Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 35
FT
05/02 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 1 | Mantova |
24/09 | Mantova | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
13/05 | Mantova | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
06/05 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | Mantova |
02/04 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
23/03 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
16/03 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
11/03 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Novara |
06/03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
02/03 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
23/03 | AC Trento | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
16/03 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
09/03 | Pergolettese | 0 - 4 | Mantova |
06/03 | Mantova | 4 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
03/03 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mantova | 33 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 66 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 12 | 63 | 78 |
11. | Albinoleffe | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 28 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 42 |
C.Nhật, ngày 07/04 | |||
20h30 | AC Renate | vs | Mantova |
20h30 | Recanatese | vs | Carrarese |
20h30 | Crotone | vs | Brindisi |
20h30 | Virtus Francavilla | vs | Catania |
20h30 | Juventus U23 | vs | Cesena |
20h30 | Perugia | vs | US Olbia |
20h30 | Pontedera | vs | Ancona |
20h30 | Sestri Levante | vs | Pineto Calcio |
20h30 | Torres | vs | US Fermana |
20h30 | Legnano | vs | Pro Sesto |
20h30 | Vicenza | vs | Novara |
20h30 | AZ Picerno | vs | Audace Cerignola |
20h30 | Sorrento | vs | Latina |
20h30 | Lumezzane | vs | Padova |
20h30 | Pro Vercelli | vs | Albinoleffe |
20h30 | Benevento | vs | Juve Stabia |
20h30 | Turris Neapolis | vs | Avellino |
20h30 | Messina | vs | Monterosi FC |
20h30 | Foggia | vs | Casertana |
20h30 | AC Trento | vs | Giana Erminio |
20h30 | Fiorenzuola | vs | Alessandria |
20h30 | Atalanta U23 | vs | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h30 | Pergolettese | vs | ArzignanoChiampo |
20h30 | Taranto | vs | Potenza SC |
20h30 | Giugliano | vs | SS Monopoli |
20h30 | Luchese | vs | Arezzo |
20h30 | Pescara | vs | Virtus Entella |
20h30 | Rimini | vs | Pesaro |
20h30 | SPAL 1907 | vs | Gubbio |
20h30 | Triestina | vs | Virtus Verona |