x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP C. BUDEJOVICE VS TABORSKO

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.1

C. Budejovice

FT

1 - 0

(1-0)

Taborsko


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
C. Budejovice: 60%
Hòa: 20%
Taborsko: 20%
12/01 C. Budejovice 1 - 0 Taborsko
03/07 Taborsko 2 - 1 C. Budejovice
13/11 C. Budejovice 2 - 0 Taborsko
17/04 C. Budejovice 4 - 0 Taborsko
23/09 Taborsko 1 - 1 C. Budejovice
- PHONG ĐỘ C. BUDEJOVICE
15/01 C. Budejovice 2 - 0 Pribram
12/01 C. Budejovice 1 - 0 Taborsko
19/12 Slovan Liberec 0 - 0 C. Budejovice
12/12 C. Budejovice 2 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
05/12 Banik Ostrava 4 - 1 C. Budejovice
- PHONG ĐỘ TABORSKO
15/01 Teplice 3 - 3 Taborsko
12/01 C. Budejovice 1 - 0 Taborsko
08/01 Mlada Boleslav 7 - 0 Taborsko
27/11 Taborsko 2 - 3 Pribram
21/11 Vik.Zizkov 0 - 0 Taborsko

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 3, ngày 04/01
20h00 Wolfsburg 5 - 4 Paderborn 07
Thứ 4, ngày 05/01
20h00 Holstein Kiel 5 - 0 Havelse
20h30 Waldhof Man. Hoãn Hansa Rostock
21h00 Heidenheim 2 - 1 Beerschot-Wilrijk
21h30 Club Brugge 0 - 0 Karlsruher
Thứ 5, ngày 06/01
15h00 Viettel 2 - 3 Nam Định
16h30 Banik Ostrava 5 - 2 MFk Karvina
20h00 Groningen 1 - 1 Meppen
21h00 Ingolstadt 3 - 1 Wurzburger
21h30 Rodinghausen 0 - 5 Osnabruck
Thứ 6, ngày 07/01
20h00 Munchen 1860 Hoãn Hansa Rostock
20h00 Hamburger Hoãn NEC Nijmegen
20h00 CZ Jena 2 - 3 Zwickau
20h30 Wehen 4 - 1 KV Mechelen
Thứ 7, ngày 08/01
16h30 Mlada Boleslav 7 - 0 Taborsko
16h30 Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Sparta Praha B
17h00 Zlin 2 - 2 SK Lisen
17h00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 MFK Chrudim
18h00 St. Pauli Hoãn Genk
18h00 Viborg 2 - 0 Hobro I.K.
18h30 Feyenoord Hoãn Club Brugge
19h00 Jablonec 2 - 3 Dukla Praha
19h00 Young Boys 6 - 1 Thun
19h00 Teplice 2 - 0 Varnsdorf
19h00 Genk Hoãn Lierse
19h00 Pardubice 2 - 4 Banik Ostrava
19h00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Osnabruck
19h00 Fort.Dusseldorf 2 - 1 Freiburg II
19h30 Nurnberg 5 - 1 Hallescher
19h30 M.gladbach 2 - 3 Vik.Koln
19h30 Darmstadt 4 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
20h00 Eupen 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
20h00 Paderborn 07 2 - 0 Verl
20h00 Oberhausen 6 - 1 Uerdingen
20h00 Dynamo Dresden Hoãn Erzgebirge Aue
20h30 Hansa Rostock Hoãn Samsunspor
21h00 Union Saint-Gilloise Hoãn Cercle Brugge
21h30 Heidenheim 3 - 1 OH Leuven
22h00 Fort.Dusseldorf Hoãn Standard Liege
C.Nhật, ngày 09/01
15h45 BCM Bình Dương 1 - 2 SHB Đà Nẵng
17h30 Anderlecht 2 - 0 Westerlo
18h10 HA Gia Lai 1 - 0 Bình Định
18h30 Zulte-Waregem Hoãn Lommel
Thứ 2, ngày 10/01
16h00 Mioveni 1 - 3 Arges Pitesti
16h30 Spartak Trnava 1 - 3 Senica
20h00 Rodinghausen 1 - 4 Groningen
21h30 MOL Fehervar FC Hoãn Young Boys
Thứ 3, ngày 11/01
15h00 ĐT Long An 0 - 0 Bình Phước
15h30 Hải Phòng 1 - 0 HL Hà Tĩnh
16h30 Jablonec 3 - 2 Sparta Praha B
19h00 Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 3 Samsunspor
20h00 Gaz Metan Medias Hoãn Vaduz
20h00 B.Dortmund II 4 - 0 A.Aachen
20h30 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 O.Ljubljana
20h30 Grasshoppers 2 - 2 Wil 1900
21h00 Fort.Dusseldorf II Hoãn TSV Steinbach
21h30 Diosgyori 0 - 2 Deinze
Thứ 4, ngày 12/01
16h30 Dukla Praha 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
16h30 Skalica 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava
16h30 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 1 Teplice
17h00 Vik.Plzen 6 - 0 Pribram
17h00 C. Budejovice 1 - 0 Taborsko
17h00 Sparta Praha 5 - 0 MFK Chrudim
17h00 Slovan Liberec Hoãn Varnsdorf
17h30 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2 Mioveni
19h30 Lugano 1 - 2 Basel
21h00 Sigma Olomouc 4 - 2 MFK Vyskov
Thứ 5, ngày 13/01
17h00 Lok. Zagreb 4 - 0 Iskra Danilo
18h00 Zurich 3 - 3 Wuppertaler
19h00 MFk Karvina 2 - 1 Pardubice
21h00 Aarau 3 - 1 Voluntari
21h00 St. Gallen 5 - 5 Winterthur
21h00 Rapid Wien 4 - 0 SV Lafnitz
21h30 Lechia GD 3 - 2 Botosani
Thứ 6, ngày 14/01
17h00 Real Union 0 - 1 Eibar
18h00 Hobro I.K. 0 - 3 Randers
18h00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 Warta Poznan
19h00 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec
20h00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
21h00 RB Salzburg 6 - 0 SKU Amstetten
21h00 Neftchi Baku 2 - 2 Kisvarda FC
23h00 Rapid Wien Hoãn Vorwarts Steyr
Thứ 7, ngày 15/01
14h00 Bunyodkor Hoãn Kokand-1912
15h00 Energetik-BGU 1 - 0 FK Minsk
16h00 Hradec Kralove 3 - 0 MFK Chrudim
16h30 Varnsdorf 1 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
16h30 Bohemians 1905 1 - 3 Jablonec
16h30 Banik Ostrava 0 - 2 SK Prostejov
16h30 AC Horsens 5 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
16h30 Senica 0 - 1 Skalica
17h00 C. Budejovice 2 - 0 Pribram
17h00 Mioveni 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
17h00 Kolding IF 0 - 2 Sonderjyske
17h00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Stade L. Ouchy
18h00 Gornik Polkowice 2 - 0 Miedz Legnica
19h00 Sparta Praha B 2 - 3 Dukla Praha
19h00 Trencin Hoãn Sigma Olomouc
19h00 Spartak Trnava 3 - 5 Zlate Moravce
19h00 Young Boys 5 - 2 Grasshoppers
19h00 Legia Wars. Hoãn Lok. Plovdiv
19h00 Teplice 3 - 3 Taborsko
19h00 Warta Poznan 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia
19h00 CFR Cluj Hoãn Ferencvaros
19h30 Lask 7 - 1 Grazer AK
20h00 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 3 Thun
20h00 A.Aachen 2 - 4 Westerlo
20h00 Lugano 3 - 0 Vaduz
20h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 2 MOL Fehervar FC
C.Nhật, ngày 16/01
20h00 Debreceni Hoãn Ujpest
20h00 Atletico/PR Hoãn Operario/PR
20h00 Sao Bento/SP Hoãn Ponte Preta/SP
20h30 Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 2 Koper
21h00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 0 Voluntari
Thứ 2, ngày 17/01
18h00 Zurich 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
Thứ 3, ngày 18/01
19h00 FK Vozdovac 2 - 0 FK Metalac GM
20h00 Kisvarda FC 0 - 1 Banik Ostrava
20h00 Slavia Sofia 0 - 3 Stal Mielec
20h30 Istra 1961 2 - 1 Sibenik
21h00 RB Salzburg 3 - 1 SV Ried
21h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
21h00 Paksi 2 - 0 Ufa
21h30 Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Backa Topola
22h00 Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Wattens
22h00 Young Boys 6 - 0 Sion
Thứ 4, ngày 19/01
00h00 Trencin 1 - 1 MFK Vyskov
02h00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Aalborg BK
16h30 Zlate Moravce 0 - 0 Skalica
16h30 SK Prostejov 0 - 1 MFk Karvina
17h00 Zemplin Michalovce 3 - 0 FC Kosice
17h00 Vik.Plzen 1 - 1 Brno
19h00 Legia Wars. 2 - 1 Krasnodar
19h30 Piast Gliwice 1 - 4 Shkendija
20h30 NK Bravo 4 - 0 Gorica
Thứ 7, ngày 22/01
16h30 Zlate Moravce vs Senica
16h30 MFK Vyskov vs Brno
19h00 Taborsko vs Varnsdorf
Thứ 4, ngày 26/01
17h00 SK Prostejov vs Pardubice
19h00 Brno vs Trencin
Thứ 7, ngày 29/01
19h00 Sigma Olomouc vs Brno
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo