Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 23
FT
22/01 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
12/10 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
18/09 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 0 | Luchese |
21/04 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Carrarese |
14/04 | US Fermana | 2 - 1 | Luchese |
09/04 | Luchese | 1 - 1 | Arezzo |
29/03 | Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Luchese |
24/03 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Cesena |
20/04 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 1 | Padova |
13/04 | ArzignanoChiampo | 3 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
06/04 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 0 | Alessandria |
31/03 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
23/03 | Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
18. | Fiorenzuola | 37 | 10 | 8 | 19 | 38 | 60 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 32 | 19 | 38 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
13. | Luchese | 37 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 34 | 43 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 19 | 44 |
Thứ 7, ngày 27/01 | |||
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Foggia |
02h45 | Recanatese | 1 - 3 | US Fermana |
02h45 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
22h15 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
22h15 | Alessandria | 0 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
22h15 | Potenza SC | 1 - 3 | Juve Stabia |
C.Nhật, ngày 28/01 | |||
00h30 | Pontedera | 2 - 3 | Perugia |
00h30 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | Pesaro |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 1 | Lumezzane |
00h30 | Pescara | 3 - 0 | Sestri Levante |
00h30 | Monterosi FC | 0 - 0 | Brindisi |
02h45 | Casertana | 1 - 1 | Latina |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 4 - 2 | Crotone |
02h45 | Giugliano | 1 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
02h45 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 2 | Messina |
20h00 | Legnano | 0 - 0 | AC Trento |
20h00 | Novara | 0 - 3 | Padova |
20h00 | Triestina | 1 - 1 | Pergolettese |
20h00 | US Olbia | 1 - 0 | Arezzo |
22h15 | Taranto | 2 - 2 | Benevento |
22h15 | Carrarese | 5 - 1 | Torres |
Thứ 2, ngày 29/01 | |||
00h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
00h30 | SPAL 1907 | 1 - 3 | Juventus U23 |
00h30 | Gubbio | 1 - 0 | Luchese |
00h30 | Vicenza | 0 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
00h30 | Ancona | 0 - 2 | Cesena |
02h45 | Rimini | 1 - 1 | Pineto Calcio |
02h45 | Catania | 1 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
Thứ 3, ngày 30/01 | |||
02h45 | Avellino | 0 - 1 | Sorrento |