x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP JAGIELLONIA VS HERMANNSTADT

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.1

Jagiellonia

FT

1 - 2

(1-0)

Hermannstadt


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Jagiellonia: 0%
Hòa: 0%
Hermannstadt: 100%
07/01 Jagiellonia 1 - 2 Hermannstadt
- PHONG ĐỘ JAGIELLONIA
04/02 Widzew Lodz 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
29/01 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
14/01 Jagiellonia 1 - 2 Radnicki Nis
11/01 Jagiellonia 2 - 1 Paksi
07/01 Jagiellonia 1 - 2 Hermannstadt
- PHONG ĐỘ HERMANNSTADT
29/01 Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Hermannstadt
23/01 Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
07/01 Jagiellonia 1 - 2 Hermannstadt
21/12 CFR Cluj 0 - 1 Hermannstadt
11/12 Hermannstadt 4 - 0 Farul Constanta

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 3, ngày 21/01
22h00 Galway Hoãn St. Patrick's
Thứ 3, ngày 03/01
19h00 Zwickau 0 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
Thứ 4, ngày 04/01
18h30 Murcia 0 - 2 Wer.Bremen
19h00 FK Radnicki 1923 3 - 0 FK Kolubara
21h00 Vik.Plzen 3 - 1 Petrin Plzen
Thứ 5, ngày 05/01
06h00 Coquimbo Unido 2 - 0 Univ. de Chile
09h00 Cesar Vallejo 0 - 2 Universitario
18h30 Erzgebirge Aue 5 - 1 Oldenburg 1897
19h00 Mezokovesdi SE 2 - 1 Kaiserslautern
19h00 Backa Topola 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
20h00 Pendikspor 0 - 3 Greuther Furth
22h00 Winterthur 0 - 2 Linense
Thứ 6, ngày 06/01
05h30 Maringa/PR 1 - 1 Cianorte/PR
06h00 Univ. Catolica(CHL) 3 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
15h30 Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu 1 - 4 TP.HCM
17h00 Istra 1961 3 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
19h30 Sakaryaspor 1 - 1 Ujpest
19h35 Magdeburg 4 - 1 Kecskemeti
20h00 Fort.Dusseldorf 4 - 3 Meppen
20h30 Kolkheti Poti 0 - 0 Makedonija
21h30 Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Wolfsburg
22h59 Lausanne Sports 1 - 2 Bourg Peronnas
Thứ 7, ngày 07/01
16h30 Vik.Plzen Hoãn Pardubice
17h00 Zlin 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
17h30 Universitaea Cluj 1 - 3 Zurich
17h59 NK Osijek Hoãn Koper
18h00 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
18h00 TuS BW Lohne 3 - 0 Meppen
18h00 Katowice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
19h00 Paderborn 07 4 - 0 Duisburg
19h00 Lyngby 3 - 2 Hvidovre IF
19h00 Mezokovesdi SE 1 - 2 Voluntari
19h00 Dynamo Dresden 5 - 0 Miedz Legnica
19h00 Holstein Kiel 5 - 3 Osnabruck
19h00 Zwickau 5 - 1 Auerbach
19h00 Union Berlin 1 - 0 Augsburg
19h00 Wehen 1 - 1 Darmstadt
20h00 Sao Paulo/SP 2 - 0 Guarani/SP
20h00 Nurnberg 3 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue
20h00 Saarbrucken 2 - 1 Fortuna Koln
20h00 Lugano 2 - 7 St. Pauli
20h00 M.gladbach 2 - 0 Oldenburg 1897
20h30 Jagiellonia 1 - 2 Hermannstadt
21h00 Freiburg 3 - 2 Basel
21h00 A.Bielefeld 1 - 1 Verl
21h00 B.Leverkusen 2 - 1 Venezia
21h30 FC Koln 4 - 0 Hamburger
C.Nhật, ngày 08/01
02h00 Operario/PR 0 - 1 Avai/SC
06h00 Univ. de Chile 1 - 1 Rosario Central
18h00 Pendikspor 2 - 1 Mezokovesdi SE
18h00 Munchen 1860 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern
19h00 SSV Jeddeloh Hoãn Oldenburg 1897
19h00 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 0 SpVgg Bayreuth
19h45 Ajman 1 - 1 Lech Poznan
20h00 Ein.Braunschweig 3 - 1 Hallescher
20h00 Dynamo Dresden Hoãn Jablonec
20h00 Ingolstadt 4 - 0 Chemnitzer
21h00 Legia Wars. 2 - 2 Səbail FK
21h00 Sion 0 - 3 Stuttgart
21h00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0 Botosani
21h00 Munchen 1860 1 - 2 UTA Arad
21h30 St. Gallen 2 - 2 Wer.Bremen
22h00 Lommel 1 - 1 A.Aachen
Thứ 2, ngày 09/01
05h00 Nublense 3 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
16h00 Bình Định 4 - 1 HL Hà Tĩnh
17h00 Istra 1961 2 - 0 Makedonija
18h30 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 6 Hansa Rostock
18h30 SHB Đà Nẵng 0 - 0 Khánh Hòa
19h00 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 - 2 Turan Tovuz
20h30 Kolkheti Poti Hoãn Arsenal Tivat
21h00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 2 Sepsi OSK
22h00 Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Servette
Thứ 3, ngày 10/01
05h00 Univ. Catolica(CHL) 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
17h30 Rapid Bucuresti 3 - 1 Kecskemeti
17h59 Grasshoppers Hoãn Mainz
18h00 Farul Constanta 4 - 1 Arges Pitesti
18h00 Chindia Targoviste 2 - 3 Zire IK
19h00 Zalaegerzseg 2 - 1 Hartberg
19h00 Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Radnicki 1923
19h00 Universitaea Cluj 4 - 0 Debreceni
19h00 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 E.Cottbus
19h00 Ujpest 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
19h30 Hannover 96 2 - 2 Zurich
19h30 Schalke 04 0 - 1 Nurnberg
20h00 Skalica 0 - 2 Banik Ostrava
20h30 Thun 0 - 1 Bellinzona
21h00 Austria Wien 3 - 4 Brno
21h00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Lugano
21h00 Luzern 1 - 5 Mainz
21h00 Vasas Budapest 1 - 1 Neftchi Baku
21h15 Grasshoppers 1 - 1 Bochum
21h30 Voluntari Hoãn Wisla Plock
22h00 B.Dortmund 5 - 1 Fort.Dusseldorf
22h00 Hansa Rostock 2 - 1 Greuther Furth
22h00 Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 Kecskemeti
22h59 Wil 1900 0 - 1 Rapperswil-Jona
Thứ 4, ngày 11/01
00h00 Neustrelitz Hoãn Babelsberg
07h30 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 2 Cesar Vallejo
09h00 River Plate 1 - 0 Monterrey
15h59 Kaisar Kyzylorda Hoãn Samaxı FK
16h00 Khánh Hòa 1 - 0 Nam Định
17h00 HNK Gorica 2 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
17h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec
18h30 BCM Bình Dương 1 - 2 HL Hà Tĩnh
19h00 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 1 Magdeburg
19h00 Jagiellonia 2 - 1 Paksi
19h30 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 0 Lechia GD
20h00 Botosani Hoãn Samaxı FK
20h00 M.gladbach 4 - 0 A.Bielefeld
20h05 MOL Fehervar FC 2 - 3 Hajduk Split
20h30 Sibenik 0 - 2 Lok. Zagreb
21h00 Augsburg 0 - 2 Ferencvaros
21h00 Young Boys 3 - 0 Puskas Akademia
21h00 St. Gallen 1 - 0 Paderborn 07
21h15 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
22h00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Zlin
Thứ 5, ngày 12/01
07h00 Hertha Berlin 2 - 2 Millonarios
07h30 Nacional(URU) 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
15h30 Viettel 1 - 2 Hà Nội FC
17h00 Sparta Praha B 2 - 1 Vik.Zizkov
17h00 HNK Gorica 3 - 1 Radnicki Beograd
17h00 Istra 1961 Hoãn Kolkheti Poti
17h00 Arsenal Tivat 3 - 4 Makedonija
18h30 Ein.Braunschweig 2 - 0 VSG Altglienicke
18h30 Hải Phòng 0 - 0 CA Hà Nội
19h00 FK Vozdovac 1 - 0 Backa Topola
19h00 Miedz Legnica 3 - 1 Hradec Kralove
19h30 Dugopolje 1 - 0 Slaven Belupo
20h00 Mezokovesdi SE Hoãn Sumqayit
20h30 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 CM Celje
21h00 Mezokovesdi SE Hoãn Legia Wars.
21h00 Səbail FK 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905
21h00 Warta Poznan 1 - 1 Sabah FK
21h30 Al Nasr (KSA) 1 - 2 Levski Sofia
22h00 Stuttgart 0 - 2 Sparta Praha
Thứ 6, ngày 13/01
04h00 Univ. de Chile 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
04h15 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Boston River
07h30 CA Penarol 3 - 2 Estudiantes LP
16h00 Bình Định 2 - 0 Nam Định
16h00 Lech Poznan 0 - 1 Ein.Frankfurt
16h00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
17h00 MFK Chrudim 1 - 3 Opava
17h20 Bochum 0 - 3 Diosgyori
17h59 Petrolul Ploiesti Hoãn CSKA 1948 Sofia
17h59 Sion Hoãn Bochum
17h59 Sigma Olomouc Hoãn Rapid Wien
18h00 Viborg 2 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
18h30 Khánh Hòa 1 - 2 HL Hà Tĩnh
18h30 Aarhus AGF 5 - 1 Sonderjyske
19h00 Zalaegerzseg 4 - 2 Gyirmot SE
19h00 Aalborg BK 2 - 2 Fredericia
19h00 Universitaea Cluj 4 - 2 Schaffhausen
19h00 Chindia Targoviste Hoãn Chemnitzer
19h00 Spartak Subotica 1 - 3 Ujpest
19h00 HNK Rijeka 1 - 1 Budapest Honved
19h00 Teplice 2 - 3 Kecskemeti
19h30 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti
19h30 Servette 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
19h45 JaPS 3 - 3 Haka
20h00 Mura 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
21h00 Jablonec 0 - 1 Sion
21h00 Vik.Plzen 1 - 1 Heidenheim
21h00 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
21h00 Darmstadt 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
21h15 Bochum 1 - 1 Luzern
23h30 Austria Wien 3 - 2 FCM Traiskirchen
Thứ 7, ngày 14/01
00h00 Wiener SC 2 - 4 Austria Wien II
00h00 Bayern Munich 4 - 4 RB Salzburg
00h00 SV Lafnitz 0 - 1 Allerheiligen
00h30 Raufoss IL 7 - 1 Elverum
03h30 Liverpool P. (URU) 0 - 0 Cesar Vallejo
07h00 Curico Unido 1 - 0 Universitario
15h30 Viettel 5 - 2 Hải Phòng
17h00 Thun Hoãn Vaduz
17h00 Lok. Plovdiv 0 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik
17h00 Radnicki Beograd Hoãn Arsenal Tivat
17h00 Odra Opole 2 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
17h00 Arka Gdynia 7 - 3 Gedania Gdansk
18h00 GKS Tychy 0 - 0 Skra Czestochowa
18h30 Arda Kardzhali 1 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv
18h30 Koper 3 - 2 NK Radomlje
18h30 BCM Bình Dương 2 - 1 SHB Đà Nẵng
18h30 Hà Nội FC 0 - 4 CA Hà Nội
19h00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Kapfenberg
19h00 Augsburg 0 - 4 Wolfsburg
19h00 Hannover 96 1 - 2 Debreceni
19h00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
19h00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 0 Helsingor
19h00 Paksi 1 - 2 FK Vojvodina
19h00 CZ Jena 0 - 0 Zwickau
19h00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 0 Nurnberg
19h00 Naestved BK 0 - 1 Odense BK
19h00 NK Osijek 1 - 0 MOL Fehervar FC
19h00 Lyngby 5 - 0 Fremad Amager
19h30 Farul Constanta 0 - 1 Cherno More
20h00 M.gladbach 0 - 1 St. Pauli
20h00 NK Varazdin 2 - 1 Domzale
20h00 Lask 5 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr
20h00 Young Boys 2 - 0 Vaduz
20h00 Leipzig 4 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
20h00 Zurich 3 - 2 Wil 1900
20h00 SV Ried 1 - 1 Blau Weiss Linz
20h00 Mainz 2 - 2 Hoffenheim
20h00 Winterthur 6 - 0 Dornbirn
20h00 Lugano 3 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
20h30 FC Koln 5 - 0 Lommel
20h30 Fort.Dusseldorf 1 - 0 Grasshoppers
20h30 Jagiellonia 1 - 2 Radnicki Nis
20h30 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 CM Celje
21h00 Ruch Chorzow Hoãn Wisla Krakow
21h00 Korona Kielce 0 - 5 Banik Ostrava
21h30 Union Berlin 3 - 1 MSK Zilina
21h30 Schalke 04 0 - 1 Wer.Bremen
21h30 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 A.Bielefeld
21h30 Radomiak Radom 2 - 3 Botosani
22h00 Hannover 96 2 - 1 Ludogorets
22h00 Sandhausen 3 - 0 Spartak Trnava
C.Nhật, ngày 15/01
01h00 Trencin 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec
04h00 Univ. Catolica(CHL) 1 - 1 Rosario Central
04h15 Defensor SC 1 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
07h30 River Plate 2 - 0 Millonarios
07h30 Nacional(URU) 1 - 1 Colon
15h30 Miedz Legnica 2 - 1 Neftchi Baku
15h30 Nam Định 1 - 0 Khánh Hòa
17h00 Sibenik 3 - 0 Makedonija
17h45 Bình Định 3 - 0 HL Hà Tĩnh
18h00 Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Slovacko
18h00 Legia Wars. 3 - 2 Chemnitzer
19h00 B.Leverkusen 1 - 0 Kobenhavn
19h30 Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Mladost Lucani
20h00 St. Gallen 0 - 1 SCR Altach
20h00 Kaiserslautern 4 - 0 RW Erfurt
20h00 Kaiserslautern Hoãn Bremer SV
21h00 Karlsruher 0 - 1 Puskas Akademia
21h00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Ferencvaros
21h00 Sepsi OSK 2 - 2 Bohemians 1905
21h00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 Lechia GD
21h00 Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 2 Pogon Szczecin
21h30 Legia Wars. 3 - 2 Cukaricki Belgrade
Thứ 2, ngày 16/01
03h15 Trujillanos 1 - 1 Union Magdalena
04h00 Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima
04h15 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Estudiantes LP
07h30 Independiente JT 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
14h00 Hà Nội FC 1 - 0 Hải Phòng
16h15 Viettel 1 - 1 CA Hà Nội
18h00 Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Səbail FK
19h00 Hradec Kralove 3 - 0 Kisvarda FC
19h00 AC Horsens 1 - 1 Hobro I.K.
19h00 Rapid Wien 2 - 3 Slask Wroclaw
19h00 A.Aachen 1 - 1 Lok.Leipzig
19h00 Teplice 2 - 1 Gabala FC
19h30 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
21h00 Jablonec 1 - 0 Diosgyori
21h00 Vik.Plzen 0 - 0 Ferencvaros
21h00 Rakow Czestochowa 4 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
21h30 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
22h00 RB Salzburg 2 - 1 Sparta Praha
Thứ 3, ngày 17/01
04h15 Defensor SC 2 - 2 Wanderers
07h30 Nacional(URU) 2 - 2 Belgrano
17h00 Budapest Honved 1 - 0 FK Kolubara
17h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 3 - 1 Trencin
18h00 Murcia 1 - 3 Paderborn 07
19h00 SK Prostejov 0 - 5 Dukla BB
19h00 St.Polten 0 - 1 Haladas
19h00 Paksi 0 - 0 Racing Union
19h00 Budapest Honved 1 - 4 Javor Ivanjica
19h00 Austria Wien 3 - 1 Vasas Budapest
19h00 C. Budejovice 0 - 4 Widzew Lodz
19h30 Zalaegerzseg 1 - 0 Ruzomberok
19h30 Radnicki Nis 0 - 0 Zire IK
20h00 Lask 4 - 3 Kapfenberg
20h00 Kisvarda FC 2 - 1 FK Radnicki 1923
20h00 Sandhausen 2 - 1 Zlin
21h00 SKU Amstetten 5 - 2 Hartberg
22h00 Vasas Budapest 1 - 0 Banik Ostrava
22h30 Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 2 Winterthur
Thứ 4, ngày 18/01
02h00 Longford Town 0 - 2 Cork City
06h00 CA Penarol 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
07h30 River Plate 3 - 0 Vasco DG/RJ
16h00 Cukaricki Belgrade 0 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
16h30 Dukla Praha 3 - 1 Pribram
17h00 Skra Czestochowa 3 - 2 Zaglebie Sosno
17h00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 Taborsko
17h00 Rigas Futbola Skola 3 - 1 Siauliai
18h00 Sandecja 2 - 2 Liptovsky Mikulas
18h00 PFK Montana 0 - 1 Botev Vratsa
18h00 Podbeskidzie 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
18h59 FK Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
19h00 LKS Lodz 1 - 3 Pogon Siedlce
19h00 Brondby Hoãn Naestved BK
19h00 Cska Sofia 0 - 1 Sanf Hiroshima
19h00 Maribor 2 - 0 Aluminij
19h00 FK Napredak 1 - 0 Samaxı FK
19h30 Miedz Legnica 2 - 3 Mladost Lucani
19h30 Lok. Plovdiv 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
20h00 Akron Togliatti 2 - 4 Rubin Kazan
20h00 Grasshoppers 1 - 0 Schaffhausen
21h00 Vancouver WC 0 - 2 Hamburger
21h00 Lyngby 3 - 0 Kalmar
21h00 FK Vojvodina 2 - 4 Sabah FK
21h00 A.Bielefeld Hoãn Piast Gliwice
21h30 Pogon Szczecin 4 - 2 Karabakh Agdam
21h30 FK Vozdovac 3 - 3 Wisla Plock
21h30 MOL Fehervar FC 3 - 0 Domzale
22h00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 3 Chojniczanka
22h59 New York City 0 - 1 Minnesota Utd
Thứ 5, ngày 19/01
04h15 Dep. Maldonado 2 - 1 Independiente JT
15h00 Slask Wroclaw 3 - 1 Debreceni
15h00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 2 A.Aachen
15h00 Aarhus Fremad Hoãn Lyseng
15h30 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 3 O.Ljubljana
17h00 B93 Kobenhavn 4 - 5 HB Koge
17h00 Spartak Trnava 2 - 1 Trencin
18h00 Zlin 0 - 3 Slovan Liberec
18h00 Silkeborg IF 1 - 2 Viborg
18h59 CSKA 1948 Sofia Hoãn FK Partizan
19h00 Lechia GD 0 - 3 Hradec Kralove
19h00 Backa Topola 1 - 1 Debreceni
20h00 Dinamo Zagreb Hoãn NK Bravo
20h00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 FK Orenburg
20h30 CM Celje Hoãn Aluminij
21h00 MOL Fehervar FC 1 - 1 Radnicki Beograd
21h00 FK Vojvodina 0 - 0 Khimki
21h00 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 1 Novi Sad
21h00 Aarhus AGF 1 - 1 Diosgyori
21h00 Akhmat Groznyi 1 - 3 FK Partizan
21h00 Jablonec 1 - 0 Puskas Akademia
21h00 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Neftchi Baku
22h00 Sandhausen 3 - 2 WSG Swarovski Tirol
22h00 Bodo Glimt 1 - 0 Viking
22h00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Ludogorets
Thứ 6, ngày 20/01
00h00 Nassr/Hilal All-Stars 4 - 5 PSG
15h30 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 1 SK Dnipro-1
17h00 Puszcza Nie. 2 - 3 GKS Tychy
17h00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 2 Banik Ostrava
18h00 Wil 1900 2 - 0 SC Kriens
19h00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik
19h00 Hobro I.K. 0 - 3 Sonderjyske
19h00 Cska Sofia 3 - 2 Gornik Zabrze
19h00 TPS Turku 5 - 0 PIF Parainen
19h15 FK Novi Pazar 0 - 0 SV Ried
19h30 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 2 Kisvarda FC
19h30 Radnicki Nis 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905
20h00 Slo. Bratislava 2 - 1 Brno
20h00 Puszcza Nie. 2 - 0 Fotbal Trinec
20h00 Hartberg 1 - 1 St.Polten
20h30 AC Horsens 2 - 2 Aalborg BK
21h00 Malmo 2 - 0 Randers
21h00 Yenisey 1 - 1 FK Radnicki 1923
21h00 FK Partizan 2 - 2 Mladost Lucani
21h00 Austria Wien II 2 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC
21h00 Vik.Plzen 2 - 0 Molde
21h00 Pakhtakor 1 - 2 Vaduz
21h00 Teplice 1 - 3 Rapid Wien
21h00 Domzale 0 - 0 FK Kolubara
21h30 Austria Wien 2 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
22h00 Baerum SK 0 - 2 Stabaek
22h00 RB Salzburg 3 - 0 Karlsruher
22h00 Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 Olimpia Elblag
22h59 Norrby 2 - 5 Hacken
23h30 Hammarby 4 - 3 Sandvikens
Thứ 7, ngày 21/01
00h00 Goteborg 4 - 1 Degerfors IF
15h30 Beroe 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan
18h00 Lech Poznan 4 - 0 Hansa Rostock
18h00 Inter Turku 3 - 1 EIF Ekenas
18h00 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 3 Dukla BB
19h00 Darmstadt 1 - 0 Wil 1900
19h00 Hannover 96 Hoãn Holstein Kiel
19h00 Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Wisla Plock
19h00 Nordsjaelland 4 - 0 Odense BK
19h00 Jahn Regensburg 4 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr
19h00 Sanf Hiroshima 1 - 2 Lask
19h30 A.Bielefeld 1 - 1 Paderborn 07
20h00 Sparta Praha 3 - 1 Nurnberg
C.Nhật, ngày 22/01
06h00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 3 Belgrano
07h30 Independiente Hoãn Everton CD
14h00 Din. Moscow 3 - 3 FK Orenburg
17h00 Kolding BK 0 - 2 Vejle
20h00 Brondby 4 - 1 Hvidovre IF
21h00 FK Sochi 3 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizh
21h00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
21h30 Valerenga 1 - 1 Aarhus AGF
Thứ 3, ngày 24/01
15h30 Dyn. Makhachkala 2 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
17h00 Valencia B Hoãn Liefering
19h00 Cska Sofia 1 - 3 Lask
19h00 Randers 2 - 1 Fredericia
19h00 Bregalnica Stip 1 - 0 Tikves Kavadarci
19h30 Podbeskidzie 1 - 1 Beroe
19h30 Lok. Plovdiv 1 - 3 Mladost Lucani
19h30 Krasnodar 1 - 0 Bunyodkor
21h00 Rapid Wien 4 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
21h00 FK Napredak 1 - 0 Vorskla
21h00 Kryvbas 1 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik
Thứ 4, ngày 25/01
00h00 Esbjerg FB 3 - 2 Young Boys
00h00 Mineros de Zac. 3 - 5 Colorado Rapids
01h15 SSV Jeddeloh 4 - 1 VfL Oldenburg
02h00 Man Utd U21 2 - 1 Feyenoord U21
02h30 New York City 0 - 2 San Jose EQ
04h00 Philadelphia Union 2 - 2 Saint Louis FC
04h15 CA River Plate (URU) 0 - 0 Boston River
07h30 Defensor SC 0 - 1 Cerro Largo
15h00 LKS Lodz 2 - 1 Admira
15h00 Koper 0 - 1 Zorya
18h00 Nomme Kalju 2 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
18h00 Alanyaspor 0 - 4 Arda Kardzhali
18h45 Pirin Blagoevgrad Hoãn FK Skopje
19h00 Katowice 1 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv
19h00 MSK Zilina 2 - 3 Zelez. Podbrezova
19h30 Cherno More 1 - 1 Etar
19h30 HB Koge 3 - 3 Nordsjaelland
19h40 Zlate Moravce 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
20h00 Ural S.r. 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
20h00 St.Polten 2 - 2 Slo. Bratislava
20h00 Riga FC 0 - 2 Levski Sofia
20h00 Maribor 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia
20h30 Rostov 2 - 0 Darul Takzim
20h30 Winterthur 2 - 1 Flora Tallinn
21h00 Nizhny Nov 1 - 1 Akron Togliatti
21h00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 Cukaricki Belgrade
21h00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 3 Ludogorets
21h00 Ulsan Hyundai Hoãn Dudelange
21h00 Haugesund 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
Thứ 5, ngày 26/01
18h00 Viborg 2 - 1 Aalborg BK
18h59 Pakhtakor Hoãn Novi Sad
19h00 Young Boys Hoãn Flora Tallinn
19h30 Backa Topola 3 - 1 Sturm Graz
20h00 FK Vozdovac Hoãn Admira
20h30 Kobenhavn 4 - 1 Hvidovre IF
20h30 Radnicki Beograd 1 - 6 CM Celje
21h00 Lask Hoãn Cukaricki Belgrade
22h59 Bodo Glimt 0 - 0 Kalmar
Thứ 6, ngày 27/01
15h00 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow
15h00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 Aust Lustenau
15h00 FK Partizan 0 - 1 AC Horsens
17h00 Skra Czestochowa 1 - 3 Odra Opole
17h00 Beroe 3 - 2 Makedonija
18h00 NK Bravo 1 - 2 Hartberg
18h30 Randers 5 - 1 Sonderjyske
19h00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 3 Lask
19h00 Valerenga 4 - 1 Sarpsborg
19h00 Notodden FK 1 - 4 Odd Grenland
19h00 Domzale 4 - 3 Aluminij
19h00 Zaglebie Sosno 3 - 3 Ruzomberok
19h00 Midtjylland 4 - 2 Odense BK
19h00 Rosenborg 1 - 1 Tromso
19h30 FK Vozdovac 0 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce
20h00 Unterhaching 2 - 3 SCR Altach
20h00 Naestved BK 2 - 2 B93 Kobenhavn
20h00 Cska Sofia 0 - 0 Astana
20h00 Lillestrom 2 - 1 Sandefjord
20h00 Cork City 0 - 1 Dundalk
20h00 Brondby 2 - 1 Elfsborg
20h00 Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Sirius
21h00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 FK Partizan
21h00 Malmo 0 - 1 Nordsjaelland
21h00 Austria Wien 2 - 1 First Vienna
21h30 Koper 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
23h00 Philadelphia Union 2 - 2 Minnesota Utd
Thứ 7, ngày 28/01
15h00 Hradec Kralove Hoãn MFK Chrudim
16h00 Gomel 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Gomel
16h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Energetik-BGU
16h00 Unterhaching Hoãn Bahlinger
16h30 Stal Rzeszow 0 - 0 Sandecja
17h00 MSK Zilina 2 - 3 Fotbal Trinec
17h00 MFk Karvina 1 - 1 SK Prostejov
17h00 Varnsdorf Hoãn Slovan Liberec
17h00 SV Ried 3 - 2 Vorwarts Steyr
17h00 Jihlava 3 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
17h00 Isloch 3 - 1 FK Slutsk
17h15 PEPO 1 - 1 MP Mikkeli
18h00 Hillerod 1 - 3 Lyngby
18h00 St. Patrick's 6 - 0 Bray Wanderers
18h00 Inter Turku 2 - 1 SalPa Salo
18h00 Sparta Praha B 2 - 5 Dukla Praha
18h00 Goteborg 1 - 1 Halmstads
18h00 Shelbourne 3 - 0 Drogheda Utd
18h30 Gornik Leczna 0 - 2 Chojniczanka
18h30 Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Slagelse B&I
18h45 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 0 Botev Vratsa
19h00 Jonkopings 1 - 0 Atvidabergs
19h00 AB Gladsaxe 2 - 1 Nykobing
19h00 Mura 1 - 1 Shkendija
20h00 Bate Borisov 3 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
20h00 Raufoss IL 3 - 0 Skeid Fotball
20h00 Helsingborg 1 - 2 Mjallby AIF
20h00 LKS Lodz 0 - 0 Vorskla
20h00 Varnamo 2 - 1 Landskrona
20h30 SV Ried 2 - 2 St.Polten
21h00 Levski Sofia 0 - 1 Darul Takzim
21h00 RB Salzburg 1 - 0 Slo. Bratislava
21h00 Admira 0 - 1 Vejle
21h00 Maribor 2 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
21h00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
21h00 Sligo Rovers 2 - 2 Galway
21h15 Ludogorets 2 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
22h00 Seattle Sounders 2 - 3 Hammarby
22h59 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Wexford Youths
C.Nhật, ngày 29/01
00h00 Longford Town Hoãn Shelbourne
01h30 LA Galaxy 1 - 1 Charlotte FC
03h00 New York City 1 - 1 Los Angeles FC
03h00 Chattanooga FC 3 - 3 Atlanta United
15h00 Arda Kardzhali 2 - 1 Zorya
18h59 Hebar Pazardzhik Hoãn Rotor Volgograd
19h00 Young Boys 2 - 2 Fredericia
19h00 Cska Sofia 0 - 0 Makedonija
19h00 Degerfors IF 1 - 1 Skovde
20h00 Din. Moscow 3 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
20h00 FC Mynai 0 - 0 Spartak Varna
20h00 FK Sochi 0 - 2 Lok. Moscow
21h00 Lok. Plovdiv 1 - 1 Nizhny Nov
Thứ 2, ngày 30/01
15h30 Torpedo Zhodino Hoãn Belshina Bobruisk
17h00 Beroe 1 - 1 Inhulets Petrove
18h00 Neman Grodno 3 - 1 Dinamo Brest
18h59 Nashville FC Hoãn Louisville City
19h00 Ural S.r. 0 - 1 Rodina Moscow
19h00 Cska Sofia 3 - 3 Shakhter Kar.
19h00 FK Kyzylzhar Hoãn Academy Pandev
19h30 Kobenhavn 0 - 0 Aarhus AGF
20h00 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
20h00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Fakel
21h00 Ufa 2 - 1 Kuban
Thứ 3, ngày 31/01
18h00 CM Celje 0 - 2 Dunajska Stred
19h00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 Shkendija
19h00 Karlsruher 4 - 1 Wurzburger
19h15 Stromsgodset 3 - 2 Fredrikstad
19h30 Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 FK Orenburg
19h30 FK Tuzla City 1 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv
20h30 Sturm Graz 3 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
20h30 Dinamo Kiev 2 - 2 Aust Lustenau
21h00 CSKA Moscow 6 - 0 Alania Vla
21h00 Shkupi 2 - 1 PFK Aleksandriya
21h30 Ludogorets 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
22h59 Silkeborg IF Hoãn Aarhus Fremad
Thứ 4, ngày 01/02
00h00 Illertissen 0 - 3 Aalen
01h00 Cancun FC 0 - 5 Chicago Fire
15h30 Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 2 Dinamo Brest
16h30 Ranheim IL Hoãn Rosenborg
18h00 Zorya 0 - 0 AC Horsens
19h00 Molde 8 - 1 Brattvag IL
19h00 Resovia 0 - 3 Blau Weiss Linz
19h00 Vorskla 0 - 0 Velez Mostar
19h00 Mura 0 - 0 Decic Tuzi
19h30 Helsingor 2 - 2 FC Struga
21h00 Koper 3 - 2 Rudar Velenje
21h30 Zalgiris 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
21h30 Veles Moscow 1 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan
21h30 Alashkert 0 - 1 Yenisey
21h30 Maribor 4 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
21h30 Rubin Kazan 6 - 0 Navbahor
22h00 Fotbal Trinec 0 - 0 Hlucin
Thứ 5, ngày 02/02
01h00 Toluca Hoãn Houston Dynamo
02h00 D.C. Utd 2 - 3 Charlotte FC
04h00 D.C. Utd 1 - 1 Vancouver WC
04h00 Orlando City 2 - 0 Minnesota Utd
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo