Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 24
FT
29/01 | Messina | 1 - 1 | Catanzaro |
25/09 | Catanzaro | 3 - 0 | Messina |
16/03 | Messina | 2 - 3 | Catanzaro |
08/11 | Catanzaro | 2 - 0 | Messina |
11/02 | Messina | 2 - 1 | Catanzaro |
23/03 | Messina | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
17/03 | Latina | 1 - 1 | Messina |
11/03 | Benevento | 1 - 1 | Messina |
07/03 | Messina | 0 - 1 | Crotone |
03/03 | Brindisi | 1 - 3 | Messina |
16/03 | Brescia | 1 - 1 | Catanzaro |
09/03 | Catanzaro | 0 - 1 | Reggiana |
03/03 | Cosenza | 0 - 2 | Catanzaro |
28/02 | Catanzaro | 2 - 0 | Bari |
24/02 | Cittadella | 1 - 2 | Catanzaro |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
13. | Messina | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 35 | 39 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 23 | 41 |
Thứ 7, ngày 03/02 | |||
02h45 | Foggia | 1 - 1 | Catania |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Latina | 0 - 1 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Gubbio |
22h15 | Messina | 3 - 2 | Virtus Francavilla |
22h15 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 3 - 2 | Ancona |
C.Nhật, ngày 04/02 | |||
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
00h30 | Perugia | 0 - 0 | Rimini |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Novara |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 2 | Vicenza |
00h30 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Legnano |
02h45 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | US Fermana |
02h45 | Pescara | 2 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
02h45 | Casertana | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Taranto | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
20h00 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
20h00 | Torres | 0 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
20h00 | Triestina | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h00 | Benevento | 2 - 0 | Brindisi |
22h15 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Lumezzane | 2 - 1 | Alessandria |
Thứ 2, ngày 05/02 | |||
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 1 | Mantova |
00h30 | Arezzo | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | Recanatese | 4 - 5 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Luchese | 2 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
02h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Padova |
Thứ 3, ngày 06/02 | |||
02h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 2 | Fiorenzuola |