Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.2
FT
06/07 | Lok. Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
11/12 | Lok. Plovdiv | 3 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
12/08 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 1 | Lok. Plovdiv |
28/10 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 0 | Lok. Plovdiv |
09/07 | Lok. Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
06/07 | Lok. Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
27/06 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 2 | Politehnica Iasi |
26/05 | Lok. Sofia | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
22/05 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik |
17/05 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 2 | Etar |
06/07 | Lok. Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
03/07 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Lok. Plovdiv |
27/05 | Lok. Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Cska Sofia |
22/05 | Ludogorets | 3 - 0 | Lok. Plovdiv |
19/05 | Lok. Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia |
Thứ 5, ngày 01/02 | |||
15h00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 - 0 | Yenisey |
19h00 | Warta Poznan | 0 - 1 | Shkendija |
19h00 | Odd Grenland | 3 - 2 | Mjondalen |
20h00 | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 0 | Andijan |
20h30 | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi |
21h00 | Vik.Plzen | 1 - 1 | Aarhus AGF |
21h00 | C. Budejovice | 1 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka |
21h00 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan |
21h30 | Malmo | 1 - 2 | Sparta Praha |
22h00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 1 | Botev Vratsa |
23h00 | Maribor | 0 - 0 | FK Tuzla City |
23h30 | Al Duhail SC | 0 - 1 | Sh. Shenhua |
Thứ 6, ngày 02/02 | |||
00h00 | Cincinnati | 2 - 0 | New England |
00h00 | Sandnes Ulf | 2 - 2 | Viking |
01h00 | Al Nassr (KSA) | 6 - 0 | Inter Miami |
15h00 | Nam Định | 1 - 2 | Viettel |
15h30 | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
16h00 | Rakow Czestochowa | 4 - 1 | SK Dnipro-1 |
16h00 | Lechia GD | 2 - 1 | Valmiera / BSS |
17h00 | Odense BK | 1 - 2 | Pardubice |
18h00 | Zaglebie Sosno | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Nie. |
18h00 | Hobro I.K. | 2 - 2 | Skive IK |
18h00 | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 1 | Motor Lublin |
18h59 | Vorskla | 1 - 0 | Nieciecza |
19h00 | Aalesund | Hoãn | Levanger FK |
19h00 | Stromsgodset | 1 - 1 | Arendal |
19h59 | Buducnost | 1 - 2 | Slovacko |
20h00 | LKS Lodz | 4 - 3 | FC Struga |
20h00 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 1 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka |
20h00 | Grazer AK | 2 - 1 | Kapfenberg |
20h00 | Legia Wars. | 3 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow |
20h00 | Spartak Moscow | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow |
20h30 | FK Sochi | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Groznyi |
21h00 | First Vienna | 3 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz |
21h00 | Urartu | 1 - 3 | Jeonbuk H.Motor |
21h00 | Krylya Sovetov | 3 - 1 | Alania Vla |
21h00 | Arda Kardzhali | 2 - 2 | Wisla Krakow |
21h00 | IL Hodd | Hoãn | Kristiansund |
21h00 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Kiev |
21h30 | Molde | 2 - 1 | Midtjylland |
22h00 | Tromso | 4 - 2 | Hacken |
22h00 | Odense BK | 0 - 0 | Dallas |
23h15 | Nashville FC | 1 - 2 | Toronto |
Thứ 7, ngày 03/02 | |||
02h30 | Goteborg | 2 - 3 | Silkeborg IF |
02h45 | Dundalk | 1 - 2 | Drogheda Utd |
16h00 | Baltika | 5 - 2 | Akron Togliatti |
17h00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 2 | Hradec Kralove |
17h00 | Zurich U21 | 3 - 1 | Juventus Zurich |
17h00 | Korona Kielce | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwice |
17h00 | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 3 | Din. Moscow |
17h00 | Jihlava | 4 - 0 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim |
17h00 | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 2 | Ararat-Armenia |
17h00 | Domzale | 5 - 3 | Hartberg |
18h30 | Naestved BK | 0 - 3 | Fremad Amager |
18h59 | Al Wakra | 0 - 1 | FC Noah |
19h00 | Wisla Plock | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznan |
19h00 | Trelleborgs | 0 - 1 | Helsingborg |
19h00 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | Vejle |
19h00 | Nomme Kalju | Hoãn | Valmiera / BSS |
19h00 | Koper | 1 - 0 | Sarajevo |
19h00 | AC Horsens | 3 - 0 | Ostersunds |
19h00 | Degerfors IF | 0 - 0 | Skovde |
19h00 | O.Ljubljana | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC |
19h00 | Hartberg | 1 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky |
19h00 | Cska Sofia | 2 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 |
19h00 | Brommapojkarna | 7 - 1 | Taby IS |
19h30 | Gornik Zabrze | 4 - 0 | Ruzomberok |
20h00 | Nizhny Nov | 1 - 2 | Al Fayha |
20h00 | Osters | 2 - 2 | Falkenbergs |
20h00 | Raufoss IL | 1 - 2 | Valerenga |
20h30 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 - 3 | Zrinjski |
20h30 | Liefering | 2 - 1 | Dukla Praha |
20h30 | Al Garrafa | 1 - 2 | Al Hilal |
21h00 | Teplice | Hoãn | Dukla Praha |
21h00 | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 2 | Volgar Astrakhan |
21h00 | Krasnodar | 3 - 0 | Rodina Moscow |
21h00 | Backa Topola | 2 - 0 | AIK Solna |
21h30 | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 6 | Rigas Futbola Skola |
21h30 | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets |
21h30 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 3 | Velez Mostar |
22h00 | Kryvbas | Hoãn | AC Horsens |
23h00 | Brondby | 2 - 1 | Real Salt Lake |
23h00 | Kuressaare | 0 - 3 | Tukums/Salaspils |
C.Nhật, ngày 04/02 | |||
01h00 | Austin FC | 2 - 2 | Louisville City |
02h30 | Longford Town | 0 - 3 | Galway |
03h00 | Atlanta United | 1 - 1 | Memphis 901 |
04h10 | St. Louis City SC | 2 - 1 | LA Galaxy |
15h00 | Khimki | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets N. |
15h00 | HK All Stars | 1 - 4 | Inter Miami |
15h00 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Zorya |
16h00 | B93 Kobenhavn | 1 - 2 | PFK Aleksandriya |
18h30 | Seattle Sounders | 3 - 0 | Norrkoping |
18h59 | Aarhus AGF | Hoãn | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
18h59 | Nordsjaelland | Hoãn | Pogon Szczecin |
20h00 | Teplice | 5 - 0 | Dukla Praha |
20h00 | Din. Moscow | 2 - 2 | Gangwon |
20h00 | Hammarby | 4 - 5 | Sarpsborg |
20h00 | NK Celje | 4 - 1 | Aluminij |
20h00 | Lok. Moscow | 4 - 1 | Kairat Almaty |
21h00 | Santos/SP | 1 - 4 | Sh. Shenhua |
21h00 | Slavia Praha | 4 - 1 | Zlate Moravce |
21h00 | Aarhus AGF | 2 - 1 | Viborg |
22h00 | Ranheim IL | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg |
Thứ 2, ngày 05/02 | |||
02h00 | Elfsborg | 4 - 5 | Kobenhavn |
14h59 | Fakel | 1 - 1 | Kamaz |
15h00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 - 4 | Chelyabinsk |
18h00 | Mornar Bar | 1 - 1 | Jedinstvo |
18h00 | Stjarnan | 1 - 2 | Viborg |
18h59 | Molde | Hoãn | Silkeborg IF |
18h59 | Podbeskidzie | Hoãn | Borac Banja Luka |
18h59 | Alashkert | 1 - 0 | Qyzylqum |
19h00 | Kobenhavn | 1 - 2 | Brondby |
20h00 | Halmstads | 0 - 1 | Randers |
20h00 | Torpedo Moscow | 6 - 2 | Urartu |
20h00 | Shkendija | 1 - 0 | FK Liepaja |
20h30 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 1 | GAIS |
21h00 | Al Duhail SC | 0 - 2 | Zenit |
21h30 | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 0 | Fakel |
21h30 | Leningradets | 2 - 1 | Tyumen |
22h00 | Aalborg BK | 1 - 3 | Dallas |
22h00 | Bray Wanderers | 2 - 0 | Shelbourne |
Thứ 3, ngày 06/02 | |||
00h00 | Dundalk | 0 - 0 | Bohemians |
02h30 | Midtjylland | Hoãn | Goteborg |
15h00 | Nam Định | 3 - 4 | CA Hà Nội |
18h59 | Arsenal-Tula | 2 - 0 | Bunyodkor |
19h30 | Veres Rivne | 0 - 0 | Lyngby |
20h00 | HB Koge | 3 - 1 | Atyrau |
20h00 | Omonia Nicosia | Hoãn | Vendsyssel FF |
20h15 | Al Sharjah | 1 - 0 | Dhamak |
21h00 | Zenit | 0 - 0 | FC Noah |
21h00 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 2 | Arda Kardzhali |
21h00 | Dnipro | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
21h00 | Silkeborg IF | 3 - 0 | KI Klaksvik |
21h00 | Akhmat Groznyi | 4 - 0 | FK Kyzylzhar |
21h00 | Cork City | Hoãn | Sligo Rovers |
22h00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | Vardar |
22h00 | Hacken | 2 - 4 | Haugesund |
23h00 | Djurgardens | 0 - 1 | Mjallby AIF |
23h00 | Real Salt Lake | 1 - 0 | Fredrikstad |
23h00 | Al Hilal | Hoãn | D.C. Utd |
23h30 | Al Shabab (UAE) | 2 - 0 | Kairat Almaty |
Thứ 4, ngày 07/02 | |||
02h45 | Athlone | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
17h00 | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 0 | Inter Miami |
17h00 | HamKam | 0 - 1 | Fredericia |
17h00 | Jihlava | 2 - 1 | Znojmo |
19h00 | Polonia Wars. | 0 - 0 | Kolding IF |
20h00 | Cherno More | 1 - 0 | Cher. Balchik |
20h00 | Al Shabab (KSA) | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar |
21h00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 2 | Pakhtakor |
21h00 | Levski Sofia | 3 - 1 | Riga FC |
23h30 | Spartak Moscow | 0 - 3 | Rostov |
Thứ 5, ngày 08/02 | |||
03h00 | Nashville FC | 3 - 2 | Birmingham Legion |
04h00 | Atlanta United | 1 - 0 | CF Montreal |
04h00 | Austin FC | 0 - 1 | Chicago Fire |
05h00 | St. Louis City SC | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles FC |
15h00 | Lok. Moscow | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow |
15h30 | B93 Kobenhavn | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnica |
17h00 | Dallas | 1 - 4 | Malmo |
19h00 | Seattle Sounders | 0 - 3 | Odense BK |
19h15 | FK Sochi | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia |
20h00 | Malmo | 0 - 4 | Bodo Glimt |
20h00 | Kobenhavn | 3 - 1 | Molde |
20h30 | Dallas | 4 - 1 | Odd Grenland |
21h00 | Din. Moscow | 4 - 1 | FK Orenburg |
21h00 | Zenit | 6 - 0 | Sh. Shenhua |
21h00 | Nizhny Nov | 4 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow |
21h00 | Dinamo Kiev | 5 - 2 | FK Liepaja |
21h30 | Lok. Moscow | 2 - 1 | Urartu |
21h30 | Lechia GD | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
Thứ 6, ngày 09/02 | |||
00h00 | Al Hilal | 2 - 0 | Al Nassr (KSA) |
15h00 | Alania Vla | 1 - 3 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
15h45 | Alashkert | 2 - 4 | Tyumen |
16h00 | Vendsyssel FF | 1 - 0 | Ararat-Armenia |
18h00 | Rosenborg | 2 - 1 | Aalesund |
18h00 | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 3 | Nieciecza |
18h00 | Elfsborg | 1 - 2 | Silkeborg IF |
19h00 | Valerenga | 1 - 2 | Stromsgodset |
19h00 | Lok. Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | Etar |
19h00 | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 2 | FK Sochi |
20h00 | Real Salt Lake | 3 - 0 | KI Klaksvik |
20h00 | AC Horsens | 0 - 2 | Kalmar |
20h00 | Akron Togliatti | 1 - 2 | FK Kyzylzhar |
20h00 | Orebro | 1 - 0 | Brommapojkarna |
20h00 | Al Garrafa | 0 - 0 | FC Noah |
20h00 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 2 | St.Polten |
20h30 | Leningradets | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets N. |
21h00 | Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 1 | Shkendija |
21h00 | Sarpsborg | Hoãn | AIK Solna |
21h30 | Al Shabab (UAE) | 0 - 5 | Spartak Moscow |
23h00 | Kristiansund | 2 - 1 | Ranheim IL |
23h00 | Horn | 0 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC |
Thứ 7, ngày 10/02 | |||
00h00 | Cincinnati | 4 - 3 | Philadelphia Union |
00h00 | Brondby | 1 - 3 | Goteborg |
01h30 | Bohemians | 1 - 0 | Cork City |
01h45 | Drogheda Utd | 2 - 1 | Bray Wanderers |
12h00 | FC Gifu | 1 - 2 | Nagoya Grampus |
12h00 | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock |
12h00 | Sanf Hiroshima | 1 - 2 | Gamba Osaka |
14h00 | Energetik-BGU | Hoãn | FK Minsk |
16h00 | Obolon Kiev | 1 - 1 | HB Koge |
17h00 | MFK Chrudim | 2 - 2 | Dukla Praha |
17h00 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | 4 - 3 | Taborsko |
17h00 | FC Mynai | 1 - 1 | Metalist Kharkiv |
17h30 | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 0 | Gornik Leczna |
18h00 | HamKam | 2 - 1 | Lyngby |
18h00 | Vejle | Hoãn | Hobro I.K. |
18h00 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 0 | GKS Jastrzebie |
18h00 | Odra Opole | 2 - 1 | Katowice |
18h00 | Randers | 3 - 0 | Sirius |
18h15 | Falkenbergs | 0 - 3 | Varbergs BoIS |
18h59 | Vorskla | Hoãn | Gangwon |
18h59 | Yenisey | Hoãn | Ufa |
19h00 | Landskrona | 3 - 2 | Trelleborgs |
19h00 | Skovde | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan |
19h00 | Nordsjaelland | 3 - 0 | Hacken |
19h00 | Esbjerg FB | 6 - 0 | Midtjylland |
19h30 | Brage | 0 - 2 | Sandvikens |
20h00 | Zorya | 4 - 0 | Pyunik |
20h00 | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 2 | Orgryte |
20h00 | Baltika | 3 - 1 | Arsenal-Tula |
20h00 | Helsingor | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg |
20h00 | Varnamo | 3 - 1 | Osters |
21h00 | Fakel | 2 - 1 | Ordabasy |
21h00 | Halmstads | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
21h00 | Djurgardens | 1 - 3 | Viking |
22h00 | Kryvbas | 1 - 0 | Viborg |
22h00 | GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 1 | Umea |
23h00 | Miami FC | 0 - 5 | Sporting Kansas |
C.Nhật, ngày 11/02 | |||
02h00 | Charlotte FC | 1 - 0 | San Jose EQ |
02h00 | Minnesota Utd | 2 - 1 | Phoenix Rising |
03h00 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0 - 2 | Atlanta United |
04h00 | Portland Timbers | 1 - 1 | New York City |
04h00 | Toronto | Hoãn | Columbus Crew |
05h00 | St. Louis City SC | 2 - 2 | New York RB |
06h00 | CF Montreal | 2 - 6 | Colorado Rapids |
07h00 | New England | 3 - 1 | Orlando City |
15h00 | Lyngby | Hoãn | PFK Aleksandriya |
18h00 | Aalborg BK | 3 - 1 | KFUM Oslo |
18h59 | Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 4 | Gornik Zabrze |
18h59 | HB Koge | Hoãn | Obolon Kiev |
19h00 | Hammarby | 1 - 2 | Helsinki |
21h30 | Riga FC | 2 - 0 | Pyunik |
22h00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi |
Thứ 2, ngày 12/02 | |||
00h00 | Kairat Almaty | 2 - 1 | Rostov |
01h00 | Austin FC | 3 - 1 | LA Galaxy |
03h30 | Chicago Fire | 1 - 3 | Los Angeles FC |
19h00 | Aarhus AGF | 1 - 0 | Bryne |
19h00 | Veres Rivne | 1 - 0 | FK Liepaja |
19h00 | Qyzylqum | 2 - 1 | Milsami |
20h00 | Brondby | 3 - 3 | Hillerod |
21h00 | PFK Aleksandriya | 3 - 0 | FC Iberia 1999 |
21h00 | Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola |
21h00 | Rodina Moscow | Hoãn | FK Kyzylzhar |
Thứ 3, ngày 13/02 | |||
15h00 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov |
18h00 | Murcia | 2 - 5 | Kryvbas |
Thứ 4, ngày 14/02 | |||
17h30 | Paide Linname. | 6 - 2 | METTA/LU Riga |
17h59 | Rubin Kazan | Hoãn | Gangwon |
19h00 | Zorya | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi |
20h00 | Krasnodar | 2 - 4 | Astana |
20h30 | Dynamo Dresden | 2 - 0 | Vik.Zizkov |
21h00 | Pakhtakor | 1 - 1 | Pyunik |
22h00 | Yenisey | 1 - 2 | Akhmat Groznyi |
22h30 | Spartak Moscow | 6 - 0 | Kairat Almaty |
23h00 | New England | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union |
Thứ 5, ngày 15/02 | |||
00h30 | Real Salt Lake | Hoãn | Columbus Crew |
16h00 | PFK Aleksandriya | 3 - 2 | Pyunik |
20h00 | FK Sochi | 0 - 1 | Neftchi |
20h30 | Triglav | 0 - 4 | Rukh Vynnyky |
21h00 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 2 | Riga FC |
Thứ 6, ngày 16/02 | |||
01h00 | Cincinnati | 5 - 2 | New England |
02h00 | St. Louis City SC | 2 - 3 | Louisville City |
04h00 | Nashville FC | 1 - 1 | Memphis 901 |
07h30 | Inter Miami | 1 - 1 | Newells Old Boys |
15h00 | PFK Aleksandriya | 0 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda |
16h00 | SK Dnipro-1 | 2 - 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola |
17h59 | Dinamo Kiev | Hoãn | Ordabasy |
18h00 | Fredericia | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
19h00 | Kolding IF | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel FF |
19h15 | Valerenga | 1 - 3 | Fredrikstad |
21h00 | Viking | 1 - 2 | KFUM Oslo |
21h00 | Lillestrom | 2 - 2 | Sandefjord |
21h00 | CSKA Moscow | 4 - 0 | Rodina Moscow |
22h00 | Mjondalen | 2 - 1 | Stromsgodset |
Thứ 7, ngày 17/02 | |||
00h00 | Aalesund | 1 - 3 | Kristiansund |
00h10 | SV Lafnitz | 1 - 2 | Kapfenberg |
14h00 | Kamaz | 2 - 0 | Akhmat Groznyi |
17h00 | Vik.Zizkov | 4 - 2 | Pribram |
18h00 | B93 Kobenhavn | 2 - 1 | Hillerod |
18h00 | HB Koge | 2 - 0 | Fremad Amager |
18h00 | Trencin | 2 - 2 | Opava |
19h00 | Kongsvinger | 2 - 2 | Levanger FK |
19h00 | AC Horsens | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB |
19h00 | Arendal | 0 - 0 | Grorud IL |
19h00 | Hobro I.K. | Hoãn | Aarhus AGF |
19h30 | Aalborg BK | 2 - 1 | HamKam |
19h30 | Rostov | 1 - 0 | Astana |
20h00 | Zorya | 2 - 1 | Valmiera / BSS |
20h00 | Sandefjord | 0 - 2 | Raufoss IL |
21h00 | Sandnes Ulf | 0 - 6 | Haugesund |
21h00 | Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Sheriff Tiraspol |
21h00 | Alania Vla | 0 - 2 | Akhmat Groznyi |
21h00 | Kuressaare | Hoãn | Nomme Kalju |
23h00 | Atlanta United | 1 - 3 | Sporting Kansas |
C.Nhật, ngày 18/02 | |||
01h00 | New York RB | 0 - 2 | LA Galaxy |
01h00 | Seattle Sounders | Hoãn | Sacramento |
01h00 | Charlotte FC | 0 - 0 | Minnesota Utd |
02h00 | D.C. Utd | 0 - 2 | Dallas |
03h00 | Portland Timbers | 1 - 2 | Chicago Fire |
04h00 | Orlando City | Hoãn | Colorado Rapids |
04h00 | Toronto | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles FC |
04h00 | Austin FC | 4 - 4 | New York City |
04h00 | Vancouver WC | 1 - 1 | San Jose EQ |
07h30 | CF Montreal | 1 - 4 | Tampa Bay Rowdies |
15h00 | Yenisey | 0 - 0 | Ufa |
15h00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 - 3 | Fakel |
18h00 | Malmo | 0 - 2 | Falkenbergs |
18h59 | FK Sochi | Hoãn | Tyumen |
18h59 | Arsenal-Tula | Hoãn | Rubin Kazan |
20h00 | Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | Ural S.r. |
Thứ 2, ngày 19/02 | |||
15h00 | Din. Moscow | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov |
18h00 | Homburg | 0 - 1 | Elversberg |
19h00 | FK Sochi | 2 - 1 | Tyumen |
20h00 | Baltika | 1 - 2 | Rotor Volgograd |
20h30 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 2 - 0 | Pakhtakor |
21h00 | Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets N. |
Thứ 3, ngày 20/02 | |||
15h00 | Khimki | 0 - 1 | Chertanovo |
16h30 | Villarreal B | 4 - 1 | Torpedo Kut. |
20h30 | Spartak Moscow | 4 - 0 | Abdysh-Ata Kant |
21h00 | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 0 | Khimki |
21h30 | Riga FC | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
22h00 | Moss FK | 0 - 0 | Viking |
Thứ 4, ngày 21/02 | |||
00h00 | Landskrona | 2 - 1 | Angelholms |
19h00 | Elfsborg | 3 - 1 | Odd Grenland |
20h00 | Spartak Moscow | 0 - 4 | Astana |
21h00 | Rostov | 1 - 0 | Nizhny Nov |
22h00 | Valerenga | 4 - 1 | Rosenborg |
Thứ 5, ngày 22/02 | |||
15h00 | Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Neftchi |
18h00 | Valmiera / BSS | Hoãn | Paide Linname. |
20h00 | Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
20h30 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 4 | Rodina Moscow |
21h00 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 2 - 1 | Sheriff Tiraspol |
21h00 | Atyrau | 1 - 1 | Neftchi |
Thứ 6, ngày 23/02 | |||
15h00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 1 | Kamaz |
16h15 | HamKam | 0 - 4 | Fredrikstad |
16h30 | Paide Linname. | 1 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev |
19h00 | Sogndal | 2 - 3 | Aalesund |
20h00 | Sarpsborg | Hoãn | KFUM Oslo |
20h30 | Skeid Fotball | 3 - 0 | Tromsdalen |
21h00 | Din. Moscow | 0 - 3 | Baltika |
21h00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 - 2 | Akron Togliatti |
21h00 | Fakel | 0 - 0 | FK Sochi |
21h00 | Arsenal-Tula | 2 - 0 | FK Kyzylzhar |
Thứ 7, ngày 24/02 | |||
00h00 | Vard Haugesund | 1 - 0 | FK Jerv |
00h00 | Strommen | 4 - 2 | Kjelsas |
14h30 | FK Minsk | Hoãn | Bate Borisov |
15h00 | Kamaz | 1 - 2 | Chernomorets N. |
17h00 | SK Lisen | 1 - 1 | Jihlava |
18h00 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 0 | FK Liepaja |
18h59 | Tukums/Salaspils | 5 - 1 | Banga |
18h59 | Rodina Moscow | Hoãn | Abdysh-Ata Kant |
20h30 | Rostov | 3 - 1 | Lok. Moscow |
21h00 | Alania Vla | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets N. |
21h00 | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 2 | Din. Moscow |
21h00 | Viking | 1 - 0 | Tromso |
22h00 | Haugesund | 3 - 1 | Bryne |
22h30 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | 3 - 0 | MFK Chrudim |
Thứ 5, ngày 29/02 | |||
20h00 | Esbjerg FB | 1 - 1 | Raufoss IL |
21h00 | Sarpsborg | 0 - 2 | Bodo Glimt |
21h00 | Sandefjord | 2 - 2 | Ranheim IL |
Thứ 7, ngày 02/03 | |||
19h00 | Odd Grenland | 0 - 3 | KFUM Oslo |
20h00 | Sarpsborg | 1 - 4 | Moss FK |
22h00 | Bryne | 2 - 2 | Kongsvinger |