Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 6
FT
08/03 | Latina | 1 - 3 | Juve Stabia |
30/10 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Latina |
19/03 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 3 | Latina |
20/11 | Latina | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
06/02 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Latina |
27/04 | Latina | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
22/04 | Benevento | 4 - 0 | Latina |
14/04 | Latina | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
06/04 | Sorrento | 3 - 1 | Latina |
31/03 | Latina | 3 - 0 | Foggia |
27/04 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
22/04 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
16/04 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
09/04 | Benevento | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
30/03 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 1 | Messina |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Juve Stabia | 38 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 57 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 28 | 17 | 54 | 79 |
10. | Latina | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 44 | 51 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 23 | 29 | 51 |
Thứ 7, ngày 30/09 | |||
01h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Novara |
01h45 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
01h45 | Triestina | 4 - 1 | Mantova |
01h45 | Alessandria | 0 - 2 | Pro Sesto |
21h15 | Latina | 1 - 3 | Brindisi |
21h15 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Legnano |
21h15 | Luchese | 3 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
23h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
23h30 | Pro Vercelli | 4 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
23h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 3 | Padova |
23h30 | Carrarese | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
23h30 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
C.Nhật, ngày 01/10 | |||
01h45 | Vicenza | 3 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
01h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
19h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 1 | Ancona |
19h00 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 1 | Torres |
19h00 | Casertana | 0 - 4 | Catania |
19h00 | Messina | 1 - 0 | Avellino |
21h15 | Cesena | 5 - 2 | Rimini |
21h15 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 | Giugliano |
23h30 | Lumezzane | 2 - 3 | AC Renate |
23h30 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | Sestri Levante |
23h30 | Benevento | 3 - 2 | Crotone |
23h30 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
23h30 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
Thứ 2, ngày 02/10 | |||
01h45 | Recanatese | 1 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
01h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 1 | Sorrento |
20h00 | Taranto | 0 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
Thứ 3, ngày 03/10 | |||
01h30 | Pescara | 3 - 2 | Gubbio |
01h45 | Pesaro | 2 - 2 | US Fermana |