Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 33
FT
11/02 | US Fermana | 0 - 2 | Pesaro |
03/10 | Pesaro | 2 - 2 | US Fermana |
18/03 | US Fermana | 0 - 1 | Pesaro |
20/11 | Pesaro | 1 - 1 | US Fermana |
13/02 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Pesaro |
29/03 | US Fermana | 3 - 2 | Rimini |
24/03 | Arezzo | 2 - 0 | US Fermana |
18/03 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
11/03 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Pineto Calcio |
06/03 | Ancona | 2 - 1 | US Fermana |
29/03 | Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Luchese |
23/03 | Torres | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
18/03 | Pesaro | 0 - 2 | Cesena |
11/03 | Arezzo | 2 - 1 | Pesaro |
06/03 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 1 | Pesaro |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
17. | Pesaro | 34 | 6 | 15 | 13 | 34 | 42 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 21 | 33 |
20. | US Fermana | 34 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 24 | 52 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 26 | 7 | 25 |
Thứ 7, ngày 23/03 | |||
02h45 | Sestri Levante | 3 - 1 | Gubbio |
20h00 | Benevento | 0 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
20h00 | Giana Erminio | 3 - 0 | Alessandria |
20h00 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
20h00 | Messina | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
20h00 | Lumezzane | 3 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
20h00 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Latina |
20h00 | AC Trento | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
20h00 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
20h00 | Sorrento | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
20h00 | Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | Torres | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
23h30 | Pescara | 1 - 0 | Pontedera |
23h30 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
23h30 | Recanatese | 2 - 0 | Ancona |
23h30 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |
23h30 | Perugia | 2 - 2 | Pineto Calcio |
23h30 | Giugliano | 3 - 2 | Avellino |
C.Nhật, ngày 24/03 | |||
20h00 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | Novara |
20h00 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Cesena |
20h00 | Arezzo | 2 - 0 | US Fermana |
20h00 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | Padova |
20h00 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Catania |
22h15 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
22h15 | AC Renate | 0 - 3 | ArzignanoChiampo |
Thứ 2, ngày 25/03 | |||
00h30 | Brindisi | 0 - 2 | Taranto |
Thứ 3, ngày 26/03 | |||
02h45 | Crotone | 0 - 0 | Casertana |
22h15 | Triestina | 3 - 1 | Alessandria |
Thứ 4, ngày 03/04 | |||
19h30 | Juventus U23 | vs | Virtus Entella |
Thứ 5, ngày 04/04 | |||
01h30 | Rimini | vs | US Olbia |