Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 33
FT
09/03 | AC Trento | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
04/11 | Virtus Verona | 4 - 0 | AC Trento |
19/03 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 0 | AC Trento |
19/11 | AC Trento | 0 - 2 | Virtus Verona |
17/03 | AC Trento | 1 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
23/03 | Lumezzane | 3 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
17/03 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
09/03 | AC Trento | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
06/03 | Mantova | 4 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
02/03 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Pro Sesto |
23/03 | AC Trento | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
18/03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | AC Trento |
09/03 | AC Trento | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
06/03 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | AC Trento |
02/03 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
10. | AC Trento | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 33 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 43 |
13. | Virtus Verona | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 30 | 39 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 17 | 40 |
Thứ 7, ngày 23/03 | |||
02h45 | Sestri Levante | 3 - 1 | Gubbio |
20h00 | Benevento | 0 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
20h00 | Giana Erminio | 3 - 0 | Alessandria |
20h00 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
20h00 | Messina | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
20h00 | Lumezzane | 3 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
20h00 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Latina |
20h00 | AC Trento | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
20h00 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
20h00 | Sorrento | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
20h00 | Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | Torres | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
23h30 | Pescara | 1 - 0 | Pontedera |
23h30 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
23h30 | Recanatese | 2 - 0 | Ancona |
23h30 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |
23h30 | Perugia | 2 - 2 | Pineto Calcio |
23h30 | Giugliano | 3 - 2 | Avellino |
C.Nhật, ngày 24/03 | |||
20h00 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | Novara |
20h00 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Cesena |
20h00 | Arezzo | 2 - 0 | US Fermana |
20h00 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | Padova |
20h00 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Catania |
22h15 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
22h15 | AC Renate | 0 - 3 | ArzignanoChiampo |
Thứ 2, ngày 25/03 | |||
00h30 | Brindisi | 0 - 2 | Taranto |
Thứ 3, ngày 26/03 | |||
02h45 | Crotone | 0 - 0 | Casertana |
22h15 | Triestina | 3 - 1 | Alessandria |
Thứ 4, ngày 03/04 | |||
19h30 | Juventus U23 | vs | Virtus Entella |
Thứ 5, ngày 04/04 | |||
01h30 | Rimini | vs | US Olbia |