Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 32
FT
15/03 | Imolese Calcio | 2 - 1 | Ancona |
13/11 | Ancona | 1 - 0 | Imolese Calcio |
13/02 | Imolese Calcio | 0 - 2 | Ancona |
02/10 | Ancona | 3 - 2 | Imolese Calcio |
23/04 | Reggiana | 2 - 2 | Imolese Calcio |
15/04 | Imolese Calcio | 3 - 1 | San Donato |
07/04 | Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Imolese Calcio |
01/04 | Imolese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Rimini |
26/03 | Pontedera | 2 - 0 | Imolese Calcio |
29/04 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
21/04 | Pescara | 0 - 2 | Ancona |
14/04 | Ancona | 3 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
07/04 | Pontedera | 2 - 0 | Ancona |
30/03 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
16. | Ancona | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 41 | 51 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 30 | 25 | 42 |
Thứ 7, ngày 16/03 | |||
02h45 | Catania | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
02h45 | Rimini | 5 - 1 | Pescara |
02h45 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
22h15 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 2 | Pergolettese |
22h15 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
22h15 | Legnano | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
C.Nhật, ngày 17/03 | |||
00h30 | Pontedera | 2 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
00h30 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 1 | Vicenza |
00h30 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
00h30 | Avellino | 2 - 0 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Latina | 1 - 1 | Messina |
02h45 | Giugliano | 1 - 2 | Benevento |
02h45 | Novara | 2 - 2 | Pro Vercelli |
20h00 | Ancona | 1 - 1 | Torres |
20h00 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
20h00 | US Olbia | 4 - 1 | Recanatese |
20h00 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 3 | Arezzo |
22h15 | Gubbio | 0 - 1 | Perugia |
Thứ 2, ngày 18/03 | |||
00h30 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | AC Renate |
00h30 | Casertana | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Taranto | 0 - 0 | Sorrento |
00h30 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 0 | Crotone |
02h45 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
02h45 | Pesaro | 0 - 2 | Cesena |
Thứ 3, ngày 19/03 | |||
02h30 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno |