x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP TABORSKO VS VIK.ZIZKOV

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.11

Taborsko

30/11
18:00

-

Vik.Zizkov


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Taborsko: 20%
Hòa: 20%
Vik.Zizkov: 60%
11/05 Taborsko 1 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
21/11 Vik.Zizkov 0 - 0 Taborsko
30/06 Vik.Zizkov 2 - 0 Taborsko
30/05 Vik.Zizkov 2 - 0 Taborsko
23/08 Taborsko 1 - 3 Vik.Zizkov
- PHONG ĐỘ TABORSKO
26/11 Bohemians 1905 3 - 1 Taborsko
13/11 Slavia Praha B 2 - 2 Taborsko
06/11 Taborsko 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc II
30/10 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 2 - 2 Taborsko
23/10 Taborsko 1 - 1 Varnsdorf
- PHONG ĐỘ VIK.ZIZKOV
23/07 Vik.Zizkov 3 - 2 Sparta Praha B
20/07 Vik.Zizkov 2 - 2 Slavia Praha B
06/07 Varnsdorf 1 - 1 Vik.Zizkov
22/06 Jihlava 1 - 2 Vik.Zizkov
14/05 Vik.Zizkov 3 - 1 SK Lisen

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 7, ngày 12/11
17h00 BG Pathum United 1 - 3 Kawasaki Fro.
19h00 Buriram Utd 5 - 2 Consa. Sapporo
Thứ 2, ngày 14/11
03h00 River Plate 4 - 0 Real Betis
Thứ 3, ngày 15/11
18h00 Consa. Sapporo 3 - 3 Kawasaki Fro.
Thứ 4, ngày 16/11
01h00 Wiener Neustadt 0 - 4 Sturm Graz II
01h00 Heeslingen 1 - 3 Wer.Bremen
01h30 Vic.Hamburg Hoãn Holstein Kiel
10h00 Orange County SC 0 - 1 Hamburger
17h30 Urawa Red 4 - 2 Ein.Frankfurt
Thứ 5, ngày 17/11
00h00 UD Poblense 1 - 4 Mallorca
01h15 UE Olot 0 - 1 Andorra FC
06h00 Colo Colo 5 - 0 Real Betis
15h45 Sydney FC 2 - 1 Celtic
19h00 Odense BK Hoãn Nykopings
20h00 Sirius 2 - 2 AIK Solna
21h00 Randers 2 - 2 Malmo
Thứ 6, ngày 18/11
10h00 Ventura C Fusion Hoãn Hamburger
17h00 Zaglebie Sosno 0 - 3 Podbeskidzie
17h15 Hartberg 1 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC
18h00 Nieciecza 2 - 0 Stal Rzeszow
18h00 Gornik Leczna 2 - 0 Polonia Wars.
18h45 Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Wisla Krakow
20h00 Domzale 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
Thứ 7, ngày 19/11
12h00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 Ein.Frankfurt
17h30 Lok. Plovdiv 2 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia
20h00 Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1 Grazer AK
22h00 Hertha Berlin 3 - 3 Munchen 1860
C.Nhật, ngày 20/11
02h30 Colo Colo 1 - 0 Real Betis
04h00 FC Koln 2 - 4 Stuttgart
10h45 Everton 0 - 0 Celtic
17h00 BCM Bình Dương 0 - 2 Kawasaki Fro.
19h30 Basel 0 - 0 Sandhausen
20h00 UTA Arad 2 - 1 FK Vojvodina
Thứ 2, ngày 21/11
18h00 Arges Pitesti 2 - 2 Romania U21
Thứ 3, ngày 22/11
17h00 Zlin 0 - 2 Brno
17h00 Sparta Praha B 4 - 1 Teplice
17h30 Aarhus AGF 1 - 1 Hacken
22h00 Juventud Torr. 0 - 3 Hammarby
Thứ 4, ngày 23/11
00h00 Zenit 3 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
15h45 WS Wanderers 1 - 5 Everton
16h00 FK Khatlon 3 - 0 Ravshan Kulob
16h00 Istiklol Dushanbe 2 - 0 FK Khujand
19h00 Nordsjaelland 1 - 2 Odense BK
Thứ 5, ngày 24/11
01h40 Vardar 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
08h10 Cancun FC 0 - 2 Cruz Azul
17h30 HB Koge 4 - 1 Fremad Amager
19h00 Mura 2 - 2 NK Bravo
19h30 Lion City Sailors 2 - 7 B.Dortmund
20h00 AIK Solna 1 - 1 Vasteras
Thứ 6, ngày 25/11
16h30 Hradec Kralove 2 - 5 Mlada Boleslav
16h30 Brno 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
16h30 Teplice 4 - 1 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
16h30 Pardubice 3 - 2 Sparta Praha B
17h00 Zlin 2 - 3 Trencin
17h00 Stal Mielec 1 - 0 Stal Rzeszow
17h30 Gornik Zabrze 4 - 1 Odra Opole
20h00 Wisla Krakow Hoãn Gornik Leczna
20h15 First Vienna 1 - 2 Hartberg
20h30 Admira 0 - 4 Sturm Graz
Thứ 7, ngày 26/11
16h30 MFK Chrudim 2 - 0 Varnsdorf
16h30 Bohemians 1905 3 - 1 Taborsko
16h30 SK Prostejov 2 - 2 Skalica
17h30 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 0 Dukla BB
18h00 St.Polten 7 - 1 C. Budejovice
18h00 Aarhus AGF 0 - 1 AC Horsens
19h00 Ludwigsfelder 0 - 5 Hertha Berlin
19h30 Watford 1 - 1 Blackpool
20h00 Millwall 1 - 1 Brondby
20h00 Hibernian 0 - 2 Middlesbrough
Thứ 2, ngày 28/11
17h30 Yokohama FM vs Roma
18h00 Darul Takzim vs B.Dortmund
19h00 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Always Ready
19h30 PAOK vs Ashdod
Thứ 3, ngày 29/11
15h30 Teplice vs Pardubice
15h30 Trencin vs Spartak Trnava
Thứ 4, ngày 30/11
15h30 Zlate Moravce vs Skalica
16h00 Slovan Liberec vs Bohemians 1905
18h00 Taborsko vs Vik.Zizkov
Thứ 6, ngày 02/12
18h30 Ein.Frankfurt vs Sandhausen
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo