Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 3
FT
22/01 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | Fiorenzuola |
17/09 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
24/02 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
13/09 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 2 | Albinoleffe |
20/04 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 1 | Padova |
13/04 | ArzignanoChiampo | 3 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
06/04 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 0 | Alessandria |
31/03 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
23/03 | Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20/04 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
13/04 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
06/04 | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
30/03 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 2 | AC Trento |
23/03 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
13. | Albinoleffe | 37 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 32 | 34 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 45 |
18. | Fiorenzuola | 37 | 10 | 8 | 19 | 38 | 60 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 32 | 19 | 38 |
Thứ 7, ngày 16/09 | |||
01h45 | Atalanta U23 | 3 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
01h45 | SPAL 1907 | 1 - 2 | Perugia |
01h45 | Ancona | 1 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
01h45 | Pontedera | 1 - 3 | Cesena |
01h45 | Rimini | 4 - 3 | Juventus U23 |
23h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
23h30 | Recanatese | 1 - 3 | Luchese |
23h30 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
23h30 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
C.Nhật, ngày 17/09 | |||
01h45 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
01h45 | Triestina | 2 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
01h45 | US Olbia | 0 - 3 | Torres |
01h45 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | US Fermana |
01h45 | Pescara | 3 - 2 | Arezzo |
21h15 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
23h30 | Legnano | 1 - 4 | Virtus Verona |
23h30 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Padova |
23h30 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Lumezzane |
23h30 | Novara | 0 - 3 | AC Trento |
23h30 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
Thứ 2, ngày 18/09 | |||
01h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 3 - 1 | Crotone |
01h45 | Catania | 2 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
01h45 | Avellino | 0 - 0 | Foggia |
01h45 | Casertana | 0 - 0 | Benevento |
01h45 | Turris Neapolis | 3 - 2 | Sorrento |
01h45 | Potenza SC | 2 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
Thứ 3, ngày 19/09 | |||
01h45 | Giugliano | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
01h45 | Monterosi FC | 2 - 2 | Latina |
01h45 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 1 | Brindisi |
Thứ 5, ngày 02/11 | |||
00h30 | Taranto | 2 - 0 | Messina |