Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 17
FT
13/04 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
08/12 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Alessandria |
03/11 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Alessandria |
02/05 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
16/01 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 0 | Alessandria |
28/04 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20/04 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | Virtus Verona |
13/04 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
08/04 | Atalanta U23 | 4 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
31/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
28/04 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
20/04 | Legnano | 0 - 0 | Alessandria |
13/04 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
06/04 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 0 | Alessandria |
31/03 | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
12. | Aurora Pro Patria | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 37 | 51 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 28 | 21 | 46 |
20. | Alessandria | 38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 20 | 48 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 25 | -5 | 23 |
Thứ 6, ngày 08/12 | |||
20h00 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Albinoleffe |
20h00 | Lumezzane | 1 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
20h00 | Legnano | 1 - 1 | Novara |
20h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Alessandria |
20h00 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | AC Trento |
22h59 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | Casertana |
22h59 | Pergolettese | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
22h59 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
22h59 | Vicenza | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
Thứ 7, ngày 09/12 | |||
22h15 | Pontedera | 2 - 1 | Gubbio |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 2 | Pineto Calcio |
22h15 | Pescara | 4 - 0 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 1 | Padova |
C.Nhật, ngày 10/12 | |||
00h30 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | Giugliano | 3 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
00h30 | Crotone | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
00h30 | Triestina | 2 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
02h45 | Messina | 1 - 0 | Catania |
02h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 1 | Latina |
02h45 | Recanatese | 1 - 2 | Cesena |
20h00 | Torres | 3 - 2 | Arezzo |
20h00 | Luchese | 0 - 0 | US Fermana |
20h00 | Sestri Levante | 3 - 2 | Ancona |
20h00 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Carrarese |
22h15 | Perugia | 2 - 2 | Pesaro |
22h15 | Sorrento | 0 - 2 | Brindisi |
Thứ 2, ngày 11/12 | |||
00h30 | Foggia | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
00h30 | Benevento | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
Thứ 3, ngày 12/12 | |||
02h30 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 3 - 3 | Audace Cerignola |