Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 9
FT
31/01 | Montevarchi | 1 - 2 | Ancona |
02/10 | Ancona | 1 - 2 | Montevarchi |
20/02 | Montevarchi | 3 - 1 | Ancona |
16/10 | Ancona | 2 - 0 | Montevarchi |
29/04 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
21/04 | Pescara | 0 - 2 | Ancona |
14/04 | Ancona | 3 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
07/04 | Pontedera | 2 - 0 | Ancona |
30/03 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
23/04 | Rimini | 1 - 1 | Montevarchi |
15/04 | Montevarchi | 1 - 2 | Alessandria |
07/04 | Pontedera | 2 - 0 | Montevarchi |
01/04 | Montevarchi | 1 - 3 | San Donato |
26/03 | Recanatese | 3 - 1 | Montevarchi |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
16. | Ancona | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 41 | 51 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 30 | 25 | 42 |
Thứ 7, ngày 21/10 | |||
01h45 | AC Trento | 3 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
01h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
01h45 | Triestina | 0 - 0 | Vicenza |
01h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 1 | Messina |
01h45 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | Legnano |
21h15 | AC Renate | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
21h15 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese |
21h15 | Lumezzane | 1 - 3 | Giana Erminio |
23h30 | Mantova | 2 - 1 | Novara |
23h30 | Giugliano | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
23h30 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 0 | Latina |
23h30 | Sorrento | 0 - 1 | Benevento |
23h30 | Crotone | 2 - 1 | Foggia |
C.Nhật, ngày 22/10 | |||
01h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
01h45 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Alessandria |
01h45 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 2 | Padova |
19h00 | US Fermana | 0 - 2 | Virtus Entella |
19h00 | Torres | 0 - 0 | Pontedera |
19h00 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 2 | Perugia |
19h00 | Brindisi | 1 - 4 | Casertana |
21h15 | Catania | 1 - 0 | Taranto |
21h15 | Gubbio | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
23h30 | Rimini | 1 - 1 | Ancona |
23h30 | Avellino | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
23h30 | Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Recanatese |
23h30 | Luchese | 1 - 4 | Pescara |
23h30 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 1 | Cesena |
Thứ 3, ngày 24/10 | |||
01h30 | Sestri Levante | 1 - 0 | Carrarese |
01h45 | Arezzo | 3 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |