x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP RADNICKI BEOGRAD VS CM CELJE

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.1

Radnicki Beograd

FT

1 - 6

(0-3)

CM Celje


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Radnicki Beograd: 0%
Hòa: 0%
CM Celje: 100%
26/01 Radnicki Beograd 1 - 6 CM Celje
- PHONG ĐỘ RADNICKI BEOGRAD
26/01 Radnicki Beograd 1 - 6 CM Celje
19/01 MOL Fehervar FC 1 - 1 Radnicki Beograd
12/01 HNK Gorica 3 - 1 Radnicki Beograd
09/11 Radnicki Beograd 1 - 2 Radnik Surdulica
30/11 Radnicki Beograd 1 - 1 FK Metalac GM
- PHONG ĐỘ CM CELJE
26/01 Radnicki Beograd 1 - 6 CM Celje
14/01 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 CM Celje
12/01 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 CM Celje
11/12 NK Radomlje 0 - 3 CM Celje
07/12 Domzale 2 - 1 CM Celje

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 3, ngày 21/01
22h00 Galway Hoãn St. Patrick's
Thứ 3, ngày 03/01
19h00 Zwickau 0 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
Thứ 4, ngày 04/01
18h30 Murcia 0 - 2 Wer.Bremen
19h00 FK Radnicki 1923 3 - 0 FK Kolubara
21h00 Vik.Plzen 3 - 1 Petrin Plzen
Thứ 5, ngày 05/01
06h00 Coquimbo Unido 2 - 0 Univ. de Chile
09h00 Cesar Vallejo 0 - 2 Universitario
18h30 Erzgebirge Aue 5 - 1 Oldenburg 1897
19h00 Mezokovesdi SE 2 - 1 Kaiserslautern
19h00 Backa Topola 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
20h00 Pendikspor 0 - 3 Greuther Furth
22h00 Winterthur 0 - 2 Linense
Thứ 6, ngày 06/01
05h30 Maringa/PR 1 - 1 Cianorte/PR
06h00 Univ. Catolica(CHL) 3 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
15h30 Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu 1 - 4 TP.HCM
17h00 Istra 1961 3 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
19h30 Sakaryaspor 1 - 1 Ujpest
19h35 Magdeburg 4 - 1 Kecskemeti
20h00 Fort.Dusseldorf 4 - 3 Meppen
20h30 Kolkheti Poti 0 - 0 Makedonija
21h30 Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Wolfsburg
22h59 Lausanne Sports 1 - 2 Bourg Peronnas
Thứ 7, ngày 07/01
16h30 Vik.Plzen Hoãn Pardubice
17h00 Zlin 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
17h30 Universitaea Cluj 1 - 3 Zurich
17h59 NK Osijek Hoãn Koper
18h00 TuS BW Lohne 3 - 0 Meppen
18h00 Katowice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
18h00 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
19h00 Wehen 1 - 1 Darmstadt
19h00 Lyngby 3 - 2 Hvidovre IF
19h00 Zwickau 5 - 1 Auerbach
19h00 Dynamo Dresden 5 - 0 Miedz Legnica
19h00 Mezokovesdi SE 1 - 2 Voluntari
19h00 Paderborn 07 4 - 0 Duisburg
19h00 Union Berlin 1 - 0 Augsburg
19h00 Holstein Kiel 5 - 3 Osnabruck
20h00 Saarbrucken 2 - 1 Fortuna Koln
20h00 Lugano 2 - 7 St. Pauli
20h00 M.gladbach 2 - 0 Oldenburg 1897
20h00 Sao Paulo/SP 2 - 0 Guarani/SP
20h00 Nurnberg 3 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue
20h30 Jagiellonia 1 - 2 Hermannstadt
21h00 A.Bielefeld 1 - 1 Verl
21h00 Freiburg 3 - 2 Basel
21h00 B.Leverkusen 2 - 1 Venezia
21h30 FC Koln 4 - 0 Hamburger
C.Nhật, ngày 08/01
02h00 Operario/PR 0 - 1 Avai/SC
06h00 Univ. de Chile 1 - 1 Rosario Central
18h00 Pendikspor 2 - 1 Mezokovesdi SE
18h00 Munchen 1860 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern
19h00 SSV Jeddeloh Hoãn Oldenburg 1897
19h00 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 0 SpVgg Bayreuth
19h45 Ajman 1 - 1 Lech Poznan
20h00 Dynamo Dresden Hoãn Jablonec
20h00 Ein.Braunschweig 3 - 1 Hallescher
20h00 Ingolstadt 4 - 0 Chemnitzer
21h00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0 Botosani
21h00 Sion 0 - 3 Stuttgart
21h00 Munchen 1860 1 - 2 UTA Arad
21h00 Legia Wars. 2 - 2 Səbail FK
21h30 St. Gallen 2 - 2 Wer.Bremen
22h00 Lommel 1 - 1 A.Aachen
Thứ 2, ngày 09/01
05h00 Nublense 3 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
16h00 Bình Định 4 - 1 HL Hà Tĩnh
17h00 Istra 1961 2 - 0 Makedonija
18h30 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 6 Hansa Rostock
18h30 SHB Đà Nẵng 0 - 0 Khánh Hòa
19h00 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 - 2 Turan Tovuz
20h30 Kolkheti Poti Hoãn Arsenal Tivat
21h00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 2 Sepsi OSK
22h00 Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Servette
Thứ 3, ngày 10/01
05h00 Univ. Catolica(CHL) 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
17h30 Rapid Bucuresti 3 - 1 Kecskemeti
17h59 Grasshoppers Hoãn Mainz
18h00 Chindia Targoviste 2 - 3 Zire IK
18h00 Farul Constanta 4 - 1 Arges Pitesti
19h00 Universitaea Cluj 4 - 0 Debreceni
19h00 Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Radnicki 1923
19h00 Ujpest 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
19h00 Zalaegerzseg 2 - 1 Hartberg
19h00 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 E.Cottbus
19h30 Schalke 04 0 - 1 Nurnberg
19h30 Hannover 96 2 - 2 Zurich
20h00 Skalica 0 - 2 Banik Ostrava
20h30 Thun 0 - 1 Bellinzona
21h00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Lugano
21h00 Austria Wien 3 - 4 Brno
21h00 Vasas Budapest 1 - 1 Neftchi Baku
21h00 Luzern 1 - 5 Mainz
21h15 Grasshoppers 1 - 1 Bochum
21h30 Voluntari Hoãn Wisla Plock
22h00 Hansa Rostock 2 - 1 Greuther Furth
22h00 B.Dortmund 5 - 1 Fort.Dusseldorf
22h00 Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 Kecskemeti
22h59 Wil 1900 0 - 1 Rapperswil-Jona
Thứ 4, ngày 11/01
00h00 Neustrelitz Hoãn Babelsberg
07h30 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 2 Cesar Vallejo
09h00 River Plate 1 - 0 Monterrey
15h59 Kaisar Kyzylorda Hoãn Samaxı FK
16h00 Khánh Hòa 1 - 0 Nam Định
17h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec
17h00 HNK Gorica 2 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
18h30 BCM Bình Dương 1 - 2 HL Hà Tĩnh
19h00 Jagiellonia 2 - 1 Paksi
19h00 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 1 Magdeburg
19h30 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 0 Lechia GD
20h00 M.gladbach 4 - 0 A.Bielefeld
20h00 Botosani Hoãn Samaxı FK
20h05 MOL Fehervar FC 2 - 3 Hajduk Split
20h30 Sibenik 0 - 2 Lok. Zagreb
21h00 Augsburg 0 - 2 Ferencvaros
21h00 St. Gallen 1 - 0 Paderborn 07
21h00 Young Boys 3 - 0 Puskas Akademia
21h15 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
22h00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Zlin
Thứ 5, ngày 12/01
07h00 Hertha Berlin 2 - 2 Millonarios
07h30 Nacional(URU) 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
15h30 Viettel 1 - 2 Hà Nội FC
17h00 Arsenal Tivat 3 - 4 Makedonija
17h00 Sparta Praha B 2 - 1 Vik.Zizkov
17h00 HNK Gorica 3 - 1 Radnicki Beograd
17h00 Istra 1961 Hoãn Kolkheti Poti
18h30 Hải Phòng 0 - 0 CA Nhân Dân
18h30 Ein.Braunschweig 2 - 0 VSG Altglienicke
19h00 Miedz Legnica 3 - 1 Hradec Kralove
19h00 FK Vozdovac 1 - 0 Backa Topola
19h30 Dugopolje 1 - 0 Slaven Belupo
20h00 Mezokovesdi SE Hoãn Sumqayit
20h30 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 CM Celje
21h00 Mezokovesdi SE Hoãn Legia Wars.
21h00 Warta Poznan 1 - 1 Sabah FK
21h00 Səbail FK 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905
21h30 Al Nasr (KSA) 1 - 2 Levski Sofia
22h00 Stuttgart 0 - 2 Sparta Praha
Thứ 6, ngày 13/01
04h00 Univ. de Chile 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
04h15 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Boston River
07h30 CA Penarol 3 - 2 Estudiantes LP
16h00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
16h00 Bình Định 2 - 0 Nam Định
16h00 Lech Poznan 0 - 1 Ein.Frankfurt
17h00 MFK Chrudim 1 - 3 Opava
17h20 Bochum 0 - 3 Diosgyori
17h59 Sion Hoãn Bochum
17h59 Petrolul Ploiesti Hoãn CSKA 1948 Sofia
17h59 Sigma Olomouc Hoãn Rapid Wien
18h00 Viborg 2 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
18h30 Khánh Hòa 1 - 2 HL Hà Tĩnh
18h30 Aarhus AGF 5 - 1 Sonderjyske
19h00 Universitaea Cluj 4 - 2 Schaffhausen
19h00 HNK Rijeka 1 - 1 Budapest Honved
19h00 Teplice 2 - 3 Kecskemeti
19h00 Aalborg BK 2 - 2 Fredericia
19h00 Zalaegerzseg 4 - 2 Gyirmot SE
19h00 Chindia Targoviste Hoãn Chemnitzer
19h00 Spartak Subotica 1 - 3 Ujpest
19h30 Servette 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
19h30 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti
19h45 JaPS 3 - 3 Haka
20h00 Mura 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
21h00 Jablonec 0 - 1 Sion
21h00 Darmstadt 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
21h00 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
21h00 Vik.Plzen 1 - 1 Heidenheim
21h15 Bochum 1 - 1 Luzern
23h30 Austria Wien 3 - 2 FCM Traiskirchen
Thứ 7, ngày 14/01
00h00 SV Lafnitz 0 - 1 Allerheiligen
00h00 Wiener SC 2 - 4 Austria Wien II
00h00 Bayern Munich 4 - 4 RB Salzburg
00h30 Raufoss IL 7 - 1 Elverum
03h30 Liverpool P. (URU) 0 - 0 Cesar Vallejo
07h00 Curico Unido 1 - 0 Universitario
15h30 Viettel 5 - 2 Hải Phòng
17h00 Lok. Plovdiv 0 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik
17h00 Radnicki Beograd Hoãn Arsenal Tivat
17h00 Arka Gdynia 7 - 3 Gedania Gdansk
17h00 Thun Hoãn Vaduz
17h00 Odra Opole 2 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
18h00 GKS Tychy 0 - 0 Skra Czestochowa
18h30 Hà Nội FC 0 - 4 CA Nhân Dân
18h30 Koper 3 - 2 NK Radomlje
18h30 BCM Bình Dương 2 - 1 SHB Đà Nẵng
18h30 Arda Kardzhali 1 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv
19h00 Lyngby 5 - 0 Fremad Amager
19h00 CZ Jena 0 - 0 Zwickau
19h00 Paksi 1 - 2 FK Vojvodina
19h00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 0 Nurnberg
19h00 Augsburg 0 - 4 Wolfsburg
19h00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 0 Helsingor
19h00 Naestved BK 0 - 1 Odense BK
19h00 NK Osijek 1 - 0 MOL Fehervar FC
19h00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Kapfenberg
19h00 Hannover 96 1 - 2 Debreceni
19h00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
19h30 Farul Constanta 0 - 1 Cherno More
20h00 Zurich 3 - 2 Wil 1900
20h00 SV Ried 1 - 1 Blau Weiss Linz
20h00 Lugano 3 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
20h00 Leipzig 4 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
20h00 Mainz 2 - 2 Hoffenheim
20h00 Winterthur 6 - 0 Dornbirn
20h00 M.gladbach 0 - 1 St. Pauli
20h00 Lask 5 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr
20h00 NK Varazdin 2 - 1 Domzale
20h00 Young Boys 2 - 0 Vaduz
20h30 Jagiellonia 1 - 2 Radnicki Nis
20h30 FC Koln 5 - 0 Lommel
20h30 Fort.Dusseldorf 1 - 0 Grasshoppers
20h30 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 CM Celje
21h00 Ruch Chorzow Hoãn Wisla Krakow
21h00 Korona Kielce 0 - 5 Banik Ostrava
21h30 Schalke 04 0 - 1 Wer.Bremen
21h30 Radomiak Radom 2 - 3 Botosani
21h30 Union Berlin 3 - 1 MSK Zilina
21h30 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 A.Bielefeld
22h00 Hannover 96 2 - 1 Ludogorets
22h00 Sandhausen 3 - 0 Spartak Trnava
C.Nhật, ngày 15/01
01h00 Trencin 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec
04h00 Univ. Catolica(CHL) 1 - 1 Rosario Central
04h15 Defensor SC 1 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
07h30 River Plate 2 - 0 Millonarios
07h30 Nacional(URU) 1 - 1 Colon
15h30 Nam Định 1 - 0 Khánh Hòa
15h30 Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 Neftchi Baku
17h00 Sibenik 3 - 0 Makedonija
17h45 Bình Định 3 - 0 HL Hà Tĩnh
18h00 Legia Wars. 3 - 2 Chemnitzer
18h00 Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Slovacko
19h00 B.Leverkusen 1 - 0 Kobenhavn
19h30 Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Mladost Lucani
20h00 Kaiserslautern Hoãn Bremer SV
20h00 St. Gallen 0 - 1 SCR Altach
20h00 Kaiserslautern 4 - 0 RW Erfurt
21h00 Sepsi OSK 2 - 2 Bohemians 1905
21h00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Ferencvaros
21h00 Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 2 Pogon Szczecin
21h00 Karlsruher 0 - 1 Puskas Akademia
21h00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 Lechia GD
21h30 Legia Wars. 3 - 2 Cukaricki Belgrade
Thứ 2, ngày 16/01
03h15 Trujillanos 1 - 1 Union Magdalena
04h00 Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima
04h15 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Estudiantes LP
07h30 Independiente JT 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
14h00 Hà Nội FC 1 - 0 Hải Phòng
16h15 Viettel 1 - 1 CA Nhân Dân
18h00 Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Səbail FK
19h00 Hradec Kralove 3 - 0 Kisvarda FC
19h00 Teplice 2 - 1 Gabala FC
19h00 AC Horsens 1 - 1 Hobro I.K.
19h00 Rapid Wien 2 - 3 Slask Wroclaw
19h00 A.Aachen 1 - 1 Lok.Leipzig
19h30 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
21h00 Vik.Plzen 0 - 0 Ferencvaros
21h00 Jablonec 1 - 0 Diosgyori
21h00 Rakow Czestochowa 4 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
21h30 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
22h00 RB Salzburg 2 - 1 Sparta Praha
Thứ 3, ngày 17/01
04h15 Defensor SC 2 - 2 Wanderers
07h30 Nacional(URU) 2 - 2 Belgrano
17h00 Budapest Honved 1 - 0 FK Kolubara
17h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 3 - 1 Trencin
18h00 Murcia 1 - 3 Paderborn 07
19h00 Budapest Honved 1 - 4 Javor Ivanjica
19h00 SK Prostejov 0 - 5 Dukla BB
19h00 Paksi 0 - 0 Racing Union
19h00 St.Polten 0 - 1 Haladas
19h00 C. Budejovice 0 - 4 Widzew Lodz
19h00 Austria Wien 3 - 1 Vasas Budapest
19h30 Radnicki Nis 0 - 0 Zire IK
19h30 Zalaegerzseg 1 - 0 Ruzomberok
20h00 Kisvarda FC 2 - 1 FK Radnicki 1923
20h00 Lask 4 - 3 Kapfenberg
20h00 Sandhausen 2 - 1 Zlin
21h00 SKU Amstetten 5 - 2 Hartberg
22h00 Vasas Budapest 1 - 0 Banik Ostrava
22h30 Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 2 Winterthur
Thứ 4, ngày 18/01
02h00 Longford Town 0 - 2 Cork City
06h00 CA Penarol 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
07h30 River Plate 3 - 0 Vasco DG/RJ
16h00 Cukaricki Belgrade 0 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
16h30 Dukla Praha 3 - 1 Pribram
17h00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 Taborsko
17h00 Skra Czestochowa 3 - 2 Zaglebie Sosno
17h00 Rigas Futbola Skola 3 - 1 Siauliai
18h00 Sandecja 2 - 2 Liptovsky Mikulas
18h00 PFK Montana 0 - 1 Botev Vratsa
18h00 Podbeskidzie 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
18h59 FK Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
19h00 Cska Sofia 0 - 1 Sanf Hiroshima
19h00 FK Napredak 1 - 0 Samaxı FK
19h00 Brondby Hoãn Naestved BK
19h00 Maribor 2 - 0 Aluminij
19h00 LKS Lodz 1 - 3 Pogon Siedlce
19h30 Miedz Legnica 2 - 3 Mladost Lucani
19h30 Lok. Plovdiv 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
20h00 Akron Togliatti 2 - 4 Rubin Kazan
20h00 Grasshoppers 1 - 0 Schaffhausen
21h00 FK Vojvodina 2 - 4 Sabah FK
21h00 A.Bielefeld Hoãn Piast Gliwice
21h00 Vancouver WC 0 - 2 Hamburger
21h00 Lyngby 3 - 0 Kalmar
21h30 FK Vozdovac 3 - 3 Wisla Plock
21h30 MOL Fehervar FC 3 - 0 Domzale
21h30 Pogon Szczecin 4 - 2 Karabakh Agdam
22h00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 3 Chojniczanka
22h59 New York City 0 - 1 Minnesota Utd
Thứ 5, ngày 19/01
04h15 Dep. Maldonado 2 - 1 Independiente JT
15h00 Aarhus Fremad Hoãn Lyseng
15h00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 2 A.Aachen
15h00 Slask Wroclaw 3 - 1 Debreceni
15h30 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 3 O.Ljubljana
17h00 B93 Kobenhavn 4 - 5 HB Koge
17h00 Spartak Trnava 2 - 1 Trencin
18h00 Zlin 0 - 3 Slovan Liberec
18h00 Silkeborg IF 1 - 2 Viborg
18h59 CSKA 1948 Sofia Hoãn FK Partizan
19h00 Lechia GD 0 - 3 Hradec Kralove
19h00 Backa Topola 1 - 1 Debreceni
20h00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 FK Orenburg
20h00 Dinamo Zagreb Hoãn NK Bravo
20h30 CM Celje Hoãn Aluminij
21h00 Akhmat Groznyi 1 - 3 FK Partizan
21h00 FK Vojvodina 0 - 0 Khimki
21h00 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 1 Novi Sad
21h00 MOL Fehervar FC 1 - 1 Radnicki Beograd
21h00 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Neftchi Baku
21h00 Aarhus AGF 1 - 1 Diosgyori
21h00 Jablonec 1 - 0 Puskas Akademia
22h00 Bodo Glimt 1 - 0 Viking
22h00 Sandhausen 3 - 2 WSG Swarovski Tirol
22h00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Ludogorets
Thứ 6, ngày 20/01
00h00 Nassr/Hilal All-Stars 4 - 5 PSG
15h30 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 1 SK Dnipro-1
17h00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 2 Banik Ostrava
17h00 Puszcza Nie. 2 - 3 GKS Tychy
18h00 Wil 1900 2 - 0 SC Kriens
19h00 Cska Sofia 3 - 2 Gornik Zabrze
19h00 TPS Turku 5 - 0 PIF Parainen
19h00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik
19h00 Hobro I.K. 0 - 3 Sonderjyske
19h15 FK Novi Pazar 0 - 0 SV Ried
19h30 Radnicki Nis 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905
19h30 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 2 Kisvarda FC
20h00 Hartberg 1 - 1 St.Polten
20h00 Puszcza Nie. 2 - 0 Fotbal Trinec
20h00 Slo. Bratislava 2 - 1 Brno
20h30 AC Horsens 2 - 2 Aalborg BK
21h00 Domzale 0 - 0 FK Kolubara
21h00 Vik.Plzen 2 - 0 Molde
21h00 Austria Wien II 2 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC
21h00 Teplice 1 - 3 Rapid Wien
21h00 Malmo 2 - 0 Randers
21h00 FK Partizan 2 - 2 Mladost Lucani
21h00 Yenisey 1 - 1 FK Radnicki 1923
21h00 Pakhtakor 1 - 2 Vaduz
21h30 Austria Wien 2 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
22h00 RB Salzburg 3 - 0 Karlsruher
22h00 Baerum SK 0 - 2 Stabaek
22h00 Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 Olimpia Elblag
22h59 Norrby 2 - 5 Hacken
23h30 Hammarby 4 - 3 Sandvikens
Thứ 7, ngày 21/01
00h00 Goteborg 4 - 1 Degerfors IF
15h30 Beroe 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan
18h00 Lech Poznan 4 - 0 Hansa Rostock
18h00 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 3 Dukla BB
18h00 Inter Turku 3 - 1 EIF Ekenas
19h00 Nordsjaelland 4 - 0 Odense BK
19h00 Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Wisla Plock
19h00 Hannover 96 Hoãn Holstein Kiel
19h00 Darmstadt 1 - 0 Wil 1900
19h00 Sanf Hiroshima 1 - 2 Lask
19h00 Jahn Regensburg 4 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr
19h30 A.Bielefeld 1 - 1 Paderborn 07
20h00 Sparta Praha 3 - 1 Nurnberg
C.Nhật, ngày 22/01
06h00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 3 Belgrano
07h30 Independiente Hoãn Everton CD
14h00 Din. Moscow 3 - 3 FK Orenburg
17h00 Kolding BK 0 - 2 Vejle
20h00 Brondby 4 - 1 Hvidovre IF
21h00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
21h00 FK Sochi 3 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizh
21h30 Valerenga 1 - 1 Aarhus AGF
Thứ 3, ngày 24/01
15h30 Dyn. Makhachkala 2 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
17h00 Valencia B Hoãn Liefering
19h00 Randers 2 - 1 Fredericia
19h00 Bregalnica Stip 1 - 0 Tikves Kavadarci
19h00 Cska Sofia 1 - 3 Lask
19h30 Krasnodar 1 - 0 Bunyodkor
19h30 Podbeskidzie 1 - 1 Beroe
19h30 Lok. Plovdiv 1 - 3 Mladost Lucani
21h00 Rapid Wien 4 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
21h00 FK Napredak 1 - 0 Vorskla
21h00 Kryvbas 1 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik
Thứ 4, ngày 25/01
00h00 Esbjerg FB 3 - 2 Young Boys
00h00 Mineros de Zac. 3 - 5 Colorado Rapids
01h15 SSV Jeddeloh 4 - 1 VfL Oldenburg
02h00 Man Utd U21 2 - 1 Feyenoord U21
02h30 New York City 0 - 2 San Jose EQ
04h00 Philadelphia Union 2 - 2 Saint Louis FC
04h15 CA River Plate (URU) 0 - 0 Boston River
07h30 Defensor SC 0 - 1 Cerro Largo
15h00 LKS Lodz 2 - 1 Admira
15h00 Koper 0 - 1 Zorya
18h00 Nomme Kalju 2 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
18h00 Alanyaspor 0 - 4 Arda Kardzhali
18h45 Pirin Blagoevgrad Hoãn FK Skopje
19h00 MSK Zilina 2 - 3 Zelez. Podbrezova
19h00 Katowice 1 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv
19h30 HB Koge 3 - 3 Nordsjaelland
19h30 Cherno More 1 - 1 Etar
19h40 Zlate Moravce 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
20h00 Ural S.r. 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
20h00 Maribor 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia
20h00 St.Polten 2 - 2 Slo. Bratislava
20h00 Riga FC 0 - 2 Levski Sofia
20h30 Winterthur 2 - 1 Flora Tallinn
20h30 Rostov 2 - 0 Darul Takzim
21h00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 Cukaricki Belgrade
21h00 Haugesund 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
21h00 Ulsan Hyundai Hoãn Dudelange
21h00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 3 Ludogorets
21h00 Nizhny Nov 1 - 1 Akron Togliatti
Thứ 5, ngày 26/01
18h00 Viborg 2 - 1 Aalborg BK
18h59 Pakhtakor Hoãn Novi Sad
19h00 Young Boys Hoãn Flora Tallinn
19h30 Backa Topola 3 - 1 Sturm Graz
20h00 FK Vozdovac Hoãn Admira
20h30 Radnicki Beograd 1 - 6 CM Celje
20h30 Kobenhavn 4 - 1 Hvidovre IF
21h00 Lask Hoãn Cukaricki Belgrade
22h59 Bodo Glimt 0 - 0 Kalmar
Thứ 6, ngày 27/01
15h00 FK Partizan 0 - 1 AC Horsens
15h00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 Aust Lustenau
15h00 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow
17h00 Beroe 3 - 2 Makedonija
17h00 Skra Czestochowa 1 - 3 Odra Opole
18h00 NK Bravo 1 - 2 Hartberg
18h30 Randers 5 - 1 Sonderjyske
19h00 Notodden FK 1 - 4 Odd Grenland
19h00 Valerenga 4 - 1 Sarpsborg
19h00 Midtjylland 4 - 2 Odense BK
19h00 Zaglebie Sosno 3 - 3 Ruzomberok
19h00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 3 Lask
19h00 Rosenborg 1 - 1 Tromso
19h00 Domzale 4 - 3 Aluminij
19h30 FK Vozdovac 0 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce
20h00 Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Sirius
20h00 Unterhaching 2 - 3 SCR Altach
20h00 Brondby 2 - 1 Elfsborg
20h00 Lillestrom 2 - 1 Sandefjord
20h00 Cork City 0 - 1 Dundalk
20h00 Naestved BK 2 - 2 B93 Kobenhavn
20h00 Cska Sofia 0 - 0 Astana
21h00 Malmo 0 - 1 Nordsjaelland
21h00 Austria Wien 2 - 1 First Vienna
21h00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 FK Partizan
21h30 Koper 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
23h00 Philadelphia Union 2 - 2 Minnesota Utd
Thứ 7, ngày 28/01
15h00 Hradec Kralove Hoãn MFK Chrudim
16h00 Gomel 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Gomel
16h00 Unterhaching Hoãn Bahlinger
16h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Energetik-BGU
16h30 Stal Rzeszow 0 - 0 Sandecja
17h00 MSK Zilina 2 - 3 Fotbal Trinec
17h00 SV Ried 3 - 2 Vorwarts Steyr
17h00 Jihlava 3 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
17h00 MFk Karvina 1 - 1 SK Prostejov
17h00 Isloch 3 - 1 FK Slutsk
17h00 Varnsdorf Hoãn Slovan Liberec
17h15 PEPO 1 - 1 MP Mikkeli
18h00 Sparta Praha B 2 - 5 Dukla Praha
18h00 Shelbourne 3 - 0 Drogheda Utd
18h00 Goteborg 1 - 1 Halmstads
18h00 Inter Turku 2 - 1 SalPa Salo
18h00 Hillerod 1 - 3 Lyngby
18h00 St. Patrick's 6 - 0 Bray Wanderers
18h30 Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Slagelse B&I
18h30 Gornik Leczna 0 - 2 Chojniczanka
18h45 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 0 Botev Vratsa
19h00 Jonkopings 1 - 0 Atvidabergs
19h00 AB Gladsaxe 2 - 1 Nykobing
19h00 Mura 1 - 1 Shkendija
20h00 LKS Lodz 0 - 0 Vorskla
20h00 Helsingborg 1 - 2 Mjallby AIF
20h00 Raufoss IL 3 - 0 Skeid Fotball
20h00 Varnamo 2 - 1 Landskrona
20h00 Bate Borisov 3 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
20h30 SV Ried 2 - 2 St.Polten
21h00 RB Salzburg 1 - 0 Slo. Bratislava
21h00 Levski Sofia 0 - 1 Darul Takzim
21h00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
21h00 Sligo Rovers 2 - 2 Galway
21h00 Maribor 2 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
21h00 Admira 0 - 1 Vejle
21h15 Ludogorets 2 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
22h00 Seattle Sounders 2 - 3 Hammarby
22h59 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Wexford Youths
C.Nhật, ngày 29/01
00h00 Longford Town Hoãn Shelbourne
01h30 LA Galaxy Hoãn Charlotte FC
03h00 Chattanooga FC vs Atlanta United
03h00 New York City vs Los Angeles FC
18h59 FC Mynai vs Spartak Varna
18h59 Hebar Pazardzhik vs Rotor Volgograd
18h59 Din. Moscow vs Borac Banja Luka
18h59 Lok. Plovdiv vs Nizhny Nov
18h59 Arda Kardzhali vs Zorya
18h59 Young Boys vs Fredericia
19h00 Degerfors IF vs Skovde
19h00 Cska Sofia vs Makedonija
20h00 FK Sochi vs Lok. Moscow
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo