x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP ZLATE MORAVCE VS SENICA

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.1

Zlate Moravce

FT

1 - 2

(1-0)

Senica


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Zlate Moravce: 20%
Hòa: 60%
Senica: 20%
22/01 Zlate Moravce 1 - 2 Senica
06/11 Senica 1 - 2 Zlate Moravce
07/08 Zlate Moravce 1 - 1 Senica
12/12 Senica 1 - 1 Zlate Moravce
12/09 Zlate Moravce 2 - 2 Senica
- PHONG ĐỘ ZLATE MORAVCE
22/01 Zlate Moravce 1 - 2 Senica
19/01 Zlate Moravce 0 - 0 Skalica
15/01 Spartak Trnava 3 - 5 Zlate Moravce
18/12 Zlate Moravce 0 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce
11/12 Ruzomberok 1 - 1 Zlate Moravce
- PHONG ĐỘ SENICA
22/01 Zlate Moravce 1 - 2 Senica
15/01 Senica 0 - 1 Skalica
10/01 Spartak Trnava 1 - 3 Senica
18/12 Senica 1 - 0 Trencin
11/12 FK Pohronie 0 - 1 Senica

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 3, ngày 04/01
20h00 Wolfsburg 5 - 4 Paderborn 07
Thứ 4, ngày 05/01
20h00 Holstein Kiel 5 - 0 Havelse
20h30 Waldhof Man. Hoãn Hansa Rostock
21h00 Heidenheim 2 - 1 Beerschot-Wilrijk
21h30 Club Brugge 0 - 0 Karlsruher
Thứ 5, ngày 06/01
15h00 Viettel 2 - 3 Nam Định
16h30 Banik Ostrava 5 - 2 MFk Karvina
20h00 Groningen 1 - 1 Meppen
21h00 Ingolstadt 3 - 1 Wurzburger
21h30 Rodinghausen 0 - 5 Osnabruck
Thứ 6, ngày 07/01
20h00 CZ Jena 2 - 3 Zwickau
20h00 Munchen 1860 Hoãn Hansa Rostock
20h00 Hamburger Hoãn NEC Nijmegen
20h30 Wehen 4 - 1 KV Mechelen
Thứ 7, ngày 08/01
16h30 Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Sparta Praha B
16h30 Mlada Boleslav 7 - 0 Taborsko
17h00 Zlin 2 - 2 SK Lisen
17h00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 MFK Chrudim
18h00 Viborg 2 - 0 Hobro I.K.
18h00 St. Pauli Hoãn Genk
18h30 Feyenoord Hoãn Club Brugge
19h00 Teplice 2 - 0 Varnsdorf
19h00 Pardubice 2 - 4 Banik Ostrava
19h00 Fort.Dusseldorf 2 - 1 Freiburg II
19h00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Osnabruck
19h00 Jablonec 2 - 3 Dukla Praha
19h00 Genk Hoãn Lierse
19h00 Young Boys 6 - 1 Thun
19h30 Nurnberg 5 - 1 Hallescher
19h30 Darmstadt 4 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
19h30 M.gladbach 2 - 3 Vik.Koln
20h00 Paderborn 07 2 - 0 Verl
20h00 Eupen 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
20h00 Dynamo Dresden Hoãn Erzgebirge Aue
20h00 Oberhausen 6 - 1 Uerdingen
20h30 Hansa Rostock Hoãn Samsunspor
21h00 Union Saint-Gilloise Hoãn Cercle Brugge
21h30 Heidenheim 3 - 1 OH Leuven
22h00 Fort.Dusseldorf Hoãn Standard Liege
C.Nhật, ngày 09/01
15h45 BCM Bình Dương 1 - 2 SHB Đà Nẵng
17h30 Anderlecht 2 - 0 Westerlo
18h10 HA Gia Lai 1 - 0 Bình Định
18h30 Zulte-Waregem Hoãn Lommel
Thứ 2, ngày 10/01
16h00 Mioveni 1 - 3 Arges Pitesti
16h30 Spartak Trnava 1 - 3 Senica
20h00 Rodinghausen 1 - 4 Groningen
21h30 MOL Fehervar FC Hoãn Young Boys
Thứ 3, ngày 11/01
15h00 ĐT Long An 0 - 0 Bình Phước
15h30 Hải Phòng 1 - 0 HL Hà Tĩnh
16h30 Jablonec 3 - 2 Sparta Praha B
19h00 Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 3 Samsunspor
20h00 Gaz Metan Medias Hoãn Vaduz
20h00 B.Dortmund II 4 - 0 A.Aachen
20h30 Grasshoppers 2 - 2 Wil 1900
20h30 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 O.Ljubljana
21h00 Fort.Dusseldorf II Hoãn TSV Steinbach
21h30 Diosgyori 0 - 2 Deinze
Thứ 4, ngày 12/01
16h30 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1 Teplice
16h30 Dukla Praha 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
16h30 Skalica 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava
17h00 Sparta Praha 5 - 0 MFK Chrudim
17h00 Slovan Liberec Hoãn Varnsdorf
17h00 C. Budejovice 1 - 0 Taborsko
17h00 Vik.Plzen 6 - 0 Pribram
17h30 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2 Mioveni
19h30 Lugano 1 - 2 Basel
21h00 Sigma Olomouc 4 - 2 MFK Vyskov
Thứ 5, ngày 13/01
17h00 Lok. Zagreb 4 - 0 Iskra Danilo
18h00 Zurich 3 - 3 Wuppertaler
19h00 MFk Karvina 2 - 1 Pardubice
21h00 Aarau 3 - 1 Voluntari
21h00 St. Gallen 5 - 5 Winterthur
21h00 Rapid Wien 4 - 0 SV Lafnitz
21h30 Lechia GD 3 - 2 Botosani
Thứ 6, ngày 14/01
17h00 Real Union 0 - 1 Eibar
18h00 Hobro I.K. 0 - 3 Randers
18h00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 Warta Poznan
19h00 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec
20h00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
21h00 RB Salzburg 6 - 0 SKU Amstetten
21h00 Neftchi Baku 2 - 2 Kisvarda FC
23h00 Rapid Wien Hoãn Vorwarts Steyr
Thứ 7, ngày 15/01
14h00 Bunyodkor Hoãn Kokand-1912
15h00 Energetik-BGU 1 - 0 FK Minsk
16h00 Hradec Kralove 3 - 0 MFK Chrudim
16h30 Varnsdorf 1 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
16h30 Bohemians 1905 1 - 3 Jablonec
16h30 Banik Ostrava 0 - 2 SK Prostejov
16h30 AC Horsens 5 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
16h30 Senica 0 - 1 Skalica
17h00 C. Budejovice 2 - 0 Pribram
17h00 Mioveni 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
17h00 Kolding IF 0 - 2 Sonderjyske
17h00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Stade L. Ouchy
18h00 Gornik Polkowice 2 - 0 Miedz Legnica
19h00 Sparta Praha B 2 - 3 Dukla Praha
19h00 Trencin Hoãn Sigma Olomouc
19h00 Spartak Trnava 3 - 5 Zlate Moravce
19h00 Young Boys 5 - 2 Grasshoppers
19h00 Legia Wars. Hoãn Lok. Plovdiv
19h00 Teplice 3 - 3 Taborsko
19h00 Warta Poznan 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia
19h00 CFR Cluj Hoãn Ferencvaros
19h30 Lask 7 - 1 Grazer AK
20h00 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 3 Thun
20h00 A.Aachen 2 - 4 Westerlo
20h00 Lugano 3 - 0 Vaduz
20h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 2 MOL Fehervar FC
C.Nhật, ngày 16/01
20h00 Debreceni Hoãn Ujpest
20h00 Atletico/PR Hoãn Operario/PR
20h00 Sao Bento/SP Hoãn Ponte Preta/SP
20h30 Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 2 Koper
21h00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 0 Voluntari
Thứ 2, ngày 17/01
18h00 Zurich 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
Thứ 3, ngày 18/01
19h00 FK Vozdovac 2 - 0 FK Metalac GM
20h00 Kisvarda FC 0 - 1 Banik Ostrava
20h00 Slavia Sofia 0 - 3 Stal Mielec
20h30 Istra 1961 2 - 1 Sibenik
21h00 RB Salzburg 3 - 1 SV Ried
21h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
21h00 Paksi 2 - 0 Ufa
21h30 Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Backa Topola
22h00 Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Wattens
22h00 Young Boys 6 - 0 Sion
Thứ 4, ngày 19/01
00h00 Trencin 1 - 1 MFK Vyskov
02h00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Aalborg BK
16h30 Zlate Moravce 0 - 0 Skalica
16h30 SK Prostejov 0 - 1 MFk Karvina
17h00 Zemplin Michalovce 3 - 0 FC Kosice
17h00 Vik.Plzen 1 - 1 Brno
19h00 Legia Wars. 2 - 1 Krasnodar
19h30 Piast Gliwice 1 - 4 Shkendija
20h30 NK Bravo 4 - 0 Gorica
Thứ 5, ngày 20/01
16h00 Energetik-BGU 4 - 2 Shakhter Soligo.
19h00 Odense BK 2 - 1 Fredericia
19h00 Rubin Kazan 4 - 4 Fakel
19h00 Offenbach 3 - 1 Meuselwitz
19h00 Legia Wars. 2 - 0 Riga FC
20h00 FK Sochi 4 - 0 Tom Tomsk
Thứ 6, ngày 21/01
15h00 Radomiak Radom 2 - 3 MTK Budapest
16h30 Karabakh Agdam 0 - 1 Backa Topola
17h00 Rukh Brest 0 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
17h00 Dunajska Stred Hoãn FK Pohronie
18h59 Lausanne Sports Hoãn Servette
19h00 Ruzomberok 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie
19h00 Warta Poznan 2 - 4 Slovan Liberec
19h00 Midtjylland 5 - 1 Esbjerg FB
20h00 MTK Budapest 3 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
20h00 Cska Sofia 1 - 1 Stal Mielec
20h00 AC Horsens 2 - 1 Randers
20h00 Khimki 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
20h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
21h00 Grasshoppers 1 - 1 Winterthur
21h30 SKA-Khabarovsk Hoãn Nyiregyhaza
Thứ 7, ngày 22/01
16h30 Zlate Moravce 1 - 2 Senica
16h30 MFK Vyskov 1 - 3 Brno
17h00 Vik.Plzen 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
19h00 Taborsko 1 - 0 Varnsdorf
19h00 Brondby 1 - 4 Lyngby
19h00 Djurgardens 3 - 0 Vasteras
20h00 Young Boys 3 - 1 Lausanne Sports
20h00 Zurich 1 - 0 Wil 1900
20h00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Rapid Wien
20h00 Zenit 2 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
20h30 Vaduz 4 - 0 Aust Lustenau
20h30 Luzern 2 - 2 SCR Altach
21h00 Basel 3 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
21h00 Akhmat Groznyi 1 - 2 Lechia GD
21h00 RB Salzburg 0 - 1 Admira
21h00 Maribor 2 - 1 Lask
21h00 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 CM Celje
22h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Rostov
22h59 Lok. Moscow 1 - 1 Jablonec
Thứ 2, ngày 24/01
15h30 Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
18h00 CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Dudelange
18h00 Kobenhavn 3 - 2 Helsingor
18h30 Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Aalborg BK
19h00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Hoãn Slovan Liberec
20h30 Gabala FC 1 - 3 Bohemians 1905
21h00 C. Budejovice 4 - 2 Khimki
21h30 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
Thứ 3, ngày 25/01
06h30 Danubio 0 - 1 Barracas Central
07h30 CA Penarol 2 - 0 San. Wanderers
14h00 Zenit 5 - 0 MSK Zilina
17h00 MFK Dubnica 1 - 1 Fotbal Trinec
17h00 Odra Opole 2 - 2 Chojniczanka
18h00 Karabakh Agdam Hoãn Bohemians 1905
19h00 Riga FC 2 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
19h00 Skive IK 0 - 5 Randers
19h00 Spartak Subotica Hoãn MFk Karvina
19h00 Austria Wien 0 - 0 FK Sochi
19h00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Teplice
20h00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 2 Dukla Praha
20h30 Hajduk Split 4 - 2 NK Varazdin
21h00 Beroe 1 - 3 FK Orenburg
21h30 Cska Sofia Hoãn Hartberg
21h30 Akron Togliatti 2 - 1 Proleter NS
21h30 CM Celje 1 - 0 Kuban
22h30 Esbjerg FB 2 - 0 Thisted
23h00 Murcia Hoãn Dinamo Kiev
Thứ 4, ngày 26/01
00h30 Wiener SC 1 - 4 Horn
17h00 SK Prostejov 3 - 1 Pardubice
18h00 Maribor 1 - 2 FK Vozdovac
18h59 Cukaricki Belgrade Hoãn Mura
19h00 Ruzomberok 2 - 1 Radnicki Nis
19h00 Brno 1 - 3 Trencin
19h00 Jihlava Hoãn MFK Chrudim
20h00 Ural S.r. 1 - 1 Pyunik
20h30 Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 1 FK Metalac GM
22h00 Union Berlin Hoãn Erzgebirge Aue
22h00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 2 PFK Aleksandriya
22h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 3 Lok. Moscow
22h59 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 2 FK Vojvodina
Thứ 5, ngày 27/01
15h00 CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Stal Mielec
17h00 Dinamo Kiev vs Bodo Glimt
18h00 Osasuna vs Alaves
18h59 Cska Sofia vs Stal Mielec
18h59 Dunajska Stred vs Backa Topola
19h00 Wolfsberger AC vs Bohemians 1905
19h00 Lok. Plovdiv vs Etar
19h00 Vejle vs Jagiellonia
19h00 Jablonec vs Rostov
19h00 Silkeborg IF vs Odense BK
19h00 FC Koln vs Schalke 04
19h00 Cambuur vs Heracles Almelo
19h00 Slovan Liberec vs Shkendija
19h00 Dunajska Stred vs Backa Topola
20h00 Piast Gliwice vs Arda Kardzhali
20h00 Mainz vs Ein.Frankfurt
20h00 Augsburg vs Jahn Regensburg
21h00 Stal Mielec vs Makedonija
21h00 Dudelange vs Molde
21h00 Rakow Czestochowa vs Zorya
Thứ 6, ngày 28/01
00h00 Hacken vs Fredrikstad
15h00 Lask vs Mladost Lucani
16h30 Riga FC vs MSK Zilina
17h00 Arka Gdynia vs Odra Opole
17h00 Hamburger vs Midtjylland
17h00 Rostov vs Stuttgart
18h00 Randers vs Elfsborg
19h00 Legia Wars. vs GKS Tychy
19h00 Austria Wien vs Hradec Kralove
19h00 Dinamo Brest vs Neman Grodno
19h00 Spartak Subotica vs Cracovia Krakow
19h30 Dynamo Dresden vs Mlada Boleslav
20h00 SV Ried vs SKU Amstetten
20h00 Beroe vs Dnipro
20h00 Sirius vs Hammarby
20h00 Brondby vs Viborg
21h00 Austria Wien vs Hradec Kralove
21h00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Shakhter Soligo.
21h00 Cska Sofia vs Din. Moscow
21h30 Malmo vs Jammerbugt
Thứ 7, ngày 29/01
00h00 Wiener Neustadt vs Horn
00h30 Vendsyssel FF vs Aarhus Fremad
00h30 HB Koge vs Hillerod
01h00 Helsingor vs AB Gladsaxe
19h00 Sigma Olomouc vs Brno
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo