Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 35
FT
12/03 | AZ Picerno | 5 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
04/11 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
02/04 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
30/11 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
26/02 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
23/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
18/03 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 0 | Crotone |
12/03 | AZ Picerno | 5 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
08/03 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 0 | Sorrento |
03/03 | Catania | 1 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
23/03 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Latina |
19/03 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
12/03 | AZ Picerno | 5 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
07/03 | Foggia | 2 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
04/03 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
5. | AZ Picerno | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 47 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 40 | 54 |
19. | Monterosi FC | 33 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 37 | 58 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 34 | 19 | 27 |
C.Nhật, ngày 07/04 | |||
20h30 | AC Renate | vs | Mantova |
20h30 | Recanatese | vs | Carrarese |
20h30 | Crotone | vs | Brindisi |
20h30 | Virtus Francavilla | vs | Catania |
20h30 | Juventus U23 | vs | Cesena |
20h30 | Perugia | vs | US Olbia |
20h30 | Pontedera | vs | Ancona |
20h30 | Sestri Levante | vs | Pineto Calcio |
20h30 | Torres | vs | US Fermana |
20h30 | Legnano | vs | Pro Sesto |
20h30 | Vicenza | vs | Novara |
20h30 | AZ Picerno | vs | Audace Cerignola |
20h30 | Sorrento | vs | Latina |
20h30 | Lumezzane | vs | Padova |
20h30 | Pro Vercelli | vs | Albinoleffe |
20h30 | Benevento | vs | Juve Stabia |
20h30 | Turris Neapolis | vs | Avellino |
20h30 | Messina | vs | Monterosi FC |
20h30 | Foggia | vs | Casertana |
20h30 | AC Trento | vs | Giana Erminio |
20h30 | Fiorenzuola | vs | Alessandria |
20h30 | Atalanta U23 | vs | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h30 | Pergolettese | vs | ArzignanoChiampo |
20h30 | Taranto | vs | Potenza SC |
20h30 | Giugliano | vs | SS Monopoli |
20h30 | Luchese | vs | Arezzo |
20h30 | Pescara | vs | Virtus Entella |
20h30 | Rimini | vs | Pesaro |
20h30 | SPAL 1907 | vs | Gubbio |
20h30 | Triestina | vs | Virtus Verona |