Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 35
FT
08/04 | Atalanta U23 | 4 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
03/12 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
19/05 | Catania | 0 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
15/05 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 1 | Catania |
12/05 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
08/05 | Atalanta U23 | 3 - 1 | AC Trento |
28/04 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
28/04 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20/04 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | Virtus Verona |
13/04 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
08/04 | Atalanta U23 | 4 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
31/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
5. | Atalanta U23 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 43 | 36 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 19 | 32 | 59 |
12. | Aurora Pro Patria | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 37 | 51 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 28 | 21 | 46 |
Thứ 7, ngày 06/04 | |||
01h45 | Foggia | 0 - 2 | Casertana |
01h45 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 2 | Pineto Calcio |
21h15 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
21h15 | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
21h15 | Sorrento | 3 - 1 | Latina |
23h30 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 0 | Alessandria |
23h30 | Giugliano | 0 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
23h30 | Legnano | 2 - 2 | Pro Sesto |
23h30 | Taranto | 2 - 0 | Potenza SC |
C.Nhật, ngày 07/04 | |||
19h00 | Messina | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
19h00 | Pontedera | 2 - 0 | Ancona |
19h00 | Perugia | 3 - 0 | US Olbia |
19h00 | Torres | 1 - 2 | US Fermana |
21h15 | Recanatese | 4 - 1 | Carrarese |
21h15 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 2 | Cesena |
23h30 | Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Padova |
23h30 | Vicenza | 2 - 1 | Novara |
23h30 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Catania |
23h30 | SPAL 1907 | 3 - 0 | Gubbio |
23h30 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
Thứ 2, ngày 08/04 | |||
01h45 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
01h45 | Atalanta U23 | 4 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
01h45 | Triestina | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
01h45 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
01h45 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 4 | Avellino |
01h45 | Crotone | 1 - 2 | Brindisi |
Thứ 3, ngày 09/04 | |||
01h30 | Benevento | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
01h45 | Luchese | 1 - 1 | Arezzo |
01h45 | Pescara | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
01h45 | AC Renate | 2 - 0 | Mantova |