Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 28
FT
31/01 | Montevarchi | 1 - 2 | Ancona |
02/10 | Ancona | 1 - 2 | Montevarchi |
20/02 | Montevarchi | 3 - 1 | Ancona |
16/10 | Ancona | 2 - 0 | Montevarchi |
23/04 | Rimini | 1 - 1 | Montevarchi |
15/04 | Montevarchi | 1 - 2 | Alessandria |
07/04 | Pontedera | 2 - 0 | Montevarchi |
01/04 | Montevarchi | 1 - 3 | San Donato |
26/03 | Recanatese | 3 - 1 | Montevarchi |
29/04 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
21/04 | Pescara | 0 - 2 | Ancona |
14/04 | Ancona | 3 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
07/04 | Pontedera | 2 - 0 | Ancona |
30/03 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
16. | Ancona | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 41 | 51 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 30 | 25 | 42 |
Thứ 7, ngày 24/02 | |||
02h45 | Pontedera | 1 - 2 | Torres |
02h45 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
02h45 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Arezzo |
22h15 | Ancona | 1 - 3 | Rimini |
22h15 | Pescara | 1 - 0 | Luchese |
22h15 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Catania |
C.Nhật, ngày 25/02 | |||
00h30 | Pergolettese | 3 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
00h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Padova | 4 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Recanatese | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
00h30 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
20h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | AC Renate |
20h00 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | US Fermana |
20h00 | Messina | 2 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
20h00 | US Olbia | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
21h00 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
22h00 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | Triestina |
22h15 | Novara | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
22h15 | Perugia | 2 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
Thứ 2, ngày 26/02 | |||
00h30 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 1 | Avellino |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
00h30 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Carrarese | 5 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | Latina | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
Thứ 3, ngày 27/02 | |||
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Benevento | 4 - 0 | Sorrento |
02h45 | Legnano | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
02h45 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Crotone |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | SS Monopoli |