VĐQG Síp, vòng 1
FT
11/12 | EN Paralimni | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol |
30/08 | Apollon Limassol | 1 - 0 | EN Paralimni |
21/02 | Apollon Limassol | 2 - 1 | EN Paralimni |
06/12 | EN Paralimni | 1 - 5 | Apollon Limassol |
09/02 | Apollon Limassol | 0 - 1 | EN Paralimni |
16/03 | Karmiotissa Pol. | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol |
12/03 | Apollon Limassol | 2 - 2 | Ethnikos Achnas |
09/03 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | Apollon Limassol |
05/03 | Apollon Limassol | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamina |
01/03 | Apollon Limassol | 2 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
09/11 | Nea Salamina | 6 - 0 | EN Paralimni |
29/05 | Anorthosis | 1 - 0 | EN Paralimni |
17/05 | Nea Salamina | 4 - 2 | EN Paralimni |
12/05 | EN Paralimni | 3 - 0 | Olympiakos Nic. |
08/05 | Doxa Katokopia | 0 - 1 | EN Paralimni |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
7. | Apollon Limassol | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 14 | 29 | 38 |
Thứ 7, ngày 19/08 | |||
00h00 | Pafos FC | 3 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pol. |
C.Nhật, ngày 20/08 | |||
00h00 | Anorthosis | 3 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas |
00h00 | Apollon Limassol | 1 - 1 | Othellos Athienou |
Thứ 2, ngày 21/08 | |||
00h00 | AE Zakakiou | 0 - 2 | Apoel FC |
Thứ 3, ngày 22/08 | |||
00h00 | Omonia Nicosia | 4 - 0 | Nea Salamina |
00h00 | Doxa Katokopia | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
00h00 | Aris Limassol | 2 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
C.Nhật, ngày 19/05 | |||
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Karmiotissa Pol. |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Doxa Katokopia |
23h00 | Apoel FC | vs | AEK Larnaca |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | AE Zakakiou |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Ethnikos Achnas |
23h00 | Ethnikos Achnas | vs | AE Zakakiou |
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Othellos Athienou |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | AEL Limassol |
23h00 | Anorthosis | vs | Aris Limassol |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | Karmiotissa Pol. |
23h00 | Aris Limassol | vs | Anorthosis |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Apollon Limassol |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Apoel FC |
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Nea Salamina |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Nea Salamina |
23h00 | Apoel FC | vs | Anorthosis |
23h00 | Aris Limassol | vs | Pafos FC |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | AEL Limassol |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Anorthosis |
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Ethnikos Achnas |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Apollon Limassol |
23h00 | Apoel FC | vs | Aris Limassol |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | AEL Limassol |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Nea Salamina |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Omonia Nicosia |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Othellos Athienou |
23h00 | Aris Limassol | vs | AEK Larnaca |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | Othellos Athienou |
23h00 | Anorthosis | vs | Omonia Nicosia |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Karmiotissa Pol. |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Pafos FC |
23h00 | Ethnikos Achnas | vs | AEL Limassol |