Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 6
FT
05/02 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Alto Adige |
29/09 | Alto Adige | 2 - 0 | AC Renate |
20/04 | Alto Adige | 0 - 1 | AC Renate |
16/12 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Alto Adige |
11/03 | Alto Adige | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
01/05 | Alto Adige | 4 - 3 | Ternana |
27/04 | Modena | 1 - 0 | Alto Adige |
20/04 | Alto Adige | 0 - 0 | Cittadella |
13/04 | Sampdoria | 0 - 1 | Alto Adige |
06/04 | Alto Adige | 0 - 0 | Parma |
28/04 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | AC Renate |
20/04 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
13/04 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
09/04 | AC Renate | 2 - 0 | Mantova |
31/03 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
15. | AC Renate | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 35 | 46 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 45 |
Thứ 7, ngày 30/09 | |||
01h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Novara |
01h45 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
01h45 | Triestina | 4 - 1 | Mantova |
01h45 | Alessandria | 0 - 2 | Pro Sesto |
21h15 | Latina | 1 - 3 | Brindisi |
21h15 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Legnano |
21h15 | Luchese | 3 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
23h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
23h30 | Pro Vercelli | 4 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
23h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 3 | Padova |
23h30 | Carrarese | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
23h30 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
C.Nhật, ngày 01/10 | |||
01h45 | Vicenza | 3 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
01h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
19h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 1 | Ancona |
19h00 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 1 | Torres |
19h00 | Casertana | 0 - 4 | Catania |
19h00 | Messina | 1 - 0 | Avellino |
21h15 | Cesena | 5 - 2 | Rimini |
21h15 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 | Giugliano |
23h30 | Lumezzane | 2 - 3 | AC Renate |
23h30 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | Sestri Levante |
23h30 | Benevento | 3 - 2 | Crotone |
23h30 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
23h30 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
Thứ 2, ngày 02/10 | |||
01h45 | Recanatese | 1 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
01h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 1 | Sorrento |
20h00 | Taranto | 0 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
Thứ 3, ngày 03/10 | |||
01h30 | Pescara | 3 - 2 | Gubbio |
01h45 | Pesaro | 2 - 2 | US Fermana |