Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 21
FT
07/03 | Foggia | 2 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
30/10 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 0 | Foggia |
07/01 | Foggia | 2 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
05/10 | Foggia | 0 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
13/09 | AZ Picerno | 3 - 0 | Foggia |
22/04 | Foggia | 1 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
13/04 | Potenza SC | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
06/04 | Foggia | 0 - 2 | Casertana |
31/03 | Latina | 3 - 0 | Foggia |
23/03 | Messina | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
22/04 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | Brindisi |
14/04 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
08/04 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
31/03 | Avellino | 6 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
23/03 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Latina |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | AZ Picerno | 37 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 51 | 37 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 25 | 42 | 58 |
11. | Foggia | 37 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 40 | 43 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 24 | 25 | 48 |
Thứ 7, ngày 13/01 | |||
02h45 | Giugliano | 4 - 1 | Foggia |
02h45 | Taranto | 1 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
22h15 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 1 | AC Renate |
22h15 | Potenza SC | 2 - 0 | Latina |
22h15 | Pontedera | 4 - 0 | US Fermana |
C.Nhật, ngày 14/01 | |||
00h30 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Triestina | 2 - 3 | Albinoleffe |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 4 | Crotone |
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 3 - 0 | Novara |
02h45 | Avellino | 2 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 2 | Benevento |
02h45 | Catania | 4 - 0 | Brindisi |
02h45 | Monterosi FC | 2 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
20h00 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
20h00 | Casertana | 0 - 2 | Messina |
20h00 | Recanatese | 1 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
20h00 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
22h15 | US Olbia | 0 - 1 | Pesaro |
22h15 | Rimini | 3 - 1 | Torres |
Thứ 2, ngày 15/01 | |||
00h30 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Ancona |
00h30 | Mantova | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Vicenza | 3 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Lumezzane |
00h30 | Legnano | 0 - 0 | Padova |
02h45 | Luchese | 1 - 3 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | Carrarese | 2 - 3 | Arezzo |
02h45 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Cesena |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 2 | Sorrento |
Thứ 3, ngày 16/01 | |||
02h30 | Pescara | 0 - 1 | Perugia |