Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 9
FT
25/02 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | AC Renate |
21/10 | AC Renate | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
29/01 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
24/09 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
20/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 0 | AC Renate |
28/04 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | AC Renate |
20/04 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
13/04 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
09/04 | AC Renate | 2 - 0 | Mantova |
31/03 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
28/04 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20/04 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | Virtus Verona |
13/04 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
08/04 | Atalanta U23 | 4 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
31/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
12. | Aurora Pro Patria | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 37 | 51 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 28 | 21 | 46 |
15. | AC Renate | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 35 | 46 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 45 |
Thứ 7, ngày 21/10 | |||
01h45 | AC Trento | 3 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
01h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
01h45 | Triestina | 0 - 0 | Vicenza |
01h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 1 | Messina |
01h45 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | Legnano |
21h15 | AC Renate | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
21h15 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese |
21h15 | Lumezzane | 1 - 3 | Giana Erminio |
23h30 | Mantova | 2 - 1 | Novara |
23h30 | Giugliano | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
23h30 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 0 | Latina |
23h30 | Sorrento | 0 - 1 | Benevento |
23h30 | Crotone | 2 - 1 | Foggia |
C.Nhật, ngày 22/10 | |||
01h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
01h45 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Alessandria |
01h45 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 2 | Padova |
19h00 | US Fermana | 0 - 2 | Virtus Entella |
19h00 | Torres | 0 - 0 | Pontedera |
19h00 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 2 | Perugia |
19h00 | Brindisi | 1 - 4 | Casertana |
21h15 | Catania | 1 - 0 | Taranto |
21h15 | Gubbio | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
23h30 | Rimini | 1 - 1 | Ancona |
23h30 | Avellino | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
23h30 | Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Recanatese |
23h30 | Luchese | 1 - 4 | Pescara |
23h30 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 1 | Cesena |
Thứ 3, ngày 24/10 | |||
01h30 | Sestri Levante | 1 - 0 | Carrarese |
01h45 | Arezzo | 3 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |