Cúp Phần Lan, vòng 4
FT
21/07 | Jazz | 3 - 1 | Hameenlinna |
17/05 | Jazz | 4 - 1 | Hameenlinna |
24/08 | Hameenlinna | 2 - 0 | Jazz |
05/06 | Jazz | 2 - 2 | Hameenlinna |
15/09 | Jazz | 3 - 1 | Hameenlinna |
07/10 | Jazz | 4 - 2 | Grankulla IFK |
29/09 | Tampere Utd | 2 - 1 | Jazz |
23/09 | Jazz | 2 - 1 | Atlantis |
15/09 | Ilves-Kissat | 3 - 2 | Jazz |
02/09 | SexyPoxyt | 0 - 2 | Jazz |
07/10 | Hameenlinna | 4 - 0 | SexyPoxyt |
01/10 | Grankulla IFK | 2 - 0 | Hameenlinna |
28/09 | Ilves II | 3 - 1 | Hameenlinna |
23/09 | PIF Parainen | 2 - 3 | Hameenlinna |
16/09 | Hameenlinna | 1 - 1 | Tampere Utd |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
19. | Jazz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
46. | Hameenlinna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thứ 3, ngày 16/05 | |||
22h30 | EIF Ekenas B | 0 - 2 | SalPa Salo |
22h59 | SJK-j Apollo | 0 - 11 | VPS Vaasa |
Thứ 4, ngày 17/05 | |||
00h15 | HPS | 0 - 6 | Atlantis |
22h00 | NoPS | 1 - 5 | Ilves Tampere |
22h00 | Seinajoen JK | 1 - 4 | AC Oulu |
22h00 | Tampere Utd | 0 - 3 | Inter Turku |
22h30 | Mypa | 0 - 14 | KTP Kotka |
22h30 | KaaPo Kaarina | 1 - 4 | EIF Ekenas |
22h30 | Grankulla IFK | 2 - 2 | Gnistan |
22h30 | EPS Espoo | 1 - 4 | HIFK |
22h30 | PPJ | 0 - 3 | IFK Mariehamn |
22h30 | KePS | 1 - 2 | KPV Kokkola |
22h30 | MP Mikkeli | 1 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK |
22h59 | Jazz | 4 - 1 | Hameenlinna |
22h59 | VIFK Vaasa | 4 - 2 | RoPS Rovaniemi |
22h59 | OLS Oulu | 2 - 2 | OTP |
22h59 | NuPS | 1 - 1 | JaPS |
22h59 | Kyp. Rangers | 0 - 1 | Lahti |
23h15 | HooGee | 2 - 0 | Ponnistajat |
Thứ 5, ngày 18/05 | |||
00h00 | TuPS Tuusula | 0 - 7 | KaPa |
21h00 | Inter Turku/2 | 1 - 0 | PIF Parainen |
23h30 | Kuopion Elo | 1 - 5 | PEPO |
Thứ 6, ngày 19/05 | |||
22h59 | Sporting Kristina | 1 - 2 | P-Iirot Rauma |
Thứ 2, ngày 22/05 | |||
22h00 | TuRaKe | 1 - 0 | VG-62 Naantali |