x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP HARROGATE TOWN VS ROTHERHAM UTD

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.7

Harrogate Town

FT

1 - 3

(0-2)

Rotherham Utd


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Harrogate Town: 0%
Hòa: 0%
Rotherham Utd: 100%
22/07 Harrogate Town 1 - 3 Rotherham Utd
- PHONG ĐỘ HARROGATE TOWN
22/07 Harrogate Town 1 - 3 Rotherham Utd
10/07 Harrogate Town 0 - 1 Huddersfield
08/05 Cheltenham 4 - 1 Harrogate Town
01/05 Harrogate Town 5 - 4 Cambridge Utd
24/04 Carlisle 1 - 1 Harrogate Town
- PHONG ĐỘ ROTHERHAM UTD
22/07 Harrogate Town 1 - 3 Rotherham Utd
08/05 Cardiff City 1 - 1 Rotherham Utd
05/05 Luton Town 0 - 0 Rotherham Utd
01/05 Rotherham Utd 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
28/04 Brentford 1 - 0 Rotherham Utd

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 5, ngày 01/07
17h00 Aarhus AGF Hoãn Midtjylland
17h59 Hamburger Hoãn Wacker Innsbruck
17h59 Pacos Ferreira Hoãn Varzim
19h00 Sparta Praha 1 - 0 SK Lisen
22h00 Arsenal-Tula 1 - 3 Cukaricki Belgrade
22h00 Krasnodar 1 - 2 Sepsi OSK
22h59 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Aris Salonica
22h59 Mura 0 - 4 Rostov
22h59 Puskas Akademia 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
22h59 Maribor 1 - 3 Cracovia Krakow
22h59 LASK Juniors 2 - 5 Wurzburger
22h59 NK Osijek 1 - 1 MOL Fehervar FC
23h59 Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Thứ 6, ngày 02/07
00h00 Basel 4 - 4 Dinamo Kiev
17h00 Lyngby 2 - 3 Nykobing
17h00 Anderlecht Hoãn Oostende
18h00 Sonderjyske 1 - 4 Viborg
19h00 AC Horsens 0 - 0 Silkeborg IF
19h00 Wil 1900 1 - 2 Grasshoppers
19h00 KV Mechelen Hoãn Sint Truiden
19h00 Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
19h00 Nizhny Nov 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan
20h00 Sturm Graz 9 - 1 Liefering
20h30 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Randers
21h00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Warta Poznan
21h00 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 3 Lok. Zagreb
22h00 Valenciennes 0 - 0 Dunkerque
22h00 Le Havre 0 - 2 Amiens
22h00 Dnipro 1 - 1 PFK Aleksandriya
22h00 Tekstilshchik Ivanov Hoãn Yenisey
22h00 SV Ried 1 - 0 Munchen 1860
22h30 Spartak Moscow 2 - 2 NK Bravo
22h30 Sturm Graz 1 - 3 Blau Weiss Linz
22h59 Din. Moscow 1 - 0 AEL Limassol
22h59 Apollon Limassol Hoãn Anorthosis
22h59 Olympiakos 1 - 1 Ufa
22h59 Wisla Plock Hoãn Omonia Nicosia
22h59 Voluntari 0 - 1 Ujpest
22h59 Tabor Sezana Hoãn Radnicki Nis
22h59 Dijon 1 - 2 Sochaux
Thứ 7, ngày 03/07
02h00 Vitoria Guimaraes Hoãn Feirense
15h00 Opava 0 - 1 MFk Karvina
15h00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Brno
15h15 MFK Chrudim 3 - 1 Vik.Zizkov
15h30 Taborsko 2 - 1 C. Budejovice
15h30 Stal Mielec 0 - 2 LKS Lodz
15h30 Banik Ostrava 3 - 0 SK Prostejov
15h30 Teplice 0 - 2 Bohemians 1905
16h00 Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Sparta Praha B
16h00 Legia Wars. 2 - 0 Jagiellonia
16h00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Pribram
16h00 Gornik Zabrze 3 - 0 Puszcza Nie.
16h30 Moreirense Hoãn Pacos Ferreira
17h00 Thun Hoãn Lausanne Sports
18h00 Heerenveen 3 - 1 Utrecht U21
18h00 Winterthur 1 - 3 Luzern
18h00 Odense BK 7 - 0 Fremad Amager
18h30 Feyenoord 3 - 1 AEK Athens
19h00 Antwerpen 2 - 2 Utrecht
19h00 Karlsruher 5 - 1 Vik.Koln
19h00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 Sered
19h00 Ajax 6 - 0 Koninklijke HFC
19h30 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
19h30 Vejle 1 - 1 Aalborg BK
19h30 Banik Ostrava 2 - 2 Fotbal Trinec
20h00 Lech Poznan 0 - 1 Lechia GD
20h00 Verl 3 - 0 A.Bielefeld
20h00 PSV Eindhoven 6 - 2 RWD Molenbeek
20h00 St. Pauli Hoãn Zwolle
20h00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
20h00 Hannover 96 1 - 1 Paderborn 07
20h00 Beerschot-Wilrijk 0 - 1 Duisburg
20h00 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 3 Nurnberg
20h00 Thun 1 - 2 Kriens
20h30 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 3 HNK Rijeka
21h00 Ein.Braunschweig 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
21h00 AZ Alkmaar 4 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
21h00 SCR Altach 1 - 3 St. Gallen
21h00 Servette 2 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax
21h00 Olympiakos 2 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
21h00 Eupen 1 - 1 Saarbrucken
21h00 Schalke 04 0 - 0 Zenit
21h30 Rapid Wien 0 - 0 Lok. Moscow
21h30 RB Salzburg 1 - 3 Monaco
21h30 Standard Liege 3 - 2 Cercle Brugge
22h00 HNK Gorica 0 - 2 FK Vojvodina
22h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
22h00 Lask 3 - 0 Din. Moscow
22h30 Galatasaray Hoãn Aris Salonica
22h59 Wisla Plock 1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
22h59 Zulte-Waregem Hoãn Cercle Brugge
23h00 Krasnodar B Hoãn Kuban
23h00 Troyes 1 - 2 Clermont
C.Nhật, ngày 04/07
17h59 Mlada Boleslav Hoãn Spartak Subotica
19h00 Helsingborg Hoãn Fremad Amager
21h00 Wer.Bremen 1 - 0 Cska Sofia
22h00 Fort.Dusseldorf 1 - 2 Wurzburger
22h00 St.Polten 1 - 2 Voluntari
22h00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
22h30 Austria Wien 4 - 0 Ashdod
22h30 Aris Salonica 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
22h59 Paris FC 5 - 0 Chateauroux
22h59 Club Brugge Hoãn Kortrijk
22h59 FK Partizan 3 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
22h59 Resovia 2 - 1 Hap. Beer Sheva
Thứ 2, ngày 05/07
07h35 Rio Grande Valley 1 - 5 Monterrey
08h05 Santos Laguna 0 - 1 Club America
22h30 O.Ljubljana Hoãn Cukaricki Belgrade
Thứ 3, ngày 06/07
15h15 Pardubice 3 - 1 Vik.Zizkov
16h00 Kortrijk 0 - 1 Valenciennes
17h00 Jagiellonia 1 - 4 Radomiak Radom
17h59 Santa Clara Hoãn Feirense
20h00 Arsenal-Tula 1 - 4 Sparta Praha
21h00 Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
21h30 Basel 1 - 0 Grasshoppers
22h00 Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 2 Lechia GD
22h30 Frydek Mistek Hoãn Fotbal Trinec
22h30 Botev Vratsa 0 - 2 Beroe
22h30 Heidenheim 4 - 2 SV Ried
22h59 Dijon 1 - 1 Grenoble
22h59 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Inhulets Petrove
22h59 NK Bravo 1 - 1 MTK Budapest
22h59 Dundee 3 - 0 Leyton Orient
22h59 Gornik Zabrze 3 - 4 Omonia Nicosia
22h59 Young Boys 0 - 1 SCR Altach
Thứ 4, ngày 07/07
00h00 SC Farense 0 - 1 Varzim
15h30 Znojmo 2 - 2 Taborsko
16h00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 3 - 2 Teplice
16h00 Zaglebie Sosno 1 - 3 MFk Karvina
17h00 Wisla Plock 0 - 2 Widzew Lodz
18h00 Brondby 1 - 1 Odense BK
18h30 Augsburg 2 - 2 Hamburger
19h00 Genk 2 - 0 Eupen
20h00 Puszcza Nie. 2 - 3 Wisla Krakow
21h00 Budapest Honved 1 - 1 Sered
21h00 Luzern 3 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
22h00 Lech Poznan 3 - 2 Midtjylland
22h00 Wattens 3 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa
22h20 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 PFK Aleksandriya
22h30 Cukaricki Belgrade 1 - 1 Ashdod
22h30 Arda Kardzhali 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
22h59 Hartberg Hoãn Kapfenberg
22h59 Club Brugge 2 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
22h59 Hap. Beer Sheva Hoãn Omonia Nicosia
22h59 Wer.Bremen 2 - 2 Zenit
22h59 Quevilly 0 - 1 Le Havre
23h30 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 TOP Oss
23h30 Stade Lavallois 1 - 2 Ajaccio
23h30 Sion 1 - 3 Lausanne Sports
23h59 Sint Truiden 1 - 0 RWD Molenbeek
Thứ 5, ngày 08/07
00h00 CM Celje 3 - 0 Hajduk Split
00h00 Aris Salonica 2 - 1 Lok. Moscow
15h00 Moreirense Hoãn Braga
16h00 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 0 Usti & Labem
18h59 Santa Clara Hoãn Famalicao
19h00 Zwolle 0 - 2 Volendam
20h30 Magdeburg 1 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
21h00 Zwickau 2 - 1 CZ Jena
22h00 Vik.Plzen 1 - 1 Sepsi OSK
22h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
22h30 Zorya 2 - 1 Proleter NS
22h59 Arges Pitesti 2 - 2 Varda SE
22h59 AEL Limassol 2 - 2 Fort.Dusseldorf
23h45 Radnicki Nis Hoãn FC U Craiova 1948
Thứ 6, ngày 09/07
01h30 Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
14h30 CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 1 Lok. Plovdiv
16h00 SKU Amstetten 5 - 2 AEL Limassol
17h00 Jagiellonia 1 - 1 Wigry Suwalki
17h00 Lechia GD 0 - 2 Radomiak Radom
18h00 KV Mechelen 2 - 2 Roda JC
19h00 Dundee 2 - 2 West Ham Utd
19h00 Aalborg BK 1 - 0 Aarhus AGF
20h00 Osters 2 - 2 GAIS
20h45 Gent 0 - 3 Utrecht
21h00 Mainz 2 - 1 Wurzburger
21h00 Lech Poznan 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia
21h00 Club Brugge 2 - 1 AEK Athens
21h00 Utrecht U21 3 - 0 Almere City
22h00 HNK Rijeka 4 - 3 MTK Budapest
22h00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 2 Sparta Praha
22h00 Dunajska Stred Hoãn Vasas Budapest
22h00 Admira 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
22h00 Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec
22h30 Anorthosis Hoãn Aris Limassol
22h59 Wiener SC 1 - 3 Grazer AK
22h59 PAOK 3 - 1 Volos NFC
22h59 Horn Hoãn Kobenhavn
22h59 Hartberg 0 - 1 Lok. Moscow
22h59 SCR Altach 4 - 1 Dornbirn
22h59 SV Ried 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
23h15 Schalke 04 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
23h15 Vejle 5 - 1 Esbjerg FB
23h30 Strasbourg 0 - 1 Basel
Thứ 7, ngày 10/07
00h00 HNK Gorica Hoãn NK Bravo
14h30 Monaco 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge
14h30 Arda Kardzhali 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
15h00 Varnsdorf 2 - 4 Dukla Praha
15h00 Banik Ostrava 2 - 0 SK Lisen
15h00 Nice 0 - 3 Lausanne Sports
15h30 Taborsko 2 - 2 Teplice
15h30 Zlin 2 - 2 SK Prostejov
15h30 Jihlava 1 - 2 Brno
16h00 Silkeborg IF 5 - 1 Hvidovre IF
16h00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 1 - 3 C. Budejovice
16h00 MFK Chrudim 3 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
16h00 GKS Tychy 3 - 3 MFk Karvina
16h00 HB Koge 3 - 0 Nykobing
16h00 Warta Poznan 1 - 2 Gornik Zabrze
16h00 Zaglebie Sosno 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie
16h00 Sion 3 - 1 Sochaux
16h00 Hradec Kralove 1 - 0 Pribram
17h00 Viborg 4 - 4 Randers
17h00 Fortuna Sittard Hoãn MVV Maastricht
17h00 Ajax 4 - 1 Paderborn 07
17h15 Korona Kielce 2 - 0 Widzew Lodz
17h30 Hobro I.K. 2 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
17h50 Chojniczanka 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
18h00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Brondby
18h00 Lyngby 4 - 4 Helsingor
18h00 Fremad Amager 3 - 2 Hellerup
18h00 Zwickau 2 - 0 Meuselwitz
18h00 Bochum 3 - 3 Verl
19h00 Benfica Hoãn SC Farense
19h00 Genk 1 - 1 Groningen
19h00 Nurnberg 0 - 0 Krasnodar
19h00 Luzern 2 - 0 Grasshoppers
19h00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 2 Magdeburg
19h00 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 3 Gent
19h00 PSV Eindhoven U21 0 - 1 Eindhoven
19h00 Resovia Hoãn FC Kosice
20h00 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 Charleroi
20h00 Stuttgart 3 - 0 St. Gallen
20h00 OH Leuven 1 - 0 Valenciennes
20h00 Harrogate Town 0 - 1 Huddersfield
20h00 RB Salzburg 2 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa
20h00 Freiburg 2 - 1 Saarbrucken
20h00 IJsselmeervogels 1 - 3 De Graafschap
20h00 A.Bielefeld 1 - 0 Hannover 96
20h30 M.gladbach 2 - 2 Vik.Koln
20h30 Heerenveen 2 - 2 Kortrijk
21h00 Charlton Athletic 1 - 2 Celtic
21h00 Thun 0 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
21h00 Vaduz 0 - 0 Zurich
21h00 Southport 0 - 2 Blackpool
21h00 Caen 0 - 0 Ajaccio
21h00 Ein.Frankfurt 1 - 3 Wehen
21h00 Alfreton Town 1 - 2 Nottingham Forest
21h00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Khimki
21h00 Guingamp 2 - 2 Stade Brestois
21h00 Wolfsburg 0 - 3 Hansa Rostock
21h00 Chester 0 - 2 Sheffield Wed.
21h00 GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice
21h00 Eupen 1 - 0 RWD Molenbeek
21h00 AFC Fylde 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
21h00 Osnabruck 0 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
21h00 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
21h00 Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 0 Dukla BB
21h45 Union Berlin Hoãn Dukla Praha
22h00 St.Polten 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
22h00 Lask 1 - 0 Heidenheim
22h00 Dnipro 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
22h00 Ruzomberok 2 - 1 FK Pohronie
22h00 Standard Liege 2 - 2 KV Mechelen
22h00 Duisburg 1 - 1 FC Koln
22h00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Midtjylland
22h15 Troyes 2 - 2 Nimes
22h30 NAC Breda 1 - 0 Maccabi TA
22h59 Clermont 2 - 2 Rodez
22h59 O.Ljubljana 2 - 0 Ashdod
22h59 NK Osijek 3 - 0 Backa Topola
22h59 FK Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Rudar
22h59 Tabor Sezana 2 - 0 Gorica
22h59 Rennes 2 - 2 Le Havre
22h59 Galatasaray 4 - 2 Kasimpasa
23h30 Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Kobenhavn
C.Nhật, ngày 11/07
00h00 Istra 1961 Hoãn Koper
00h00 Cambuur 6 - 0 Telstar
01h00 Servette 1 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
16h00 Paksi 1 - 1 Hermannstadt
16h00 Skive IK 1 - 4 Jammerbugt
17h00 Ural S.r. 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
17h59 CD Estrela Hoãn Benfica B
18h00 Karlsruher 0 - 0 Turkgucu-Ataspor
21h00 Vejle 1 - 0 Lubeck
21h30 Karlsruher 1 - 3 Zenit
22h00 Lok. Moscow 1 - 0 CM Celje
22h00 Arsenal-Tula 1 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
22h00 Angers 2 - 2 Niort
22h00 Spartak Moscow 4 - 0 FK Sochi
22h00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
22h59 Marseille 2 - 1 Sete
Thứ 2, ngày 12/07
16h00 Hamburger 1 - 0 Silkeborg IF
16h00 Lok. Moscow 1 - 2 Rostov
16h30 Santa Clara 0 - 0 Varzim
17h59 Inhulets Petrove Hoãn Makedonija
19h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Din. Moscow
19h00 Varnamo Hoãn Falkenbergs
21h00 Akhmat Groznyi 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec
22h00 Vik.Plzen 2 - 0 Ufa
22h59 Varda SE 2 - 1 Rostov
22h59 Akhmat Groznyi 1 - 3 Bohemians 1905
Thứ 3, ngày 13/07
16h00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
18h59 FK Metalac GM Hoãn Pyunik
19h00 Jonkopings 5 - 3 Goteborg
19h00 Telstar 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
19h00 Benfica Hoãn Belenenses
20h00 Lille Hoãn Valenciennes
21h00 Vorskla 0 - 0 FC Mynai
22h00 Metz 3 - 2 Nancy
22h10 Pardubice 0 - 2 Jihlava
22h10 Alanyaspor 1 - 2 Zorya
22h30 Lechia GD 0 - 0 Chojniczanka
22h59 Fredericia 4 - 1 Middelfart
22h59 Club Brugge 2 - 4 Utrecht
23h30 Giessen 0 - 2 B.Dortmund
23h30 Cambuur Hoãn Dordrecht 90
23h45 Heerenveen 0 - 2 Maccabi TA
Thứ 4, ngày 14/07
00h00 Toulouse 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B
00h00 Young Boys 2 - 2 Strasbourg
00h00 Hibernian 2 - 1 Arsenal
01h00 Leyton Orient 0 - 0 West Ham Utd
01h00 Chaves Hoãn Gil Vicente
01h15 Olympiakos Hoãn Galatasaray
01h30 Alfreton Town 0 - 1 Sheffield Wed.
16h00 Mlada Boleslav 6 - 1 Varnsdorf
16h00 PSG 4 - 0 Le Mans
16h00 Resovia 2 - 1 Wisla Krakow
16h00 Jagiellonia 1 - 1 Aris Limassol
17h00 Santa Clara 3 - 0 Moreirense
19h00 Genk 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
20h00 Gil Vicente Hoãn Chaves
21h00 Charleroi 2 - 2 RWD Molenbeek
21h00 Wolfsburg 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
21h00 Almere City 3 - 0 MVV Maastricht
21h00 Bochum 6 - 0 Bonner SC
22h00 Stade Reims 1 - 0 Paris FC
22h00 Krasnodar 2 - 2 C. Budejovice
22h00 Wurzburger 1 - 0 Greuther Furth
22h00 Hertha Berlin 4 - 4 Hannover 96
22h00 Gyori ETO 0 - 3 Vasas Budapest
22h00 Levski Sofia Hoãn Septemvri Sofia
22h00 Lille 0 - 1 Gent
22h00 Trabzonspor 5 - 3 Umraniyespor
22h30 Frydek Mistek Hoãn MFK Vitkovice
22h30 Budapest Honved 3 - 5 Pribram
22h30 Viktoria Berlin 2 - 5 Union Berlin
22h59 FK Skopje Hoãn Academy Pandev
22h59 B.Leverkusen Hoãn Wehen
22h59 Angers Hoãn Avranches
22h59 Montpellier 1 - 0 Rodez
22h59 Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 1 Valenciennes
22h59 Clermont 0 - 0 Grenoble
22h59 LKS Lodz 3 - 1 KKS Kalisz
23h00 Nantes 1 - 0 Guingamp
Thứ 5, ngày 15/07
00h00 Quevilly 0 - 1 Red Star 93
00h00 Sion 0 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
01h00 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 PAOK
01h00 Olympiakos 3 - 0 Aris Salonica
01h00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 4 Spartak Moscow
01h45 Bristol City 0 - 0 Celtic
16h30 Din. Moscow 0 - 2 Jablonec
18h00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 Rodinghausen
20h00 Arsenal-Tula 0 - 1 Vik.Plzen
21h00 Warta Poznan 1 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
21h30 AEL Limassol 2 - 2 Olympiakos Nic.
22h00 Dunajska Stred 2 - 1 Ujpest
22h59 Karabakh Agdam 2 - 2 Augsburg
22h59 Kasimpasa 3 - 1 Istanbulspor AS
22h59 Apoel FC 1 - 0 PAEEK Kyrenia
22h59 AEK Larnaka 1 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
23h30 Arda Kardzhali 2 - 0 Beroe
23h45 Din. Moscow 0 - 2 MTK Budapest
23h59 Varda SE 3 - 2 Maccabi P.Tikva
Thứ 6, ngày 16/07
01h30 AEK Athens 3 - 0 Apollon Limassol
02h00 Marseille 3 - 1 Servette
03h00 Gil Vicente Hoãn Famalicao
16h00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 4 Nieciecza
17h00 Anderlecht 1 - 1 OFI Creta
17h00 HB Koge 2 - 2 Helsingor
18h00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
19h00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
19h00 Senica 0 - 5 Bohemians 1905
19h30 Teplice 1 - 2 Dukla Praha
19h30 Aberdeen Hoãn Reading
20h00 Slavia Praha 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
20h00 Vaduz 1 - 1 Freiburg
20h30 Augsburg Hoãn Ingolstadt
22h00 Gaziantepspor Hoãn Adanaspor
22h00 Rostov 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
22h59 Verl 3 - 2 Groningen
22h59 Schalke 04 3 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem
23h30 Valencia 3 - 2 Villarreal
Thứ 7, ngày 17/07
00h00 Bordeaux 1 - 1 Niort
00h00 Bournemouth 4 - 2 Linense
00h00 SC Bastia 1 - 0 Nice
00h30 Anderlecht 0 - 2 Ajax
01h00 Benfica 2 - 1 Casa Pia AC
01h00 Raith Rovers 1 - 3 Hibernian
01h00 Oxford City 2 - 3 Oxford Utd
02h00 SC Farense 0 - 0 Braga
15h00 Alcorcon Hoãn Fuenlabrada
15h30 Taborsko Hoãn Vik.Plzen
15h30 GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 0 Odra Opole
16h00 Vitoria Guimaraes Hoãn Gil Vicente
16h00 SK Lisen 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
16h00 Fotbal Trinec Hoãn Dukla BB
16h00 Budapest Honved 1 - 0 Rostov
16h00 Kolding IF 4 - 1 VSK Aarhus
16h00 PSG 2 - 2 Chambly
16h00 GKS Tychy 1 - 1 Opava
16h00 Portimonense 1 - 1 Braga
17h00 Feyenoord 3 - 3 Wer.Bremen
17h00 Esbjerg FB 1 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
17h00 Fredericia 0 - 2 AC Horsens
17h30 Korona Kielce 2 - 2 LKS Lodz
17h59 Casa Pia AC Hoãn Benfica B
17h59 Apollon Limassol Hoãn Doxa Katokopia
18h00 RWD Molenbeek 0 - 1 Cambuur
18h00 Charleroi 0 - 2 PAOK
18h00 Barnsley 2 - 0 Sheffield Wed.
18h00 Nurnberg 3 - 2 Munchen 1860
18h00 Hobro I.K. 3 - 0 Jammerbugt
18h00 Lyngby 2 - 0 Fremad Amager
18h30 Heerenveen 3 - 2 TOP Oss
18h30 Heidenheim 1 - 0 Hoffenheim
19h00 Zwickau 1 - 1 Usti & Labem
19h00 Skive IK 2 - 0 Middelfart
19h00 De Graafschap 4 - 0 Eindhoven
19h00 Hannover II Hoãn Fort.Dusseldorf II
19h00 Hansa Rostock 1 - 2 Ein.Braunschweig
19h00 Ajax U21 1 - 4 Emmen
19h00 Walsall 0 - 1 Crystal Palace
19h00 Wurzburger 1 - 2 CZ Jena
19h00 Karlsruher 1 - 0 Saarbrucken
19h05 Union Berlin 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
19h15 Hannover 96 2 - 4 Magdeburg
19h15 Luzern 2 - 0 Wil 1900
19h30 KV Mechelen 2 - 1 Volos NFC
19h30 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 0 Utrecht
19h30 NAC Breda 2 - 1 Den Bosch
20h00 Rangers 2 - 2 Arsenal
20h00 Eupen 1 - 1 Sint Truiden
20h00 Caen 1 - 0 Nantes
20h00 Zurich 6 - 1 SC Kriens
20h00 Winterthur 0 - 4 Real Betis
20h00 Paderborn 07 3 - 1 M.gladbach
20h30 Lens 2 - 2 Le Havre
20h30 Fort.Dusseldorf 3 - 0 OH Leuven
20h30 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Turkgucu-Ataspor
21h00 St. Pauli 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin
21h00 FC Koln 3 - 2 Bayern Munich
21h00 Ein.Frankfurt 1 - 0 Sandhausen
21h00 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1 Vik.Zizkov
21h00 Lommel 1 - 1 Roda JC
21h00 Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Tottenham
21h00 Amiens 3 - 4 Union Saint-Gilloise
21h00 Wimbledon 0 - 1 Brentford
21h00 Leipzig 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
21h00 Cheltenham 0 - 3 Birmingham
21h00 St. Gallen 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
22h00 Pardubice 2 - 0 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
22h00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Makedonija
22h00 Standard Liege 3 - 3 Rennes
22h00 Kortrijk 1 - 1 Lille
22h00 NEC Nijmegen 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
22h00 Antwerpen 0 - 0 Monaco
22h00 Ruzomberok 2 - 1 MFk Karvina
22h00 Grasshoppers 2 - 3 Thun
22h00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 3 Banik Ostrava
22h00 Zlin 1 - 1 Brno
22h00 Hradec Kralove 2 - 0 MFK Chrudim
22h00 Zurich 1 - 4 Neuchatel Xamax
22h00 Dijon 1 - 2 Troyes
22h00 Din. Moscow 3 - 0 Budafoki MTE
22h30 Nimes 1 - 0 Ajaccio
22h59 Clermont 3 - 2 Montpellier
22h59 Strasbourg Hoãn Cercle Brugge
22h59 Toulouse 2 - 0 Rodez
22h59 Valenciennes 0 - 1 Stade Reims
22h59 Slavia Sofia 4 - 0 PFK Montana
22h59 Saint Etienne 2 - 1 Grenoble
23h00 Wisla Plock 1 - 0 Aris Limassol
23h10 Stade Brestois 2 - 3 Lorient
23h30 Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Etar
23h30 Celtic 0 - 1 Preston North End
C.Nhật, ngày 18/07
01h00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
01h00 Nice 2 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
01h30 Lugano 2 - 2 Inter Milan
15h00 Elche 6 - 1 Atromitos
16h00 Westerlo 3 - 1 KV Mechelen
16h30 SC Covilha Hoãn Portimonense
17h59 Chateauroux Hoãn Angers
17h59 Benfica Hoãn Boavista
17h59 Moreirense Hoãn Academico Viseu
19h00 Niort 1 - 0 Nantes
19h00 Derby County 1 - 2 Man Utd
20h00 Harrogate Town Hoãn Newcastle
20h00 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Ural S.r.
20h00 York City Hoãn Middlesbrough
20h00 York City 1 - 0 Newcastle
20h30 Krasnodar Hoãn A.Bielefeld
20h30 Erzurum BB 1 - 2 Antalyaspor
21h00 Istanbul BB Hoãn Sakaryaspor
21h00 Club Brugge 3 - 0 Lierse
22h00 FC Koln 2 - 0 Schaffhausen
22h00 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Caen
22h00 Hansa Luneburg 0 - 2 Lubeck
22h00 Atalanta 1 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Raina
22h59 Dnipro 0 - 1 Zorya
23h30 Vizela 0 - 1 Maritimo
23h59 Roma 2 - 0 Ternana
Thứ 2, ngày 19/07
00h00 Khimki 1 - 5 Spartak Moscow
01h00 Benfica 2 - 1 Almeria
17h00 Genk 5 - 2 MVV Maastricht
21h00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 Nizhny Nov
21h00 Nyiregyhaza 2 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
22h59 Fenerbahce 4 - 1 Kasimpasa
Thứ 3, ngày 20/07
00h00 Granada 2 - 1 Bournemouth
16h30 Maritimo Hoãn Pacos Ferreira
19h00 Stevenage Hoãn Ipswich
19h00 Birmingham Hoãn Barrow
20h00 Bristol City 3 - 3 Portsmouth
20h00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
20h00 Sheffield Wed. 0 - 2 West Brom
20h00 Zwolle 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
22h00 Norwich 1 - 0 Lincoln
22h00 Mansfield 0 - 1 Grimsby
22h15 Apoel FC 0 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
22h59 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1 Liverpool
23h30 Lazio 11 - 0 AC Belluno
23h30 Essen 0 - 3 Emmen
Thứ 4, ngày 21/07
00h30 CD Calahorra 2 - 0 Zaragoza
01h00 Bolton 1 - 0 Preston North End
01h00 Forest Green 1 - 2 Cardiff City
01h00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 2 Swansea City
01h00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 3 Stoke City
01h30 Scunthorpe Utd 2 - 1 Burton Albion
01h30 AFC Fylde 0 - 1 Wigan
01h45 Northampton 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest
02h00 Sporting Lisbon 2 - 0 Angers
19h00 Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 PAOK
22h00 Parma 0 - 1 Bochum
22h00 Wacker Innsbruck II 1 - 4 Genoa
22h00 Chambly 0 - 2 Stade Reims
22h59 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 OFI Creta
22h59 Saint Etienne Hoãn Nice
23h30 Eibar Hoãn SD Logrones
23h45 Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Lubeck
Thứ 5, ngày 22/07
00h00 PSG 2 - 1 Augsburg
00h00 Valencia 3 - 0 Atromitos
00h00 Anorthosis Hoãn Hapoel Haifa
00h00 Real Oviedo Hoãn Extremadura UD
00h00 Linense 0 - 2 Cadiz
00h00 Stade Brestois 1 - 2 Stade Briochin
00h00 Getafe 2 - 1 Rennes
00h00 Barcelona 4 - 0 Gimnastic T.
00h30 Triestina 0 - 1 Roma
01h00 Tavistock 0 - 7 Middlesbrough
01h00 Blackpool Hoãn Rangers
01h00 Velez CF 0 - 2 Malaga
01h00 Reading 0 - 3 West Ham Utd
01h00 York City 1 - 1 Sunderland
01h00 Mallorca 1 - 0 Cartagena
01h30 Walsall 0 - 4 Aston Villa
01h30 Harrogate Town 1 - 3 Rotherham Utd
01h45 Colchester Utd 0 - 3 Tottenham
02h00 Braga 1 - 1 Marseille
21h30 Olympiakos Nic. 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopia
22h00 Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Bandirmaspor
23h45 AEK Larnaka 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
Thứ 6, ngày 23/07
00h00 Sevilla 1 - 0 Las Palmas
00h15 Dordrecht 90 1 - 1 Almere City
00h30 Drogheda Utd Hoãn Chelsea
01h00 Lyon 2 - 2 Villarreal
02h00 Benfica 1 - 0 Lille
16h00 Celta Vigo 3 - 0 Atl. Sanluqueno
19h00 B.Leverkusen 0 - 0 Freiburg
20h00 Groningen Hoãn Volendam
20h30 Groningen 2 - 1 Heerenveen
20h30 Norwich 2 - 0 Huddersfield
21h15 Stuttgart 2 - 2 A.Bielefeld
22h00 Apoel FC 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
22h00 Atalanta Hoãn Modena
22h30 Roda JC 2 - 4 RKC Waalwijk
22h30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 3 Arka Gdynia
22h59 Leipzig 1 - 2 Montpellier
22h59 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 NAC Breda
23h15 Liverpool 0 - 1 Mainz
23h30 Lazio 5 - 2 Triestina
Thứ 7, ngày 24/07
00h00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
00h00 VVV Venlo 1 - 4 Helmond Sport
00h00 Skive IK Hoãn Aarhus Fremad
00h00 Numancia 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
02h15 Doncaster Rovers 2 - 3 Newcastle
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo