Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 12
FT
13/03 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 1 | Alto Adige |
03/11 | Alto Adige | 2 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
31/10 | Alto Adige | 2 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
16/03 | Alto Adige | 3 - 0 | Cremonese |
09/03 | Spezia | 2 - 1 | Alto Adige |
02/03 | Alto Adige | 1 - 0 | Lecco |
28/02 | Reggiana | 1 - 1 | Alto Adige |
24/02 | Alto Adige | 1 - 0 | Bari |
17/03 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
11/03 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
07/03 | US Olbia | 0 - 4 | Juventus U23 |
02/03 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 2 | Gubbio |
25/02 | Perugia | 2 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
10. | Juventus U23 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 41 | 38 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 29 | 42 |
Thứ 7, ngày 04/11 | |||
02h45 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 1 | Vicenza |
02h45 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
02h45 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 2 | Lumezzane |
02h45 | Virtus Verona | 4 - 0 | AC Trento |
22h15 | Legnano | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
22h15 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
22h15 | Alessandria | 0 - 3 | Triestina |
C.Nhật, ngày 05/11 | |||
00h30 | Avellino | 1 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
00h30 | Padova | 3 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Novara | 0 - 3 | Albinoleffe |
00h30 | Latina | 0 - 0 | Crotone |
02h45 | Foggia | 1 - 1 | Sorrento |
20h00 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Pescara |
20h00 | Virtus Entella | 2 - 0 | Torres |
20h00 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | Catania |
20h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
22h15 | Mantova | 4 - 1 | Pergolettese |
22h15 | Pontedera | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
Thứ 2, ngày 06/11 | |||
00h30 | Gubbio | 1 - 1 | Cesena |
00h30 | Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Arezzo |
00h30 | Giugliano | 3 - 0 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Taranto | 0 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
00h30 | Messina | 0 - 1 | Benevento |
02h45 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
02h45 | Casertana | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Ancona | 2 - 1 | Perugia |
Thứ 3, ngày 07/11 | |||
02h30 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
02h45 | Recanatese | 2 - 2 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | Pineto Calcio | 2 - 0 | US Fermana |