Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 35
FT
01/04 | Imolese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Rimini |
30/11 | Rimini | 3 - 1 | Imolese Calcio |
23/01 | Imolese Calcio | 1 - 0 | Rimini |
17/02 | Rimini | 2 - 0 | Imolese Calcio |
21/10 | Imolese Calcio | 3 - 1 | Rimini |
23/04 | Reggiana | 2 - 2 | Imolese Calcio |
15/04 | Imolese Calcio | 3 - 1 | San Donato |
07/04 | Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Imolese Calcio |
01/04 | Imolese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Rimini |
26/03 | Pontedera | 2 - 0 | Imolese Calcio |
21/04 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
14/04 | Carrarese | 3 - 0 | Rimini |
08/04 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
04/04 | Rimini | 5 - 0 | US Olbia |
29/03 | US Fermana | 3 - 2 | Rimini |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
9. | Rimini | 37 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 52 | 50 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 37 | 50 |
Thứ 7, ngày 06/04 | |||
01h45 | Foggia | 0 - 2 | Casertana |
01h45 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 2 | Pineto Calcio |
21h15 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
21h15 | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
21h15 | Sorrento | 3 - 1 | Latina |
23h30 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 0 | Alessandria |
23h30 | Giugliano | 0 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
23h30 | Legnano | 2 - 2 | Pro Sesto |
23h30 | Taranto | 2 - 0 | Potenza SC |
C.Nhật, ngày 07/04 | |||
19h00 | Messina | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
19h00 | Pontedera | 2 - 0 | Ancona |
19h00 | Perugia | 3 - 0 | US Olbia |
19h00 | Torres | 1 - 2 | US Fermana |
21h15 | Recanatese | 4 - 1 | Carrarese |
21h15 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 2 | Cesena |
23h30 | Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Padova |
23h30 | Vicenza | 2 - 1 | Novara |
23h30 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Catania |
23h30 | SPAL 1907 | 3 - 0 | Gubbio |
23h30 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
Thứ 2, ngày 08/04 | |||
01h45 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
01h45 | Atalanta U23 | 4 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
01h45 | Triestina | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
01h45 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
01h45 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 4 | Avellino |
01h45 | Crotone | 1 - 2 | Brindisi |
Thứ 3, ngày 09/04 | |||
01h30 | Benevento | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
01h45 | Luchese | 1 - 1 | Arezzo |
01h45 | Pescara | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
01h45 | AC Renate | 2 - 0 | Mantova |