 3 - 1 Miercurea Ciuc
Thứ 3, ngày 16/07
00h00 Al Sadd Hoãn Manchester 62
00h30 Galatasaray 2 - 5 Fort.Dusseldorf
00h45 E.Cottbus vs Hertha Berlin
02h00 Sevilla 0 - 2 Orlando Pirates
16h30 Academico Viseu 3 - 1 Derby County
18h00 Slaven Belupo 1 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
18h00 Millwall 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic
19h00 Kobenhavn 3 - 2 Sonderjyske
20h00 CZ Jena 2 - 1 Meuselwitz
20h00 Luton Town 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
21h00 Lask 0 - 0 Puskas Akademia
21h30 Dnipro Hoãn PFK Aleksandriya
23h30 OFI Creta 0 - 3 Beveren
Thứ 4, ngày 17/07
00h30 Besiktas vs Shakhtar Donetsk
01h30 Southport 2 - 1 Preston North End
01h30 Cardiff City 7 - 1 Penybont
01h45 Alfreton Town 1 - 2 Chesterfield
15h30 MOL Fehervar FC 2 - 2 Goztepe
16h00 Club Brugge 0 - 0 Dender
17h00 Genk 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
19h00 Freiburg II Hoãn Bochum
20h30 Rukh Vynnyky Hoãn Sabah FK
21h30 Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
22h00 Hartberg 2 - 0 Admira
22h00 LNZ Cherkasy 2 - 1 PFK Aleksandriya
22h30 Kortrijk Hoãn Swift Hesperange
22h30 Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Kryvbas
22h59 AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 Apoel FC
22h59 RB Salzburg 1 - 0 HNK Rijeka
22h59 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 B.Dortmund
22h59 Unterhaching 1 - 3 SSV Ulm
23h30 Club Brugge 3 - 0 Norwich
23h30 Inter Milan 3 - 2 Lugano
Thứ 5, ngày 18/07
00h00 Racing Santander 0 - 0 Alaves
00h00 Levante 1 - 0 Castellon
00h00 UE Olot 1 - 1 Girona
00h00 Granada 1 - 1 Orlando Pirates
00h00 Udinese 4 - 1 Istra 1961
00h30 Hajduk Split vs Siroki Brijeg
00h30 Gent 0 - 1 Lille
00h30 Velbert 2 - 1 Wuppertaler
00h30 NAC Breda 3 - 0 Eindhoven
01h00 Hearts 1 - 5 Tottenham
01h30 Walsall 0 - 3 Aston Villa
01h45 Cork City 0 - 5 Stoke City
13h00 Hapoel Raanana 2 - 1 Maccabi K.Jaffa
13h15 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1 - 0 Hapoel Acre
15h00 Hajduk Split Hoãn Croatia Zmijavci
16h30 Boavista Hoãn Leixoes
17h00 HNK Rijeka 1 - 1 Triglav
19h00 Utrecht 4 - 1 Al Rayyan
21h00 Igdir 1 - 0 Fatih Karagumruk
21h00 Konyaspor 3 - 2 Almere City
22h00 Dinamo Kiev 3 - 2 Union Berlin
22h00 Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Al Khor
22h15 FK Vozdovac 0 - 5 Al Wahda(UAE)
22h30 Panetolikos 1 - 0 Lamia FC
22h30 Al Ahli (KSA) 1 - 0 Ujpest
22h59 Debreceni 2 - 1 MSK Zilina
22h59 Lazio 3 - 1 Trapani
22h59 Stade Reims 3 - 1 Sochaux
22h59 Dunajska Stred 3 - 2 NK Osijek
22h59 Mainz 0 - 3 Ein.Trier
22h59 Varbergs BoIS 3 - 4 Tvaakers IF
23h30 Verl 0 - 1 Schalke 04
23h30 Ajax 2 - 1 Al Wasl
23h30 Odder IGF 1 - 1 Skive IK
Thứ 6, ngày 19/07
00h00 Cartagena 2 - 0 Bournemouth U21
00h00 Omonia Nicosia 1 - 1 AEK Athens
00h30 Fenerbahce 5 - 1 Hull City
00h30 Galatasaray 4 - 1 Trencin
01h00 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
01h30 Zrinjski 1 - 0 Zeljeznicar
03h15 Braga 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo