Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 17
FT
04/02 | Pergolettese | 0 - 2 | Vicenza |
24/09 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese |
07/04 | Pergolettese | 0 - 0 | Vicenza |
04/12 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | Pergolettese |
14/04 | Mantova | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
07/04 | Vicenza | 2 - 1 | Novara |
23/03 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
20/03 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
17/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 1 | Vicenza |
14/04 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 2 | Pergolettese |
07/04 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
29/03 | Padova | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese |
24/03 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | Novara |
16/03 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 2 | Pergolettese |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
3. | Vicenza | 35 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 47 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 64 |
16. | Pergolettese | 36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 42 | 49 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 41 |
Thứ 6, ngày 08/12 | |||
20h00 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Albinoleffe |
20h00 | Lumezzane | 1 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
20h00 | Legnano | 1 - 1 | Novara |
20h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Alessandria |
20h00 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | AC Trento |
22h59 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | Casertana |
22h59 | Pergolettese | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
22h59 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
22h59 | Vicenza | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
Thứ 7, ngày 09/12 | |||
22h15 | Pontedera | 2 - 1 | Gubbio |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 2 | Pineto Calcio |
22h15 | Pescara | 4 - 0 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 1 | Padova |
C.Nhật, ngày 10/12 | |||
00h30 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | Giugliano | 3 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
00h30 | Crotone | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
00h30 | Triestina | 2 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
02h45 | Messina | 1 - 0 | Catania |
02h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 1 | Latina |
02h45 | Recanatese | 1 - 2 | Cesena |
20h00 | Torres | 3 - 2 | Arezzo |
20h00 | Luchese | 0 - 0 | US Fermana |
20h00 | Sestri Levante | 3 - 2 | Ancona |
20h00 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Carrarese |
22h15 | Perugia | 2 - 2 | Pesaro |
22h15 | Sorrento | 0 - 2 | Brindisi |
Thứ 2, ngày 11/12 | |||
00h30 | Foggia | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
00h30 | Benevento | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
Thứ 3, ngày 12/12 | |||
02h30 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 3 - 3 | Audace Cerignola |