Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 5
FT
31/03 | Potenza SC | 2 - 2 | Crotone |
26/11 | Crotone | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
29/01 | Crotone | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
25/09 | Potenza SC | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
22/04 | Messina | 2 - 2 | Potenza SC |
13/04 | Potenza SC | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
06/04 | Taranto | 2 - 0 | Potenza SC |
31/03 | Potenza SC | 2 - 2 | Crotone |
24/03 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
22/04 | Crotone | 3 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
16/04 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
08/04 | Crotone | 1 - 2 | Brindisi |
31/03 | Potenza SC | 2 - 2 | Crotone |
26/03 | Crotone | 0 - 0 | Casertana |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
8. | Crotone | 37 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 54 | 46 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 29 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 21 | 43 | 52 |
15. | Potenza SC | 37 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 38 | 47 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 25 | 23 | 42 |
Thứ 7, ngày 23/09 | |||
23h30 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | Arezzo |
23h30 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | Recanatese |
C.Nhật, ngày 24/09 | |||
01h45 | Rimini | 2 - 2 | Perugia |
01h45 | US Fermana | 0 - 4 | Cesena |
01h45 | Ancona | 1 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
01h45 | Gubbio | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
19h00 | Alessandria | 0 - 3 | Lumezzane |
19h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 3 | Triestina |
19h00 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 1 | AC Trento |
19h00 | Novara | 1 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
21h15 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese |
21h15 | US Olbia | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |
23h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
23h30 | Legnano | 1 - 0 | AC Renate |
23h30 | Mantova | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
23h30 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
23h30 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 1 | Torres |
Thứ 2, ngày 25/09 | |||
01h45 | Crotone | 1 - 0 | Sorrento |
01h45 | Potenza SC | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
01h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Messina |
01h45 | Avellino | 4 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
01h45 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
Thứ 3, ngày 26/09 | |||
01h45 | Monterosi FC | 2 - 3 | Taranto |
01h45 | Giugliano | 0 - 3 | Latina |
01h45 | Catania | 0 - 2 | Foggia |
01h45 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
01h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
01h45 | Brindisi | 0 - 1 | Benevento |