Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 10
FT
25/02 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 0 | Pescara |
22/10 | Pescara | 2 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
23/03 | Pescara | 1 - 0 | Pontedera |
16/03 | Rimini | 5 - 1 | Pescara |
11/03 | Pescara | 2 - 2 | Carrarese |
06/03 | Recanatese | 3 - 2 | Pescara |
02/03 | Torres | 4 - 1 | Pescara |
24/03 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
16/03 | Catania | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
11/03 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 3 | SS Monopoli |
08/03 | Casertana | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
04/03 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 | Avellino |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | Pescara | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 54 | 51 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 33 | 41 | 48 |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
11. | Audace Cerignola | 33 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 45 | 43 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 37 | 43 |
Thứ 3, ngày 24/10 | |||
23h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 2 | AC Trento |
23h30 | Alessandria | 3 - 0 | Pergolettese |
23h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
23h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 0 | Lumezzane |
23h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
23h30 | Legnano | 1 - 3 | Triestina |
Thứ 4, ngày 25/10 | |||
01h30 | Novara | 2 - 3 | Atalanta U23 |
01h45 | Mantova | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
01h45 | Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 | Vicenza |
01h45 | Padova | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
23h30 | Giugliano | 1 - 2 | Crotone |
23h30 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 1 | Catania |
23h30 | Gubbio | 1 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
23h30 | US Olbia | 2 - 1 | US Fermana |
23h30 | Latina | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
23h30 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
Thứ 5, ngày 26/10 | |||
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
01h45 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
01h45 | Pescara | 1 - 2 | Torres |
01h45 | Taranto | 3 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
23h30 | Messina | 0 - 1 | Brindisi |
23h30 | Carrarese | 1 - 1 | Pineto Calcio |
23h30 | Pontedera | 0 - 0 | Pesaro |
23h30 | Ancona | 3 - 0 | Arezzo |
23h30 | Rimini | 2 - 0 | Luchese |
23h30 | SPAL 1907 | 1 - 0 | Sestri Levante |
Thứ 6, ngày 27/10 | |||
01h45 | Potenza SC | 3 - 0 | Sorrento |
01h45 | Recanatese | 0 - 0 | Perugia |
01h45 | Foggia | 0 - 0 | Benevento |
Thứ 6, ngày 17/11 | |||
02h45 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 1 | Cesena |