Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 10
FT
25/02 | Triestina | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
23/10 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 0 | Triestina |
01/02 | Triestina | 0 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
22/09 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 1 | Triestina |
17/03 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
11/03 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
07/03 | US Olbia | 0 - 4 | Juventus U23 |
02/03 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 2 | Gubbio |
25/02 | Perugia | 2 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
26/03 | Triestina | 3 - 1 | Alessandria |
17/03 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
07/03 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 3 | Triestina |
03/03 | Triestina | 2 - 2 | Legnano |
25/02 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | Triestina |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | Triestina | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 53 | 36 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 43 | 56 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
10. | Juventus U23 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 41 | 38 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 29 | 42 |
Thứ 3, ngày 24/10 | |||
23h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 2 | AC Trento |
23h30 | Alessandria | 3 - 0 | Pergolettese |
23h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
23h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 0 | Lumezzane |
23h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
23h30 | Legnano | 1 - 3 | Triestina |
Thứ 4, ngày 25/10 | |||
01h30 | Novara | 2 - 3 | Atalanta U23 |
01h45 | Mantova | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
01h45 | Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 | Vicenza |
01h45 | Padova | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
23h30 | Giugliano | 1 - 2 | Crotone |
23h30 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 1 | Catania |
23h30 | Gubbio | 1 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
23h30 | US Olbia | 2 - 1 | US Fermana |
23h30 | Latina | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
23h30 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
Thứ 5, ngày 26/10 | |||
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
01h45 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
01h45 | Pescara | 1 - 2 | Torres |
01h45 | Taranto | 3 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
23h30 | Messina | 0 - 1 | Brindisi |
23h30 | Carrarese | 1 - 1 | Pineto Calcio |
23h30 | Pontedera | 0 - 0 | Pesaro |
23h30 | Ancona | 3 - 0 | Arezzo |
23h30 | Rimini | 2 - 0 | Luchese |
23h30 | SPAL 1907 | 1 - 0 | Sestri Levante |
Thứ 6, ngày 27/10 | |||
01h45 | Potenza SC | 3 - 0 | Sorrento |
01h45 | Recanatese | 0 - 0 | Perugia |
01h45 | Foggia | 0 - 0 | Benevento |
Thứ 6, ngày 17/11 | |||
02h45 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 1 | Cesena |