x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP MALLORCA VS CARTAGENA

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.7

Mallorca

FT

1 - 0

(1-0)

Cartagena


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Mallorca: 100%
Hòa: 0%
Cartagena: 0%
22/07 Mallorca 1 - 0 Cartagena
08/03 Mallorca 2 - 1 Cartagena
26/11 Cartagena 1 - 2 Mallorca
- PHONG ĐỘ MALLORCA
22/07 Mallorca 1 - 0 Cartagena
31/05 SD Ponferradina 2 - 2 Mallorca
23/05 Mallorca 2 - 1 Zaragoza
20/05 Tenerife 0 - 1 Mallorca
17/05 Mallorca 2 - 0 Alcorcon
- PHONG ĐỘ CARTAGENA
22/07 Mallorca 1 - 0 Cartagena
31/05 Cartagena 1 - 1 Girona
25/05 Lugo 2 - 1 Cartagena
19/05 Cartagena 3 - 2 Almeria
15/05 Espanyol 0 - 2 Cartagena

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 5, ngày 01/07
17h00 Aarhus AGF Hoãn Midtjylland
17h59 Hamburger Hoãn Wacker Innsbruck
17h59 Pacos Ferreira Hoãn Varzim
19h00 Sparta Praha 1 - 0 SK Lisen
22h00 Arsenal-Tula 1 - 3 Cukaricki Belgrade
22h00 Krasnodar 1 - 2 Sepsi OSK
22h59 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Aris Salonica
22h59 Mura 0 - 4 Rostov
22h59 Puskas Akademia 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
22h59 Maribor 1 - 3 Cracovia Krakow
22h59 LASK Juniors 2 - 5 Wurzburger
22h59 NK Osijek 1 - 1 MOL Fehervar FC
23h59 Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Thứ 6, ngày 02/07
00h00 Basel 4 - 4 Dinamo Kiev
17h00 Lyngby 2 - 3 Nykobing
17h00 Anderlecht Hoãn Oostende
18h00 Sonderjyske 1 - 4 Viborg
19h00 AC Horsens 0 - 0 Silkeborg IF
19h00 Wil 1900 1 - 2 Grasshoppers
19h00 KV Mechelen Hoãn Sint Truiden
19h00 Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
19h00 Nizhny Nov 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan
20h00 Sturm Graz 9 - 1 Liefering
20h30 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Randers
21h00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Warta Poznan
21h00 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 3 Lok. Zagreb
22h00 Valenciennes 0 - 0 Dunkerque
22h00 Le Havre 0 - 2 Amiens
22h00 Dnipro 1 - 1 PFK Aleksandriya
22h00 Tekstilshchik Ivanov Hoãn Yenisey
22h00 SV Ried 1 - 0 Munchen 1860
22h30 Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 NK Bravo
22h30 Sturm Graz 1 - 3 Blau Weiss Linz
22h59 Din. Moscow 1 - 0 AEL Limassol
22h59 Apollon Limassol Hoãn Anorthosis
22h59 Olympiakos 1 - 1 Ufa
22h59 Wisla Plock Hoãn Omonia Nicosia
22h59 Voluntari 0 - 1 Ujpest
22h59 Tabor Sezana Hoãn Radnicki Nis
22h59 Dijon 1 - 2 Sochaux
Thứ 7, ngày 03/07
02h00 Vitoria Guimaraes Hoãn Feirense
15h00 Opava 0 - 1 MFk Karvina
15h00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Brno
15h15 MFK Chrudim 3 - 1 Vik.Zizkov
15h30 Taborsko 2 - 1 C. Budejovice
15h30 Stal Mielec 0 - 2 LKS Lodz
15h30 Banik Ostrava 3 - 0 SK Prostejov
15h30 Teplice 0 - 2 Bohemians 1905
16h00 Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Sparta Praha B
16h00 Legia Wars. 2 - 0 Jagiellonia
16h00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Pribram
16h00 Gornik Zabrze 3 - 0 Puszcza Nie.
16h30 Moreirense Hoãn Pacos Ferreira
17h00 Thun Hoãn Lausanne Sports
18h00 Heerenveen 3 - 1 Utrecht U21
18h00 Winterthur 1 - 3 Luzern
18h00 Odense BK 7 - 0 Fremad Amager
18h30 Feyenoord 3 - 1 AEK Athens
19h00 Antwerpen 2 - 2 Utrecht
19h00 Karlsruher 5 - 1 Vik.Koln
19h00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 Sered
19h00 Ajax 6 - 0 Koninklijke HFC
19h30 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
19h30 Vejle 1 - 1 Aalborg BK
19h30 Banik Ostrava 2 - 2 Fotbal Trinec
20h00 Lech Poznan 0 - 1 Lechia GD
20h00 Verl 3 - 0 A.Bielefeld
20h00 PSV Eindhoven 6 - 2 RWD Molenbeek
20h00 St. Pauli Hoãn Zwolle
20h00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
20h00 Hannover 96 1 - 1 Paderborn 07
20h00 Beerschot-Wilrijk 0 - 1 Duisburg
20h00 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 3 Nurnberg
20h00 Thun 1 - 2 Kriens
20h30 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 3 HNK Rijeka
21h00 Ein.Braunschweig 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
21h00 AZ Alkmaar 4 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
21h00 SCR Altach 1 - 3 St. Gallen
21h00 Servette 2 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax
21h00 Olympiakos 2 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
21h00 Eupen 1 - 1 Saarbrucken
21h00 Schalke 04 0 - 0 Zenit
21h30 Rapid Wien 0 - 0 Lok. Moscow
21h30 RB Salzburg 1 - 3 Monaco
21h30 Standard Liege 3 - 2 Cercle Brugge
22h00 HNK Gorica 0 - 2 FK Vojvodina
22h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
22h00 Lask 3 - 0 Din. Moscow
22h30 Galatasaray Hoãn Aris Salonica
22h59 Wisla Plock 1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
22h59 Zulte-Waregem Hoãn Cercle Brugge
23h00 Krasnodar B Hoãn Kuban
23h00 Troyes 1 - 2 Clermont
C.Nhật, ngày 04/07
17h59 Mlada Boleslav Hoãn Spartak Subotica
19h00 Helsingborg Hoãn Fremad Amager
21h00 Wer.Bremen 1 - 0 Cska Sofia
22h00 Fort.Dusseldorf 1 - 2 Wurzburger
22h00 St.Polten 1 - 2 Voluntari
22h00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
22h30 Austria Wien 4 - 0 Ashdod
22h30 Aris Salonica 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
22h59 Paris FC 5 - 0 Chateauroux
22h59 Club Brugge Hoãn Kortrijk
22h59 FK Partizan 3 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
22h59 Resovia 2 - 1 Hap. Beer Sheva
Thứ 2, ngày 05/07
07h35 Rio Grande Valley 1 - 5 Monterrey
08h05 Santos Laguna 0 - 1 Club America
22h30 O.Ljubljana Hoãn Cukaricki Belgrade
Thứ 3, ngày 06/07
15h15 Pardubice 3 - 1 Vik.Zizkov
16h00 Kortrijk 0 - 1 Valenciennes
17h00 Jagiellonia 1 - 4 Radomiak Radom
17h59 Santa Clara Hoãn Feirense
20h00 Arsenal-Tula 1 - 4 Sparta Praha
21h00 Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
21h30 Basel 1 - 0 Grasshoppers
22h00 Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 2 Lechia GD
22h30 Frydek Mistek Hoãn Fotbal Trinec
22h30 Botev Vratsa 0 - 2 Beroe
22h30 Heidenheim 4 - 2 SV Ried
22h59 Dijon 1 - 1 Grenoble
22h59 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Inhulets Petrove
22h59 NK Bravo 1 - 1 MTK Budapest
22h59 Dundee 3 - 0 Leyton Orient
22h59 Gornik Zabrze 3 - 4 Omonia Nicosia
22h59 Young Boys 0 - 1 SCR Altach
Thứ 4, ngày 07/07
00h00 SC Farense 0 - 1 Varzim
15h30 Znojmo 2 - 2 Taborsko
16h00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 3 - 2 Teplice
16h00 Zaglebie Sosno 1 - 3 MFk Karvina
17h00 Wisla Plock 0 - 2 Widzew Lodz
18h00 Brondby 1 - 1 Odense BK
18h30 Augsburg 2 - 2 Hamburger
19h00 Genk 2 - 0 Eupen
20h00 Puszcza Nie. 2 - 3 Wisla Krakow
21h00 Budapest Honved 1 - 1 Sered
21h00 Luzern 3 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
22h00 Lech Poznan 3 - 2 Midtjylland
22h00 Wattens 3 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa
22h20 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 PFK Aleksandriya
22h30 Cukaricki Belgrade 1 - 1 Ashdod
22h30 Arda Kardzhali 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
22h59 Hartberg Hoãn Kapfenberg
22h59 Club Brugge 2 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
22h59 Hap. Beer Sheva Hoãn Omonia Nicosia
22h59 Wer.Bremen 2 - 2 Zenit
22h59 Quevilly 0 - 1 Le Havre
23h30 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 TOP Oss
23h30 Stade Lavallois 1 - 2 Ajaccio
23h30 Sion 1 - 3 Lausanne Sports
23h59 Sint Truiden 1 - 0 RWD Molenbeek
Thứ 5, ngày 08/07
00h00 CM Celje 3 - 0 Hajduk Split
00h00 Aris Salonica 2 - 1 Lok. Moscow
15h00 Moreirense Hoãn Braga
16h00 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 0 Usti & Labem
18h59 Santa Clara Hoãn Famalicao
19h00 Zwolle 0 - 2 Volendam
20h30 Magdeburg 1 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
21h00 Zwickau 2 - 1 CZ Jena
22h00 Vik.Plzen 1 - 1 Sepsi OSK
22h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
22h30 Zorya 2 - 1 Proleter NS
22h59 Arges Pitesti 2 - 2 Varda SE
22h59 AEL Limassol 2 - 2 Fort.Dusseldorf
23h45 Radnicki Nis Hoãn FC U Craiova 1948
Thứ 6, ngày 09/07
01h30 Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
14h30 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 Lok. Plovdiv
16h00 SKU Amstetten 5 - 2 AEL Limassol
17h00 Jagiellonia 1 - 1 Wigry Suwalki
17h00 Lechia GD 0 - 2 Radomiak Radom
18h00 KV Mechelen 2 - 2 Roda JC
19h00 Dundee 2 - 2 West Ham Utd
19h00 Aalborg BK 1 - 0 Aarhus AGF
20h00 Osters 2 - 2 GAIS
20h45 Gent 0 - 3 Utrecht
21h00 Mainz 2 - 1 Wurzburger
21h00 Lech Poznan 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia
21h00 Club Brugge 2 - 1 AEK Athens
21h00 Utrecht U21 3 - 0 Almere City
22h00 HNK Rijeka 4 - 3 MTK Budapest
22h00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 2 Sparta Praha
22h00 Dunajska Stred Hoãn Vasas Budapest
22h00 Admira 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
22h00 Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec
22h30 Anorthosis Hoãn Aris Limassol
22h59 Wiener SC 1 - 3 Grazer AK
22h59 PAOK 3 - 1 Volos NFC
22h59 Horn Hoãn Kobenhavn
22h59 Hartberg 0 - 1 Lok. Moscow
22h59 SCR Altach 4 - 1 Dornbirn
22h59 SV Ried 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
23h15 Schalke 04 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
23h15 Vejle 5 - 1 Esbjerg FB
23h30 Strasbourg 0 - 1 Basel
Thứ 7, ngày 10/07
00h00 HNK Gorica Hoãn NK Bravo
14h30 Monaco 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge
14h30 Arda Kardzhali 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
15h00 Varnsdorf 2 - 4 Dukla Praha
15h00 Banik Ostrava 2 - 0 SK Lisen
15h00 Nice 0 - 3 Lausanne Sports
15h30 Taborsko 2 - 2 Teplice
15h30 Zlin 2 - 2 SK Prostejov
15h30 Jihlava 1 - 2 Brno
16h00 Silkeborg IF 5 - 1 Hvidovre IF
16h00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 1 - 3 C. Budejovice
16h00 MFK Chrudim 3 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
16h00 GKS Tychy 3 - 3 MFk Karvina
16h00 HB Koge 3 - 0 Nykobing
16h00 Warta Poznan 1 - 2 Gornik Zabrze
16h00 Zaglebie Sosno 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie
16h00 Sion 3 - 1 Sochaux
16h00 Hradec Kralove 1 - 0 Pribram
17h00 Viborg 4 - 4 Randers
17h00 Fortuna Sittard Hoãn MVV Maastricht
17h00 Ajax 4 - 1 Paderborn 07
17h15 Korona Kielce 2 - 0 Widzew Lodz
17h30 Hobro I.K. 2 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
17h50 Chojniczanka 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
18h00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Brondby
18h00 Lyngby 4 - 4 Helsingor
18h00 Fremad Amager 3 - 2 Hellerup
18h00 Zwickau 2 - 0 Meuselwitz
18h00 Bochum 3 - 3 Verl
19h00 Benfica Hoãn SC Farense
19h00 Genk 1 - 1 Groningen
19h00 Nurnberg 0 - 0 Krasnodar
19h00 Luzern 2 - 0 Grasshoppers
19h00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 2 Magdeburg
19h00 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 3 Gent
19h00 PSV Eindhoven U21 0 - 1 Eindhoven
19h00 Resovia Hoãn FC Kosice
20h00 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 Charleroi
20h00 Stuttgart 3 - 0 St. Gallen
20h00 OH Leuven 1 - 0 Valenciennes
20h00 Harrogate Town 0 - 1 Huddersfield
20h00 RB Salzburg 2 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa
20h00 Freiburg 2 - 1 Saarbrucken
20h00 IJsselmeervogels 1 - 3 De Graafschap
20h00 A.Bielefeld 1 - 0 Hannover 96
20h30 M.gladbach 2 - 2 Vik.Koln
20h30 Heerenveen 2 - 2 Kortrijk
21h00 Charlton Athletic 1 - 2 Celtic
21h00 Thun 0 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
21h00 Vaduz 0 - 0 Zurich
21h00 Southport 0 - 2 Blackpool
21h00 Caen 0 - 0 Ajaccio
21h00 Ein.Frankfurt 1 - 3 Wehen
21h00 Alfreton Town 1 - 2 Nottingham Forest
21h00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Khimki
21h00 Guingamp 2 - 2 Stade Brestois
21h00 Wolfsburg 0 - 3 Hansa Rostock
21h00 Chester 0 - 2 Sheffield Wed.
21h00 GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice
21h00 Eupen 1 - 0 RWD Molenbeek
21h00 AFC Fylde 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
21h00 Osnabruck 0 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
21h00 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
21h00 Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 0 Dukla BB
21h45 Union Berlin Hoãn Dukla Praha
22h00 St.Polten 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
22h00 Lask 1 - 0 Heidenheim
22h00 Dnipro 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
22h00 Ruzomberok 2 - 1 FK Pohronie
22h00 Standard Liege 2 - 2 KV Mechelen
22h00 Duisburg 1 - 1 FC Koln
22h00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Midtjylland
22h15 Troyes 2 - 2 Nimes
22h30 NAC Breda 1 - 0 Maccabi TA
22h59 Clermont 2 - 2 Rodez
22h59 O.Ljubljana 2 - 0 Ashdod
22h59 NK Osijek 3 - 0 Backa Topola
22h59 FK Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Rudar
22h59 Tabor Sezana 2 - 0 Gorica
22h59 Rennes 2 - 2 Le Havre
22h59 Galatasaray 4 - 2 Kasimpasa
23h30 Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Kobenhavn
C.Nhật, ngày 11/07
00h00 Istra 1961 Hoãn Koper
00h00 Cambuur 6 - 0 Telstar
01h00 Servette 1 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
16h00 Paksi 1 - 1 Hermannstadt
16h00 Skive IK 1 - 4 Jammerbugt
17h00 Ural S.r. 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
17h59 CD Estrela Hoãn Benfica B
18h00 Karlsruher 0 - 0 Turkgucu-Ataspor
21h00 Vejle 1 - 0 Lubeck
21h30 Karlsruher 1 - 3 Zenit
22h00 Lok. Moscow 1 - 0 CM Celje
22h00 Arsenal-Tula 1 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
22h00 Angers 2 - 2 Niort
22h00 Spartak Moscow 4 - 0 FK Sochi
22h00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
22h59 Marseille 2 - 1 Sete
Thứ 2, ngày 12/07
16h00 Hamburger 1 - 0 Silkeborg IF
16h00 Lok. Moscow 1 - 2 Rostov
16h30 Santa Clara 0 - 0 Varzim
17h59 Inhulets Petrove Hoãn Makedonija
19h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Din. Moscow
19h00 Varnamo Hoãn Falkenbergs
21h00 Akhmat Groznyi 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec
22h00 Vik.Plzen 2 - 0 Ufa
22h59 Varda SE 2 - 1 Rostov
22h59 Akhmat Groznyi 1 - 3 Bohemians 1905
Thứ 3, ngày 13/07
16h00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
18h59 FK Metalac GM Hoãn Pyunik
19h00 Jonkopings 5 - 3 Goteborg
19h00 Telstar 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
19h00 Benfica Hoãn Belenenses
20h00 Lille Hoãn Valenciennes
21h00 Vorskla 0 - 0 FC Mynai
22h00 Metz 3 - 2 Nancy
22h10 Alanyaspor 1 - 2 Zorya
22h10 Pardubice 0 - 2 Jihlava
22h30 Lechia GD 0 - 0 Chojniczanka
22h59 Club Brugge 2 - 4 Utrecht
22h59 Fredericia 4 - 1 Middelfart
23h30 Cambuur Hoãn Dordrecht 90
23h30 Giessen 0 - 2 B.Dortmund
23h45 Heerenveen 0 - 2 Maccabi TA
Thứ 4, ngày 14/07
00h00 Young Boys 2 - 2 Strasbourg
00h00 Toulouse 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B
00h00 Hibernian 2 - 1 Arsenal
01h00 Leyton Orient 0 - 0 West Ham Utd
01h00 Chaves Hoãn Gil Vicente
01h15 Olympiakos Hoãn Galatasaray
01h30 Alfreton Town 0 - 1 Sheffield Wed.
16h00 Mlada Boleslav 6 - 1 Varnsdorf
16h00 Resovia 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow
16h00 Jagiellonia 1 - 1 Aris Limassol
16h00 PSG 4 - 0 Le Mans
17h00 Santa Clara 3 - 0 Moreirense
19h00 Genk 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
20h00 Gil Vicente Hoãn Chaves
21h00 Bochum 6 - 0 Bonner SC
21h00 Almere City 3 - 0 MVV Maastricht
21h00 Charleroi 2 - 2 RWD Molenbeek
21h00 Wolfsburg 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
22h00 Levski Sofia Hoãn Septemvri Sofia
22h00 Stade Reims 1 - 0 Paris FC
22h00 Lille 0 - 1 Gent
22h00 Trabzonspor 5 - 3 Umraniyespor
22h00 Gyori ETO 0 - 3 Vasas Budapest
22h00 Krasnodar 2 - 2 C. Budejovice
22h00 Wurzburger 1 - 0 Greuther Furth
22h00 Hertha Berlin 4 - 4 Hannover 96
22h30 Budapest Honved 3 - 5 Pribram
22h30 Viktoria Berlin 2 - 5 Union Berlin
22h30 Frydek Mistek Hoãn MFK Vitkovice
22h59 Montpellier 1 - 0 Rodez
22h59 Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 1 Valenciennes
22h59 Clermont 0 - 0 Grenoble
22h59 FK Skopje Hoãn Academy Pandev
22h59 Angers Hoãn Avranches
22h59 LKS Lodz 3 - 1 KKS Kalisz
22h59 B.Leverkusen Hoãn Wehen
23h00 Nantes 1 - 0 Guingamp
Thứ 5, ngày 15/07
00h00 Quevilly 0 - 1 Red Star 93
00h00 Sion 0 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
01h00 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 PAOK
01h00 Olympiakos 3 - 0 Aris Salonica
01h00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 4 Spartak Moscow
01h45 Bristol City 0 - 0 Celtic
16h30 Din. Moscow 0 - 2 Jablonec
18h00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 Rodinghausen
20h00 Arsenal-Tula 0 - 1 Vik.Plzen
21h00 Warta Poznan 1 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
21h30 AEL Limassol 2 - 2 Olympiakos Nic.
22h00 Dunajska Stred 2 - 1 Ujpest
22h59 AEK Larnaka 1 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
22h59 Kasimpasa 3 - 1 Istanbulspor AS
22h59 Karabakh Agdam 2 - 2 Augsburg
22h59 Apoel FC 1 - 0 PAEEK Kyrenia
23h30 Arda Kardzhali 2 - 0 Beroe
23h45 Din. Moscow 0 - 2 MTK Budapest
23h59 Varda SE 3 - 2 Maccabi P.Tikva
Thứ 6, ngày 16/07
01h30 AEK Athens 3 - 0 Apollon Limassol
02h00 Marseille 3 - 1 Servette
03h00 Gil Vicente Hoãn Famalicao
16h00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 4 Nieciecza
17h00 HB Koge 2 - 2 Helsingor
17h00 Anderlecht 1 - 1 OFI Creta
18h00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
19h00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
19h00 Senica 0 - 5 Bohemians 1905
19h30 Aberdeen Hoãn Reading
19h30 Teplice 1 - 2 Dukla Praha
20h00 Vaduz 1 - 1 Freiburg
20h00 Slavia Praha 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
20h30 Augsburg Hoãn Ingolstadt
22h00 Gaziantepspor Hoãn Adanaspor
22h00 Rostov 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
22h59 Verl 3 - 2 Groningen
22h59 Schalke 04 3 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem
23h30 Valencia 3 - 2 Villarreal
Thứ 7, ngày 17/07
00h00 Bournemouth 4 - 2 Linense
00h00 Bordeaux 1 - 1 Niort
00h00 SC Bastia 1 - 0 Nice
00h30 Anderlecht 0 - 2 Ajax
01h00 Raith Rovers 1 - 3 Hibernian
01h00 Oxford City 2 - 3 Oxford Utd
01h00 Benfica 2 - 1 Casa Pia AC
02h00 SC Farense 0 - 0 Braga
15h00 Alcorcon Hoãn Fuenlabrada
15h30 Taborsko Hoãn Vik.Plzen
15h30 GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 0 Odra Opole
16h00 Vitoria Guimaraes Hoãn Gil Vicente
16h00 Fotbal Trinec Hoãn Dukla BB
16h00 PSG 2 - 2 Chambly
16h00 SK Lisen 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
16h00 GKS Tychy 1 - 1 Opava
16h00 Budapest Honved 1 - 0 Rostov
16h00 Portimonense 1 - 1 Braga
16h00 Kolding IF 4 - 1 VSK Aarhus
17h00 Feyenoord 3 - 3 Wer.Bremen
17h00 Esbjerg FB 1 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
17h00 Fredericia 0 - 2 AC Horsens
17h30 Korona Kielce 2 - 2 LKS Lodz
17h59 Apollon Limassol Hoãn Doxa Katokopia
17h59 Casa Pia AC Hoãn Benfica B
18h00 RWD Molenbeek 0 - 1 Cambuur
18h00 Charleroi 0 - 2 PAOK
18h00 Hobro I.K. 3 - 0 Jammerbugt
18h00 Barnsley 2 - 0 Sheffield Wed.
18h00 Nurnberg 3 - 2 Munchen 1860
18h00 Lyngby 2 - 0 Fremad Amager
18h30 Heidenheim 1 - 0 Hoffenheim
18h30 Heerenveen 3 - 2 TOP Oss
19h00 Karlsruher 1 - 0 Saarbrucken
19h00 Ajax U21 1 - 4 Emmen
19h00 Walsall 0 - 1 Crystal Palace
19h00 Wurzburger 1 - 2 CZ Jena
19h00 De Graafschap 4 - 0 Eindhoven
19h00 Hannover II Hoãn Fort.Dusseldorf II
19h00 Skive IK 2 - 0 Middelfart
19h00 Hansa Rostock 1 - 2 Ein.Braunschweig
19h00 Zwickau 1 - 1 Usti & Labem
19h05 Union Berlin 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
19h15 Hannover 96 2 - 4 Magdeburg
19h15 Luzern 2 - 0 Wil 1900
19h30 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 0 Utrecht
19h30 NAC Breda 2 - 1 Den Bosch
19h30 KV Mechelen 2 - 1 Volos NFC
20h00 Eupen 1 - 1 Sint Truiden
20h00 Paderborn 07 3 - 1 M.gladbach
20h00 Rangers 2 - 2 Arsenal
20h00 Zurich 6 - 1 SC Kriens
20h00 Caen 1 - 0 Nantes
20h00 Winterthur 0 - 4 Real Betis
20h30 Fort.Dusseldorf 3 - 0 OH Leuven
20h30 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Turkgucu-Ataspor
20h30 Lens 2 - 2 Le Havre
21h00 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1 Vik.Zizkov
21h00 Wimbledon 0 - 1 Brentford
21h00 Amiens 3 - 4 Union Saint-Gilloise
21h00 St. Pauli 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin
21h00 Ein.Frankfurt 1 - 0 Sandhausen
21h00 St. Gallen 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
21h00 Lommel 1 - 1 Roda JC
21h00 Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Tottenham
21h00 Leipzig 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
21h00 Cheltenham 0 - 3 Birmingham
21h00 FC Koln 3 - 2 Bayern Munich
22h00 Kortrijk 1 - 1 Lille
22h00 Zurich 1 - 4 Neuchatel Xamax
22h00 Pardubice 2 - 0 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
22h00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Makedonija
22h00 Hradec Kralove 2 - 0 MFK Chrudim
22h00 Standard Liege 3 - 3 Rennes
22h00 Antwerpen 0 - 0 Monaco
22h00 NEC Nijmegen 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
22h00 Ruzomberok 2 - 1 MFk Karvina
22h00 Grasshoppers 2 - 3 Thun
22h00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 3 Banik Ostrava
22h00 Zlin 1 - 1 Brno
22h00 Dijon 1 - 2 Troyes
22h00 Din. Moscow 3 - 0 Budafoki MTE
22h30 Nimes 1 - 0 Ajaccio
22h59 Toulouse 2 - 0 Rodez
22h59 Saint Etienne 2 - 1 Grenoble
22h59 Valenciennes 0 - 1 Stade Reims
22h59 Slavia Sofia 4 - 0 PFK Montana
22h59 Strasbourg Hoãn Cercle Brugge
22h59 Clermont 3 - 2 Montpellier
23h00 Wisla Plock 1 - 0 Aris Limassol
23h10 Stade Brestois 2 - 3 Lorient
23h30 Celtic 0 - 1 Preston North End
23h30 Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Etar
C.Nhật, ngày 18/07
01h00 Nice 2 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
01h00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
01h30 Lugano 2 - 2 Inter Milan
15h00 Elche 6 - 1 Atromitos
16h00 Westerlo 3 - 1 KV Mechelen
16h30 SC Covilha Hoãn Portimonense
17h59 Chateauroux Hoãn Angers
17h59 Benfica Hoãn Boavista
17h59 Moreirense Hoãn Academico Viseu
19h00 Niort 1 - 0 Nantes
19h00 Derby County 1 - 2 Man Utd
20h00 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Ural S.r.
20h00 York City 1 - 0 Newcastle
20h00 York City Hoãn Middlesbrough
20h00 Harrogate Town Hoãn Newcastle
20h30 Erzurum BB 1 - 2 Antalyaspor
20h30 Krasnodar Hoãn A.Bielefeld
21h00 Club Brugge 3 - 0 Lierse
21h00 Istanbul BB Hoãn Sakaryaspor
22h00 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Caen
22h00 FC Koln 2 - 0 Schaffhausen
22h00 Atalanta 1 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Raina
22h00 Hansa Luneburg 0 - 2 Lubeck
22h59 Dnipro 0 - 1 Zorya
23h30 Vizela 0 - 1 Maritimo
23h59 Roma 2 - 0 Ternana
Thứ 2, ngày 19/07
00h00 Khimki 1 - 5 Spartak Moscow
01h00 Benfica 2 - 1 Almeria
17h00 Genk 5 - 2 MVV Maastricht
21h00 Nyiregyhaza 2 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
21h00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 Nizhny Nov
22h59 Fenerbahce 4 - 1 Kasimpasa
Thứ 3, ngày 20/07
00h00 Granada 2 - 1 Bournemouth
16h30 Maritimo Hoãn Pacos Ferreira
19h00 Stevenage Hoãn Ipswich
19h00 Birmingham Hoãn Barrow
20h00 Sheffield Wed. 0 - 2 West Brom
20h00 Zwolle 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
20h00 Bristol City 3 - 3 Portsmouth
20h00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
22h00 Norwich 1 - 0 Lincoln
22h00 Mansfield 0 - 1 Grimsby
22h15 Apoel FC 0 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
22h59 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1 Liverpool
23h30 Essen 0 - 3 Emmen
23h30 Lazio 11 - 0 AC Belluno
Thứ 4, ngày 21/07
00h30 CD Calahorra 2 - 0 Zaragoza
01h00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 2 Swansea City
01h00 Forest Green 1 - 2 Cardiff City
01h00 Bolton 1 - 0 Preston North End
01h00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 3 Stoke City
01h30 Scunthorpe Utd 2 - 1 Burton Albion
01h30 AFC Fylde 0 - 1 Wigan
01h45 Northampton 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest
02h00 Sporting Lisbon 2 - 0 Angers
19h00 Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 PAOK
22h00 Parma 0 - 1 Bochum
22h00 Wacker Innsbruck II 1 - 4 Genoa
22h00 Chambly 0 - 2 Stade Reims
22h59 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 OFI Creta
22h59 Saint Etienne Hoãn Nice
23h30 Eibar Hoãn SD Logrones
23h45 Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Lubeck
Thứ 5, ngày 22/07
00h00 Anorthosis Hoãn Hapoel Haifa
00h00 Linense 0 - 2 Cadiz
00h00 Stade Brestois 1 - 2 Stade Briochin
00h00 Barcelona 4 - 0 Gimnastic T.
00h00 Valencia 3 - 0 Atromitos
00h00 PSG 2 - 1 Augsburg
00h00 Real Oviedo Hoãn Extremadura UD
00h00 Getafe 2 - 1 Rennes
00h30 Triestina 0 - 1 Roma
01h00 York City 1 - 1 Sunderland
01h00 Tavistock 0 - 7 Middlesbrough
01h00 Mallorca 1 - 0 Cartagena
01h00 Reading 0 - 3 West Ham Utd
01h00 Velez CF 0 - 2 Malaga
01h00 Blackpool Hoãn Rangers
01h30 Walsall 0 - 4 Aston Villa
01h30 Harrogate Town 1 - 3 Rotherham Utd
01h45 Colchester Utd 0 - 3 Tottenham
02h00 Braga 1 - 1 Marseille
21h30 Olympiakos Nic. 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
22h00 Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Bandirmaspor
23h45 AEK Larnaka 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
Thứ 6, ngày 23/07
00h00 Sevilla 1 - 0 Las Palmas
00h15 Dordrecht 90 1 - 1 Almere City
00h30 Drogheda Utd Hoãn Chelsea
01h00 Lyon 2 - 2 Villarreal
02h00 Benfica 1 - 0 Lille
16h00 Celta Vigo 3 - 0 Atl. Sanluqueno
19h00 B.Leverkusen 0 - 0 Freiburg
20h00 Groningen Hoãn Volendam
20h30 Groningen 2 - 1 Heerenveen
20h30 Norwich 2 - 0 Huddersfield
21h15 Stuttgart 2 - 2 A.Bielefeld
22h00 Apoel FC 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
22h00 Atalanta Hoãn Modena
22h30 Roda JC 2 - 4 RKC Waalwijk
22h30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 3 Arka Gdynia
22h59 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 NAC Breda
22h59 Leipzig 1 - 2 Montpellier
23h15 Mainz 0 - 1 Liverpool
23h30 Lazio 5 - 2 Triestina
Thứ 7, ngày 24/07
00h00 Skive IK Hoãn Aarhus Fremad
00h00 Numancia 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
00h00 VVV Venlo 1 - 4 Helmond Sport
00h00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
02h15 Doncaster Rovers 2 - 3 Newcastle
15h00 GKS Tychy 5 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
15h00 Espanyol 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
15h00 Getafe 3 - 0 Atromitos
16h00 Real Sociedad B 1 - 2 Eibar
16h00 Nantes 3 - 1 Stade Brestois
16h00 Paksi 2 - 0 Budafoki MTE
16h20 KKS Kalisz 1 - 0 Chojniczanka
16h30 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Mirandes
17h00 Middelfart Hoãn Hellerup
17h00 Birmingham Hoãn Salford City
17h00 Den Bosch 1 - 2 MVV Maastricht
18h00 AB Gladsaxe Hoãn Naestved BK
18h00 Heracles Almelo 0 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
18h00 Willem II 4 - 1 Lierse
18h00 Stade Reims 1 - 2 Lens
19h00 Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Greuther Furth
19h00 ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 Twente
19h00 De Graafschap 2 - 1 Telstar
19h00 Grimsby 0 - 1 Rotherham Utd
19h30 Zwolle 2 - 1 Cambuur
20h00 Reading 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic
20h30 M.gladbach 1 - 0 Metz
21h00 Tavistock 0 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
21h00 Northampton 3 - 2 Birmingham
21h00 Celtic 2 - 6 West Ham Utd
21h00 AFC Fylde 0 - 1 Rochdale
21h00 Barrow 0 - 1 Bolton
21h00 Nice 0 - 2 Union Berlin
21h00 Vicenza 0 - 3 Cagliari
21h00 Colchester Utd 0 - 2 Gillingham
21h00 Salford City 2 - 1 Derby County
21h00 Harrogate Town 0 - 4 Sunderland
21h00 Burton Albion 0 - 0 Leicester City
21h00 Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Monaco
21h00 Watford 0 - 0 West Brom
21h00 Stoke City 2 - 0 Aston Villa
21h00 QPR 4 - 2 Man Utd
21h00 Ipswich 0 - 1 Crystal Palace
21h00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest
21h00 Carlisle 0 - 1 Blackpool
21h00 B.Dortmund 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
21h30 Bologna 1 - 0 Feralpisalo
21h30 Bayern Munich 2 - 2 Ajax
22h00 Angers 3 - 0 Troyes
22h00 Pisa 1 - 1 Cremonese
22h00 AC Milan 5 - 0 Modena
22h00 Verona 0 - 0 Virtus Verona
22h00 Lorient 1 - 1 Bordeaux
22h00 Ein.Frankfurt 2 - 3 Strasbourg
22h00 Torino Hoãn Bochum
22h00 Westerlo 1 - 0 OFI Creta
22h00 Reggina Hoãn Sambenedettese
22h00 Gyori ETO 1 - 1 Varda SE
22h30 Napoli 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli
22h59 Levante 3 - 1 Rennes
22h59 Trabzonspor 0 - 0 Istanbul BB
22h59 Utrecht 6 - 2 Volos NFC
22h59 Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 1 Lommel
22h59 Juventus 3 - 1 Cesena
22h59 Saint Etienne 2 - 3 Clermont
23h30 Rangers 0 - 0 Brighton
C.Nhật, ngày 25/07
00h00 Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Alaves
00h00 Barcelona 3 - 1 Girona
01h00 Budapest Honved 0 - 0 Villarreal
02h00 Braga 2 - 1 Pacos Ferreira
02h00 Elche 0 - 2 Zaragoza
19h30 Emmen vs Heracles Almelo
19h30 Feyenoord vs PAOK
20h00 Erzurum BB vs Konyaspor
21h00 Goztepe vs Umraniyespor
21h00 AZ Alkmaar vs Panathinaikos
22h00 Podbeskidzie vs HNK Gorica
23h00 Ethnikos Achnas vs Lamia FC
Thứ 2, ngày 26/07
00h00 Roma vs Debreceni
00h00 Anorthosis vs Doxa Katokopia
00h00 Rangers vs Real Madrid
01h45 Porto vs Lille
02h00 Sporting Lisbon vs Lyon
02h00 Benfica vs Marseille
23h30 Sampdoria vs Piacenza
Thứ 3, ngày 27/07
00h00 Trabzonspor vs Kasimpasa
18h59 NAC Breda vs Almere City
18h59 Apoel FC vs Cska Sofia
18h59 Levante vs Atromitos
21h00 Genk vs RWD Molenbeek
Thứ 4, ngày 28/07
00h00 Besiktas vs Istanbul BB
00h00 Mainz II vs Gaziantepspor
00h30 Lazio vs Padova
01h00 Crystal Palace vs Charlton Athletic
01h00 Plymouth Argyle vs Bristol City
01h00 Cadiz vs Las Palmas
Thứ 3, ngày 24/08
19h00 Utrecht U21 vs Go Ahead Eagles
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo