Hạng 2 Argentina, vòng 6
FT
16/07 | Quilmes | 1 - 1 | Brown de Adrogue |
12/03 | Brown de Adrogue | 1 - 0 | Quilmes |
19/04 | Quilmes | 1 - 1 | Brown de Adrogue |
12/01 | Quilmes | 1 - 0 | Brown de Adrogue |
03/12 | Quilmes | 1 - 1 | Brown de Adrogue |
23/04 | Almirante Brown | 1 - 2 | Brown de Adrogue |
14/04 | Brown de Adrogue | 2 - 3 | Atletico Atlanta |
07/04 | Defensores Unidos | 1 - 1 | Brown de Adrogue |
01/04 | Brown de Adrogue | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Madryn |
26/03 | Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 0 | Brown de Adrogue |
23/04 | Quilmes | 2 - 2 | Patronato Parana |
15/04 | Tristan Suarez | 1 - 3 | Quilmes |
08/04 | Quilmes | 1 - 0 | All Boys |
03/04 | Central Cordoba | 3 - 1 | Quilmes |
30/03 | Agropecuario AAC | 1 - 1 | Quilmes |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Quilmes | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 26 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
19. | Brown de Adrogue | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 8 |
Thứ 7, ngày 09/03 | |||
07h10 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Moron |
C.Nhật, ngày 10/03 | |||
03h00 | Estudiantes BsAs | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Jrs |
03h00 | CA San Miguel | 1 - 1 | San Martin SJ |
03h00 | Def.Belgrano | 0 - 0 | Almagro |
05h00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 - 2 | Guillermo |
07h00 | Chaco For Ever | 3 - 0 | Brown de Adrogue |
07h30 | Quilmes | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Sarandi |
Thứ 2, ngày 11/03 | |||
03h00 | Defensores Unidos | 3 - 1 | Gim.Mendoza |
03h00 | CA Guemes | 2 - 2 | Tristan Suarez |
03h00 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 - 1 | All Boys |
03h00 | Deportivo Madryn | Hoãn | Nueva Chicago |
03h00 | Almirante Brown | 2 - 0 | CA Mitre Salta |
03h30 | Deportivo Maipu | 1 - 2 | Agropecuario AAC |
04h00 | Alvarado MDP | 2 - 0 | Patronato Parana |
05h10 | Colon | 1 - 1 | Aldosivi |
05h10 | Talleres (RdE) | 1 - 3 | San Martin Tucuman |
06h00 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0 - 0 | Racing Cordoba |
Thứ 3, ngày 12/03 | |||
03h00 | San Telmo | 3 - 0 | Temperley |
07h10 | Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia y Tiro |